trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Centennial - Welland

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  126  Jayda Rodrigue1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.67
14.76
NT
13.88
13.64
53.05
6
2
4

4
2
  130  Anderson Stulp2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.19

NT
12.29
25.17
54.79
5
4
2
1
2
4
  119  Brian Mauvais4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump

ND
26.17
4.72
8
12


  110  Morgan Fenton5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS






  109  Kaden Falardeau6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
1:01.53
45.51
29.46
10
2
5

4
1
  133  Carter Williams8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
2:38.53
51.64
12
5

1
  120  Eliza Mulder9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
7:10.31
12.80
14
13


  118  Uho Lee14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
18.70
47.89
5
3
1
3
  106  Alyssa Chase27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
DNS


  134  Alexis Wright27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
27.92
17.76
1
7
6

  102  Elizabeth Beach33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.46

NT
30.84
13
11


  105  Noah Carl46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

NT
12.25
15.00
42.08
12.29
2
1
8
4
6

  108  Dylan DeVinney46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
15.18
45.21
3
2
3
4
  127  Katelyn Romano47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
ND
12.81
49.68
4.17
12.56
2
9
1
4

6
  132  Eden Vince47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
20.54
53.80
NT
6
14


  104  Ashtynn Caldwell49. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
1.55
3
3
  129  Sierra Skotniski57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.45
32.00
20.28
1
1
11
6
6

  124  Zach Perna58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
12.21
7

  117  Tommy Leavans58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
16.16
41.44
1
1
6
6
  107  Blake DeVinney66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
11.55
15.93
11.38
15.67
3
1
3
6
  122  Christian Pavely66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.90

NT
24.17
9
5

1
  131  Devon Taylor78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
20.37
NT
20.20
1:15.72
6
8


  135  Emma Wright81. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
1.45
2
4
  121  Destiny Paquin89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.47
29.32
5
1
1
6
  114  Addie Hambly91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
27.68
2
4
  125  Savannah Richardson91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
25.16
4
2
  123  Caleb Pelletier94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
41.64
5
1
  113  Wilson Gostick108. Wheelchair Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
60.46
1
6
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT55.756
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT48.4324
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT53.9924
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT45.9716
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:38.086
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT3:55.2951
No Entries for athlete(s)
Grace RotchillRenee JasinskasCarter HuibersKyleigh GiselJessica GibsonAndrew Bellefontaine  
Total Points:132
Last updated Tue, 28 May 2019 22:21:56
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.