Meet Info
Nipissing Invitational
Track and Field
May 10, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Chippewa - North Bay
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
45
Sammi Ricci-Bonsi
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.71
NT
NT
13.67
29.92
DNS
5
3
4
6
44
Justin Patrois
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:13.44
6:10.55
7
12
2
47
Kerry Smith
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
48
Adriaan Vandermeer
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:55.38
DNS
7:18.40
10
2
8
29
Aaron Birosh
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
18.75
6
3
38
Nick Lanctot
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
43
Samuel Murphy
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:09.82
5:43.09
11
8
1
32
Jamie Crdwell
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.83
NT
DNS
DNS
8
34
Zach Gebhart
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
12.35
ND
ND
12.26
DNS
41.30
3
1
6
10
42
Drake Morin
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
24.89
8
1
33
Madi Fraser
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:38.21
5:31.66
1
1
10
10
36
Chloe Hunt
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:06.57
6:16.93
7
10
3
40
Hudson McCubbin
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:01.48
2:24.37
DNS
2
1
8
10
39
Simon Ledoux
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
25.19
7
2
37
Gabriel Lamarre
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
46
John Selander
18.
Midget Male High Jump
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
NH
ND
DNS
DNS
41
Peter McKay
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
41.40
1:24.59
3:44.26
13
12
8
30
Andrea Boucher
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
31
Mara Ciobancica
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:19.28
6:51.98
10
11
35
Tia Gleason
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
FOUL
Total Points:
84
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 9:11:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en