trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  2351  Paloma DeMonte13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.83
30.30



1:07.59
24
14
6


3
  2352  Tessa DiPierdomenico19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
28.16

ND
28.47
1:01.59
9.07
5
1
7
4
10
2
  2355  Miriam Fortes13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.07
ND

4.53
62
5

4
  2359  Nerija Gray13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.20

66

  2367  Christina MacDonald19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
31.33

18

  2373  Olivia Moir13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.69
NT
ND


3.65
52

19



  2378  Tamara Rabeda31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:41.48
DNS
5:29.87
8

6
1

3
  2385  David Armiento40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:57.59
41

  2390  Andrew Broome84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
27.86
13.58
DNF



22
65



  2391  Philip Costa22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
26.28
NT

4:46.19
9
7

1.50
  2394  Logan Harris46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  2401  Matthew Martin71. Midget Boys High Jump
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
NH
ND
1.65
36.27
2
1
7
10
  2404  Bekure Mekbib28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash

1:07.70
17

  2407  Aaron Paynter59. Midget Boys Long Jump
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
6.20
12.48
1
1
10
10
  2408  Jason Pereira28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash

1:05.35
13

  2409  Jack Perry16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.65

45

  2410  Conor Plunkett83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
17.41
12.18
11
8

1
  2413  Samuel Slugen22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.20
12.49


17
38


  2416  Renzo Villanoy22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
27.46

19

  2347  Teresa Chun75. Junior Girls Shot Put
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.92
16.72
13.91
13
7
16

2

  2348  Julia Collins32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:07.89
6:40.13
12
28


  2349  Chiara Da Silva57. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
4.77
3
6
  2350  Simone Da Silva20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
27.83

28.02
60.95
2
1
8
10
  2356  Delina Gebrezghi14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.51

68

  2363  Elise Jackson69. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
FAIL


  2364  Anna Kobylansky75. Junior Girls Shot Put
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNF




  2365  Louise Limoges38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:41.33
29

  2371  Tegwen McKenzie69. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
FAIL


  2376  Julia Pronych81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
16.88
6
3
  2389  Carmelo Beltran60. Junior Boys Long Jump
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND

12.35
5.91


1

27
10


  2393  Matiejus Halpin17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.27

58

  2397  Christopher Lee17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.52

34

  2398  Jackson Leeming35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
NT
ND
DNS
21.84

18


  2406  Alessandro Ongaro23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump

13.25
ND


DNF

57




  2411  Daniel Puppin5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
5.14

6

3
  2412  Ethan Ratos78. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
11.45
4
5
  2415  Adrian Suarez35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  2417  Ian Witte47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
11:14.56
8:15.57
11
16


  2419  Jesse Zesseu84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
35.02
FOUL
2

8

  2345  Isabel Armiento39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:36.99
31

  2346  Jennifer Bucci76. Senior Girls Shot Put
82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.41
34.56
24.44
2
1
4
8
10
5
  2353  Teah Domazet3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.65
17.86
28.91
6
6
3
3
  2354  Victoria Doubanovitch39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:20.77
25

  2357  Vanessa Gomes39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:22.94
26

  2358  Meghan Graham33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:49.76
7
2
  2361  Sophia Herrera27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run

NT
60.98
2:21.30
3
1
6
10
  2368  Alison Marchand21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

14.19



26


  2369  Sophia Martin-Schmitz82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
23.81
12.28
7
22
2

  2370  Olivia Masella21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
29.05
13.58
29.63

7
14
2

  2374  Sabrina Odorico21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
31.49
NT
14.44

6:48.27

18
11
34



  2375  Katrina Power39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:57.78
6:48.11
18
10


  2379  Nicole Radin15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.63

64

  2377  Karolina Rabeda9. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
31.77

DNS

1:12.95

19
13



  2380  Stephanie Sarellas82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
21.15
19.81
9
11


  2381  Simona Tersigni15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.67

42

  2382  Rebecca Verlaan39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
5:18.28
11:42.43
14.28
4
4
20
5
5

  2384  Hilary Ziraldo39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:07.75
22

  2386  Alex Augimeri30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash








  2387  Andrius Balsas85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
38.27
10.93
1
8
10
1
  2388  Matthew Bartoletta79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
12.53
3
6
  2396  Steven Kasprowicz79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.51
25.92
6
5
3
4
  2399  Kevin Malas36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:11.54
4:40.83
10:24.13
11
19
6


3
  2400  Warren Marasigan36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:27.31
26

  2403  Jacob McLennan24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
23.67

23.67
50.39
4
1
5
10
  2405  Timothy Mustard42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:16.62
9:35.31
5
1
4
10
  2418  Adam Youden30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Boys Shot Put

ND
1:08.50
8.57
24
12


  2366  Mikaela Lucki32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:19.04
4:59.60
1
1
10
10
  2402  Andrew Matthews24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

11.68



20


  2414  Joshua Spalla35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  2395  Sean Huckvale24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash








  2392  Daniel Dacosta18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.32

47

  2362  Claire Hryciw2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
33.09
ND
DNS

FOUL

22




  2360  Carly Harris26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

15.16
1:17.03

16
59


  2383  Brigitte Wodrich58. Senior Girls Long Jump
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
DQ
8.92

6

3
  2372  Claire McPhee39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:34.12
30

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BAA - Etobicoke "A"NT55.7363
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BAA - Etobicoke "A"NT54.6772
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BAA - Etobicoke "A"NTDQ
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BAA - Etobicoke "B"NT57.8413
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay BAA - Etobicoke "A"NT4:17.4928
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay BAA - Etobicoke "A"NT49.9081
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay BAA - Etobicoke "A"NTDQ
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay BAA - Etobicoke "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay BAA - Etobicoke "A"NTDNS
Total Points:275.5
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:13:03
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.