trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  636  Ally Hayes1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.30
NT
12

  621  Sarah Chan5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:06.65
56.35
10
11


  657  Miles Walker6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
57.04
2:16.60
5
5
1
1
  611  Dana Ali7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:44.88
5:54.11
8
10


  634  Isabella Goveia7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:21.69
5:10.08
1
3
6
3
  651  Bianca Salierno7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:26.83
5:10.42
4
4
2
2
  655  Nate Smyth8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:21.00
6

  646  Lachlan Nelson10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:41.53
10:47.10
3
1
3
6
  649  Emily Reimer11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:56.42
5
1
  643  Kennedy Millin21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.46
9.91
6
3

3
  616  Lauren Brooks37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:07.57
2:35.45
4
4
2
2
  652  Mikayla Scaglione37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:11.03
10

  654  Isaak Siemens38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
54.16
2
4
  618  Eric Campbell40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:57.60
4:11.91
1
1
6
6
  625  Riley Coles40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:09.80
4:26.94
13:44.12
5
8
15
1


  639  Shayla Kuzyk41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNF
11:20.90
8:07.00

3
4

3
2
  619  Jacob Ceilan-Gough54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.95
12.32
4
3
2
3
  627  Noah Crawford56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
DQ


  644  Stefani Mrkalj61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
23.78
8.40
9
7


  631  Hannah Fowler57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
7.67
8

  630  Andrew Donato58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
11.81
9

  647  Jenna Pollock59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
20.34
4
2
  626  Ryan Cormier60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
30.18
46.04
10
2

4
  623  Stanley Clark66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.64

NT
11.65
23.61
DQ
5
3

1
3

  612  Clare Atreo69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:08.87
2:57.05
11
12


  615  Kelsey Bowman69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
DQ


  633  Ethan Girard70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
56.38
2:04.06
10
3

3
  614  Josh Bezanson72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
4:21.51

4

2
  653  Sasha Schimmelpenninck74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:23.89
9:30.80
8
3

3
  624  Jenna Coles75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
11:57.09
7:52.79
5
2
1
4
  635  Abigail Greenough75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:46.51
12

  640  Harry Lengyel76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:19.22
9

  650  Nicholas Reimer76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
9:52.20
6:47.99
6
4

2
  620  Charlotte Chan77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
16.74
NT
ND
17.24
1:23.37
8.09
5
12
13
1


  629  Noah Dommasch78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
82. Senior Boys High Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
16.24
NH
ND
15.72
1.73
13.19
2
2
1
4
4
6
  632  Oreoluma Fowler80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:07.34
5
1
  638  Katie Kathiresan89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.25
17.32
28.12
8
10
4


2
  656  Andrew Song90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.55
33.94
5
5
1
1
  637  Jamie Irish91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
13.58
15

  617  Morgan Buchan91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
14.10
14

  642  Alex Meffe98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:42.18
1
6
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT54.5033
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"56.388
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT46.2724
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:21.1024
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT3:32.3016
No Entries for athlete(s)
Brooklyn ClairouxBella McInnesCassandra PughRyan DanielAziz BasicCurtis Neilson  
Total Points:127
Last updated Tue, 28 May 2019 22:21:56
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.