Meet Info
Nipissing Invitational
Track and Field
May 10, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Fellowes - Pembroke
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
139
Emily Coulas
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
16.18
1.45
4.14
7
1
2
2
10
8
140
Josh Demers
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
DNS
141
Taylor Dewal
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
1:18.88
DNS
10
142
Devon Fischer
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.03
36.38
17.58
7
2
17
1.50
8
143
Will Frederick
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
38.99
32.72
1
7
10
2
145
Shania Keuhl
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.69
18.88
4
9
5
146
Alyssa Kilby
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.74
9.31
8
2
1
8
148
Ashley Rosien
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
19.38
3.60
3
13
6
149
Jonathan Rosien
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.60
4.98
2
3
7
6
151
Ben Termarsch
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.95
10.21
4
2
5
8
150
Izaiic Telford-behm
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.74
4.98
11.47
1
7
4
9
3
5
153
Melaine Weisenberg
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
20.75
18.61
3
7
6
2
154
Rachel Weisenberg
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
28.37
23.03
2
5
8
5
138
Kassie Cook
49.
Junior Female High Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
1.35
16.22
3
7
6
3
152
Sarah Treptow
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
DNS
144
Zoe Johnston
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:09.10
DNS
5
4
147
Abby Mcdonald
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
13:19.59
6:05.07
1
1
10
10
137
Noah Carbone
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
1:06.70
24.10
9
13
Total Points:
158.5
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 9:11:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en