trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Almaguin Highlands - S. River

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  14  David Gordier18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
DNS
4.53
DNS

6


2.50

  25  Trey Schoustra20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND

24.59
26.47

9
6
5

3
  24  Claudia Schlosser37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:05.60
13.12
50.33
2
2
1
8
8
10
  23  Cali Schlosser5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
17.34
55.07

10
5


4
  16  Nathan Jeffery76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
9:59.13
4
5
  21  Samuel Pauley2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.59
NT
NT

29.02
DNS
16
10




  27  Fiona Weaver91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
FOUL




  11  Katie Eastaugh3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
34.16
16.75
14
8

1
  8  Ian Cogan6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  26  Cassandra Truchon5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:15.05
12:44.23
7
5
2
4
  20  Brittney Moss5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  6  Kandice Butson1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  12  Danny Gordier70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
5.59
11.02

2
6

8
3
  9  Andy Coleman26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.12
27.05
36.79
1
5
1
10
4
10
  2  Aidan Anger18. Midget Boys High Jump
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.45
2.50
26.78
6
1
6
2
9
3
  10  Connor Eastaugh4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
27.74
50.28
8
1
1
10
  22  Tiffany Rennie25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.63
17.02
20.62
6
6
4
3
3
5
  5  Sophia Booth39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  13  Darryl Gordier88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.99
23.88
45.05
3
10
3
6

6
  4  Hudson Booth8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
13:23.62

9

1
  3  Jerico Arsenault27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
17.61
12.68
5
11
4

  7  Kenny Chapman66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.32
NT
ND
NT
DNS
4.89
9

8


2
  17  James Johnson90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.70
15.36
14.71
7
14
16
2


  18  Jennah McIntyre51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.02
20.59

1
4

10
5
  1  Harriot Alguire23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
14.63
ND
7.57
NT
3.89
6
10
5
3

4
  15  Cole Hand66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  19  David Moore10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:01.99
10:54.42
2
2
8
8
Total Points:182.5
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 9:11:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.