Meet Info
Nipissing Invitational
Track and Field
May 10, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Marymount Academy - Sudbury
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
225
Tiffany Hodgins
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
14.78
ND
ND
NT
3.97
8.60
14
3
3
6
6
236
Serena Luttrell
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
81.
Senior Female High Jump
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
15.25
NH
NT
NT
1.35
7:20.15
22
4
8
5
1
218
Allison Byrnes
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
214
Carly Bradley
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
31.22
1:13.32
1:22.09
7
7
4
2
5
239
Santeria Mulcahey
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
14.95
NT
NT
NT
32.39
20.46
20
12
8
1
216
Kira Bruce
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.55
13.85
12.65
2
9
12
7
223
Daria Gorski
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
29.52
1:08.27
4.13
5
3
5
4
6
4
242
Chantae Robinson
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.11
NT
ND
13.13
28.18
3.89
5
3
7
4
6
2
222
Brooklyn Foucault
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
FOUL
227
Christina Isaia
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
255
Taylor Watkins
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
233
Megan Kuzenko
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
7:46.40
DNS
FOUL
12
245
Gabrielle Schwabe
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:14.11
3:12.47
56.95
9
9
5
1
1
4
249
Julia Szalai
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:15.48
16.23
54.88
13
7
3
2
6
248
Sidney Smith
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.76
NT
ND
13.60
29.61
4.19
3
2
4
6
8
5
229
Hope Joly
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS
213
Maxine Berube
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
14.77
NT
NT
NT
32.49
1:20.41
11
8
16
1
250
Rain Thomas
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
253
Sterlin Vaillancourt
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNF
215
Jessica Bronicheski
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.03
12.29
13.16
7
11
9
243
Kayla Samarian
17.
Midget Female High Jump
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.35
12.86
8.33
5
10
15
3.50
217
Julia Burns
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
00.30
3:12.91
6:39.45
14
8
5
2
4
238
Sonya McCaffrey
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.27
NT
ND
NT
37.24
2.76
28
20
21
251
Brittany Thornton
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.19
NT
NT
NT
34.97
1:22.47
18
15
13
234
Olivia Legendre
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
254
Mackenzie Watkins
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
35.07
1:20.06
7.02
16
11
10
244
Jamila Sargeant
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
32.23
1:18.73
1.25
9
9
7
2
237
Brady Martin
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
15.79
NT
ND
NT
1:26.81
7.17
26
16
9
246
Jaimee Schwyer
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
6:52.72
15:22.71
6
9
3
241
Blair Plouffe
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.76
NT
NT
NT
35.24
1:29.45
25
17
17
247
Katie Skrypchuk
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
17.35
ND
ND
NT
3.01
6.78
34
17
12
230
Jordan Joly
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
235
Madison Luoma
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
220
Emma Chamberland
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
252
Grace Tilbury
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.29
NT
ND
NT
38.40
FOUL
29
21
226
Dacia Howard
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
6.87
7.55
11
2
7
224
Marissa Gratton
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.15
NH
ND
NT
NH
3.07
33
16
231
Emelia Kucyk
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:30.59
2.92
7.86
19
20
5
4
232
Julia Kucyk
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.59
NT
ND
NT
1:30.55
2.46
31
18
22
240
Sarah Nan
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.64
NT
ND
NT
33.50
3.19
11
11
15
219
Bella Cantin
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.91
NH
ND
NT
NH
2.98
32
19
228
Destinee Joly
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
1:35.56
NH
6.40
20
13
221
Faith Davis
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.47
ND
DNS
3.58
7
8
1
256
Sophia Zulich
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
Total Points:
119.5
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 9:11:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en