trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Widdifield - North Bay

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  496  Markus Kelusky42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:18.67
DNS
5

4

  486  Madison Christie33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
15.26
ND
NT
ND
13



  491  Brett Hargrave66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
11.69
NT
ND
11.77
57.63
12.92
1
7
1
10
2
10
  494  Kaitlyn Jackson35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
30.80
4.21
24.79
5
3
2
4
6
8
  503  Taylor Patterson37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
1:13.78
18.69
8
6
2

  483  Zachary Brideau38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:06.06
2:49.05
5:40.82
8
7
6
1
2
3
  482  Brittney Bernier53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.33
10

  488  Rachel Gerrior85. Senior Girls Long Jump
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
5.03

11


  490  Mickayla Hanselman81. Senior Girls High Jump
83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
DNS
2.20
14.57

2
7

8
4
  501  Gryffen Melnyk70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
NT
NH
ND
1:02.05
1.74
2.90
10
1
3

9
6
  505  Josee Sicard89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.77
19.35
12.78
9
8
8

1
3
  504  Faith Sicard25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  480  Allie Armstrong89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.79
29.61
8
1
1
10
  502  Heather Nakanishi27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
21.80
12.96
2
10
8

  499  Malolm McCubbin70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
56.56
2:10.24
4
2
5
8
  492  Cameron Haslehurst38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:04.19
DNS
6

3

  507  Brooke Walker39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:09.47
8
2
  489  Kelsey Godbout39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  484  Julia Brown39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:59.80
5:44.16
6
5
4
4
  498  Connor McCarthy40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
6:11.28

8


  506  Amber Walker73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
7:04.49
7
3
  485  Cooper Chirico90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


  493  Luise Hollander33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
15.29
ND
NT
19.11
14
5

4
  481  Aric Asselin34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.14
NT
12.27
26.19
4
4
5
5
  487  Reuben Du Rand10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:56.59
10:16.60
1
1
10
10
  495  Riley Johnston93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  500  Will McFarlane86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.52
10.23
14
8

1
  497  Evan Lechlitner90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.97
31.70
8
5
1
4
Total Points:171
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 9:11:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.