Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 4, 2012 to May 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (113.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Cardinal Carter - Aurora
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
252
Angelo Capone
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:51.11
38
241
Anna Cianni
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
5:25.57
55.29
6
5
3
4
266
Justin Murtaugh
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
27.49
NT
NT
NT
NT
53.56
1:06.61
26
7
14
2
267
Andrew Orlando
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
29.90
31.72
15
10
270
Anthony Santigada
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNF
NT
272
Matthew Staseff
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.99
12.37
NT
NT
29
40
275
Iseo Vinco
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
22.99
11.98
31.20
9
7
4
2
5
250
Melanie Wilson
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
45.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:16.48
13:27.22
22
10
274
Joe Torrone
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
43.81
3
6
256
Justin Ferlito
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
41.83
DNS
44.64
2
1
8
10
264
Francesco Mariani
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
42.75
DNS
29.90
1
15
10
238
Caroline Balogh
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:58.48
6:07.30
12
17
255
Matthew Dutra
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.32
35.51
13
4
5
258
Eric Fregonas
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
49.86
18.71
8
13
1
247
Chelsea MacNeil
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:34.23
5:21.07
5
8
4
1
254
Joseph Delplavignano
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:23.57
12:11.12
46
10
271
Anthony Simone
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:42.12
49.46
18.89
35
7
15
2
257
Fuser Frankie
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
28.40
18
242
Alyssa Crocco
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.16
32.48
NT
NT
30
17
268
Antonino Orrino
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNS
DNS
260
Andrei Ivanov
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
72.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
239
Lauren Balon
50.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:01.03
5:34.40
5
9
4
273
Jason Todd
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
DNS
248
Mackenzie MacNeil
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
28.67
NT
28.13
1:04.46
3
5
6
4
237
Angel Ajudua
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNF
DNS
NT
NT
243
Corrine Doroszkiewicz
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.81
34.36
NT
NT
33
19
240
Christina Di Maria
105.
Blind Female 800 Metre Run
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
4:07.86
NT
1
10
269
Aidan Ross
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:05.06
2:29.67
27
25
265
Matthew Mariani
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
ND
NT
9.59
34.59
DNF
7
5
2
4
249
Gerlings Valerie
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.30
17.29
6
16
3
246
Amanda Incognito
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
13.55
NT
ND
NT
16.38
15.76
22
13
13
262
Miri Kevin
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.42
36.26
29.07
5
4
17
4
5
259
Peter Freiwah
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
48.92
1:03.37
6
12
3
251
David Arevalo
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
14.35
DNS
NT
NT
52
244
Valerie Gerlings
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNF
263
Matthew Laframboise
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:29.14
23
245
Tina Haibodi
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:55.61
6:13.38
7
11
2
253
Robert Colangelo
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:04.72
25
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
CCCHS - Aurora "A"
NT
4:36.39
5
4
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CCCHS - Aurora "B"
NT
50.93
14
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CCCHS - Aurora "C"
NT
52.96
8
1
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
CCCHS - Aurora "A"
NT
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Rainey Jeff
Total Points:
115
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en