trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Thomas of Villanova

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1915  Katie Gould56. Midget Girls Long Jump
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
68. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
13.72
NH
4.01

1.30
13
22
7



  1903  Julia Artibello68. Midget Girls High Jump
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NH
15.11
30.57
NH



83
44



  1920  Dasha Mykhalova1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
16.99
3.66
8.10
17
22
16



  1924  Julia Romano56. Midget Girls Long Jump
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
15.43

3.00


39
95




  1905  Sabrina Biase31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:58.10
6:26.60
DNS
15
32




  1912  Cristina Covre43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1910  Allison Christie31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:58.92
6:05.90
13:49.13
16
24
17



  1919  Lauren Logush74. Midget Girls Shot Put
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.17
16.79
13.64
12
6
11

1

  1930  Sarah Yacoub14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash




  1911  Hillary Cole63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
NT
ND
DNS

DNS






  1904  Kayla Balaj63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
NT
ND
8.01
16.37
DNS
13
23




  1928  Coutney Tidona32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:43.86
DNS

10





  1917  Katerina Kerr32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:44.88
5:42.10
12:16.53
11
16
8



  1906  Laura Casullo32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:58.19
6:17.20
DNS
24
33




  1925  Jessica Rukavina44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
14:07.82
3:00.66
6:07.90
19
28
28



  1926  Siobhan Spierman75. Junior Girls Shot Put
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
5.34
9.45
15
26


  1907  Stefania Cerisano75. Junior Girls Shot Put
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
13.77

19


  1909  Melissa Chen15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
58. Senior Girls Long Jump
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.74
ND
30.53

3.83

39
21
25



  1908  Jeanine Chen15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
76. Senior Girls Shot Put
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
14.64
ND
ND

7.16
16.74
38
17
14



  1927  Holly Stacey15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
9. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
14.60
29.58
NT


1:21.36
35
20
9



  1913  Alana Fabbricino15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.12
31.71


43
29


  1914  Michelle Garcia21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
33.49
15.63


38
49


  1922  Nathalie Rahill15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
9. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
15.77
31.72
NT


1:32.24
50
30
13



  1921  Natalie Provenzano15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
15.16
ND

24.73
45
9


  1929  Sydney Wright33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:52.96
DNS
12:36.82
18

14



  1923  Lauryn Richards33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
3:00.17
DNS
6:46.31
24

14



  1916  Elizabeth Infante82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
76. Senior Girls Shot Put
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
21.12
8.60
27.38
12
5
5

1.50
2
  1918  Sarah Lane58. Senior Girls Long Jump
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.31
FOUL
36



  1935  Giancarlo Bresani40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
30.69
NT
5:21.20

2:31.83
47
92
58



  1954  Jordan Richards16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.46

47

  1959  Adam Toneguzzo22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
25.50
12.44
NT


2:29.04
20
46
46



  1952  Matthew Perruzza40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:57.60
2:24.23
11:09.24
21
25
19



  1947  Taylor Ham40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:14.70
2:36.73
11:51.92
41
70
30



  1938  Adam Dibiase40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:48.90
2:38.76
13:02.07
64
76
35



  1941  Gavin Fior40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:11.20
DNS
DNS
33





  1950  Chris Lawrynuik40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:36.30
2:37.49
12:54.68
57
73
34



  1957  Konner Ruggles77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
26.97
35.38

7
3


6
  1945  Tanner Gennaro77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.95
25.91
10
10


  1942  Carl Forhan77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  1939  Daniel Dimonte60. Junior Boys Long Jump
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.25
25.87
DNS



34
41



  1933  Ryan Bailey41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:44.80
DNS
2:15.12
13

11



  1944  Anthony Gabrielli41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:11.30
11:27.10

39
17




  1955  Connor Rossi78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.54
27.58
26.50
14
8
12



  1963  Michael Ventresca78. Junior Boys Shot Put
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.20
DNS
17



  1956  Tyler Rossi24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24.00
11.69


29
19


  1962  Jonus Tsui61. Senior Boys Long Jump
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
12.19
5.46
DNS

14

50



  1961  Edgar Tsang24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.62
ND
12.43

ND

57

72



  1940  Nathaniel Edwards18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.45
26.10


73
62


  1960  Dante Toneguzzo18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.54
25.00
ND


DNS
83
47




  1937  George Daniel61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.11

5.60


11
42




  1953  Eric Richards24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

ND
11.84

ND



25



  1949  Evan Lanni18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
12.20
24.65
NT


1:03.75
51
42
11



  1936  Andrew Cantarutti24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
61. Senior Boys Long Jump

NT
ND


DNS






  1931  Peter Abels24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash








  1943  Stephen Furgiuele61. Senior Boys Long Jump
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
FOUL
10.09
1:14.37

21
22



  1946  Nicholas Grimberg36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:23.71
4:53.30
7:45.28
44
30
14



  1932  Matthew Alfieri36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:32.00
5:15.80
8:19.45
62
58
30



  1964  Michael Vinelli42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:14.70

8:15.18
54

28



  1948  Matthew Hillar85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
31.68

19


  1934  David Bar12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
1:16.91
31.56
24
20


  1958  Alex Serafini85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  1951  Andrew McLennan85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
24.30
FOUL

34




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Thomas V "A"NT58.1917
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Thomas V "A"NT51.2820
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Thomas V "A"NT57.289
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Thomas V "A"NT56.3716
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Thomas V "A"NT47.5520
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Thomas V "B"NT45.2052
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay St. Thomas V "A"NT4:58.5613
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay St. Thomas V "A"NTDQ
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay St. Thomas V "B"NT
Total Points:12.5
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.