Meet Info
Nipissing Invitational
Track and Field
May 10, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
355
Boden Brock
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.41
NT
29.03
14
11
363
Nathan Dufresne
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.55
4.18
11.04
3
11
2
5.50
8
373
Sam Hutul
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.82
18
382
Coleson Marshall
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
12.98
NH
1.65
11
1
10
396
Sheldon Restoule
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.61
32.84
2
2
8
8
408
Aiden xxxHastie
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
1.40
9
354
Jacob Boudreau
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.34
NT
ND
12.47
59.51
4.44
5
4
8
4
5
2
356
Gianni Chaput
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.81
59.47
3
3
6
6
388
Matthew Menard
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
26.92
37.82
7
5
2
4
369
Dominique Guzman
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
2:30.48
5:16.96
1.50
6
4
6
3
5
3.50
398
James Ruel
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.99
NT
11.96
25.50
1
2
10
8
402
Eric Venditti
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.54
NT
DNS
DNS
7
360
Adam Dell
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.54
NT
ND
NT
DNS
4.67
11
12
364
Fraser Duhaime
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.85
NT
ND
11.93
25.91
5.03
5
4
6
4
5
371
Curtis Hebert
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
379
Bobby Lagassie
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.16
NT
ND
NT
20.90
4.10
14
7
17
2
366
Hailee Fryer
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NH
ND
DNS
DNS
367
Avery Gaboury
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
368
Jordann Gauvreau
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
370
Bailey Hargrave
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
14.35
ND
14.16
21.80
5
2
4
8
374
Madison Jeanneault
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.08
ND
NT
3.80
16
6
3
378
Ella King
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
29.80
1:11.29
3.60
1
3
7
10
6
2
386
Emma McArthur
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:58.56
6:15.97
6
4
3
5
387
Alexiss Meecham
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
DNS
NH
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
389
Bree Modeen
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
00.29
11:57.01
1
1
10
10
390
Avery Newman
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
31.53
3.32
8.01
7
10
4
2
5
393
Loryn Pearson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.82
NT
NT
00.40
14.74
55.40
3
5
6
6
4
3
399
Abby Shantz
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.11
ND
NT
3.34
17
9
407
Jillian xxxGleason
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1:14.08
6
3
409
Adam xxxJeanneault
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.24
12.24
3
2
6
8
406
Spencer xxxBrooks
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
5.70
1
10
357
Jesta Coniconda
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
20.28
8.17
5
5
4
4
359
Olivia Dale
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
6:31.17
6:31.59
3
3
6
6
375
Alexis Jutras
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
23.35
10
380
Jaden Leblond
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
3.44
16
383
Shelby Martin
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.42
27.94
3
3
6
6
384
Desjana Mason
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
397
Jaime Reynolds
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.50
2
8
400
Janet Shaw
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
6:38.42
6:46.94
5
7
4
2
401
Shae Thomas
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
404
Madison Whittet
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:43.16
6
405
Victoria Willars
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
12.78
NT
ND
12.79
28.15
4.43
1
2
2
10
8
8
358
Elaine D'Agostino
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:43.66
5:39.50
4
4
5
5
361
Caela Doyle
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.06
ND
14.31
DNS
6
3
362
Kealey Ducharme
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
365
Megan Ewin
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
15.04
9.48
6
12
372
Taylor Hellyer
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
376
Meaghan Kelly
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:08.14
5:38.62
4
3
5
6
377
Jilleen Kilroy
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:04.70
2:35.91
1
2
10
8
391
Brooklyn Norton
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.50
18.58
4
5
5
4
392
Jessica Osborne
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
14.72
NT
NT
NT
1:10.23
2:52.36
10
5
5
395
Stephaine Portugues
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
20.03
FOUL
4
5
381
Sherry Loken
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.15
NT
ND
NT
32.71
DNS
12
9
403
Jessica Washburn
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
394
Noah Perron
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:12.74
11:20.53
13
9
385
Amber Mathias
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.05
10.51
5
13
4
Total Points:
349
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 9:11:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en