trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Benedict - Sudbury

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  336  Rudy Giusti68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  338  Katrina Hartlieb1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.55
NT
NT
36.49
30
18


  343  Deanna Krueger1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.67
NT
NT
32.85
12
10


  350  Julia Saal1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.43
NT
NT
NT
34.08
1:19.11
22
12
10



  340  Cameron Keenan22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.45
10.48
8
3
1
6
  329  Myah Bohren25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.55
15.17
9.59
8
8
14
2
1

  347  Tony Piro8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:42.76

7

2
  339  Austin Hill26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.74
24.08
7
10
2

  335  Taylor Dixon1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.50
NT
NT
14.55
31.09
1:11.49
6
5
4
3
4
5
  331  J.C. Carriere82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.60
6
3
  342  Ben Kovala30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
15.17
ND
14.35

3.60
13
19
12



  353  Ryan Walker6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
DNS
3.47
19.69

14
11



  344  Roman LeBlanc60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
34.18
25.51
5
11
4

  345  Dawson Nootchtai6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.89
2:28.07
3
3
6
6
  351  Owen Sarmatiuk74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:10.69
11:23.83
12
10


  337  Curtis Hancock70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NH
NT
1:06.11
1.65
8:30.26
12
3
10

6
1
  346  Karly Piro43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:04.78
1
10
  349  Andrew Rocha22. Midget Boys Long Jump
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.19
31.29
20.55
10
3
9

6

  328  Curtis Bertrand6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
DNS
9.78

4

5
  341  Erin Kendall35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1:14.44
DNS

10




  327  Danielle Battistelli1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  352  Chanelle Trottier33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
18.55
NT
ND
NT
39.66
2.49
19
12
12



  333  Zack Corcoran58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  330  Sam Bortolus4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
3.57

13


  348  Grace Racicot1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.16
NT
14.01
30.26
4
2
5
8
  334  Kirsten Deneka21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.27
7.47
FOUL
11
7


2

  332  Joe Cassio2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.75
NT
DNS
28.17
7
9


Total Points:88
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 9:11:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.