Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 4, 2012 to May 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (113.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Thornhill - Thornhill
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1180
Avish Ram
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:31.60
DNS
DNS
38
1167
Bernice Johnson
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.53
32.20
ND
NT
NT
4.09
20
16
6
3
1176
Bilal Mahmood
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
12.73
NT
NT
NT
1:01.27
58
18
1174
Brandon Fedrizzi
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
1181
Brendon Ross
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:12.05
DNS
DNS
27
1179
Chris Oostoyk
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
65.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:04.43
4.72
DNS
24
14
1183
Daniel Wright
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1178
Ese Okonofua
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
13.40
28.29
4.81
DNS
NT
NT
9
69
35
1160
Gabriella Anshilevich
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
3.38
9
1172
George Allen Asis
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
5.14
NT
6
3
1170
Hannah Shojaat
75.
Junior Female Shot Put
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNS
3.33
DNF
10
1171
Itay Aharon
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
1168
Julia Levy
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
1175
Kevin MacDonald
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:25.27
33
1182
Lee Roy Sappleton
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
DNF
DNS
NT
1166
Monique Ebanks
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNF
ND
NT
DNS
1163
Myasia Blackman
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
13.50
DNS
NT
NT
19
1162
Noah Bass
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1161
Oriane Attali
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
64.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
1173
Sean Calmels
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNF
1177
Sebastian Mark
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1169
Sharaya Palmer
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
16.53
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS
36
1165
Sonia Cheung
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
1184
Spencer Wyatt
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:57.47
DNS
10:20.94
35
5
4
1164
Tarryn Botha
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
4.24
NT
3
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
TSS - Thornhill "C"
NT
DQ
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
TSS - Thornhill "A"
NT
58.06
13
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
TSS - Thornhill "B"
NT
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
TSS - Thornhill "C"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
16
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en