Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 4, 2012 to May 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (113.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1321
Shavar Hutchinson
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.66
11.41
23.17
NT
3
9
6
1328
Daniel Shonibare
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.17
11.62
23.81
NT
4
16
5
1324
Damien Paris
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
25.16
11.91
26.11
NT
8
17
1
1329
Deleho Sterling
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.37
11.99
NT
NT
18
22
1318
Kerry Clement
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.75
12.91
NT
NT
24
62
1322
Raymond Miller
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.04
11.97
NT
NT
12
20
1311
Patricia Sealy
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
1312
Mie Ucol
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.77
30.59
NT
NT
31
10
1331
Saad Younas
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.53
12.13
NT
NT
14
15
1327
Fariz Shakil
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:44.96
2:16.24
22
15
1326
Faiz Shakil
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:04.76
2:23.37
26
19
1325
Robert Scott
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
DNF
1316
Tirane Beckford
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.50
12.20
NT
NT
20
33
1305
Tishauni Brown
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.07
29.59
NT
30.00
27
7
2
1317
Brett Carr
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:29.85
22
1315
Azeez Baruwa
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
5.46
7
2
1313
Shaqueem Akbar-Downey
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.03
NT
28
1303
Jamila Antwi
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
31.32
13.71
NT
NT
13
29
1310
Sarah Murray
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
33.45
NT
18
1309
Janine Liao
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNF
NT
1330
Chris Su
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1304
Portia Boateng
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
30.51
NT
13
1306
Ashley Cameron
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:52.98
10
1319
Latson Delisca
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
12.49
NT
NT
42
1314
Suleman Anwari
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNF
ND
NT
DNF
1307
Yasmine Gray
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.52
NT
37
1320
Traishaun Delpeache
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
12.99
3
6
1323
Razaaq Oyeneye
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
29.08
12.69
NT
NT
40
57
1308
Brianna Jones
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
12.18
NT
12.56
3
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SWLCI-Scarboroug "B"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SWLCI-Scarboroug "A"
NT
3:45.30
5
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SWLCI-Scarboroug "C"
NT
4:04.26
7
2
Total Points:
34
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en