trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Timmins High

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  449  Keldon Smith74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:54.36
10:38.25
9
7

2
  448  Owen Pintar72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
2:49.09
NH
4.26
6

16
3


  443  Eliisa Joiner69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:28.03
3:30.88
7:25.88
13
5
8

4
2
  441  Amy Hayes77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
25.29
DNS
12.16
11

10


2
  437  Elisha Banerjee65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.73
NT
NT
NT
31.22
DNS
16
7


2

  445  Karissa Loregio65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
15.10
NT
ND
NT
20.34
DNS
21
7


2

  446  Jacob Michaud34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.96
NT
11.98
DNS
2

8

  439  Taylor Clark1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.61
NT
NT
18.21
24
13


  440  Kaiden Harrietha2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.18
NT
ND
12.42
25.91
4.80
4
1
3
5
10
6
  438  Jay Chenier2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Midget Boys High Jump
12.53
NT
NH
12.41
18.23
1.50
3
3
5
6
6
4
  442  Deacon Jackson2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.98
NT
NT

27.67
1:04.15
11
7
5

2
4
  447  Andrea Pintar1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.18
NT
ND
14.71
30.57
3.92
7
3
4
2
6
5
  451  Meghan Theriault1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
15.21
ND
ND
NT
FOUL
DNS
20





  444  Matti Kohtala82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.60
4.42
26.05
5
15
12
4


  450  Adam Tambeau66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
12.80
NT
NH
NT
26.53
1.60
12
6
4

3
5
  452  Thea Wucher11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:04.74
2
8
Total Points:101
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 9:11:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.