trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Guido de Bres

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  411  Nathaniel Schulenberg2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.14

ND
12.26
25.63
5.40
4
5
4
2
1
2
  388  Reuben Bontekoe2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
12.53

ND
NT
26.01
10.47
9
6
8



  396  Emmalyne Helder5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:08.33
11

  426  Jonathan Wildeboer6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:08.79
2:40.10
15
13


  399  Norah Jonker7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:58.95
11

  395  Simon Heemskerk8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:38.45
11

  392  Nicole DeJager9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
6:01.75
DQ
12



  405  Mark Leistra14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump

ND
17.73
4.94
4
9
2

  389  Renata Datema17. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
1.30
7

  401  Djese Kasweka22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
5.22
11.17
10.89
5
3
6
1
3

  393  Jenna Dekker25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.81
DQ
7



  391  Leanne DeBoer25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.68
21.30
10
3

3
  415  Leah Smid25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.09
DQ
9



  385  Tyler Bartels26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.14
34.22
4
6
2

  419  Chelsea Vanderwal29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
15.24
11

  403  Jakob Koning40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
4:40.74

11


  423  Henry Vis40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:29.08
10

  416  Hannah Vandenberg41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:32.07
14

  400  Sam Jonker42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
5:01.48
DQ
14



  382  Blake Bartels50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
DQ
10.63
6

12



  407  Calvin Meerveld56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
10.04
15

  384  Samantha Bartels57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
DQ
18.94

6


  417  Jonathan Vanderlaan58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
11.57
12

  397  Jaden Hoogsteen58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.57
23.86
6
15


  404  Meaghan Koning65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.59

13.48
28.26
6
7


  408  Ryan Nienhuis66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.04

NT
25.55
11
14


  422  Beth Vansydenborgh67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash

NT
29.65
1:05.80
14
9


  409  Kyle Nordeman82. Senior Boys High Jump
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NH

NT
DNS
DNS
54.23


8



  412  Erin Schuller71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:54.44
5:45.52
11
10


  425  Courtney Widmer71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:47.23
5:34.77
9
8


  390  Kristen DeBoer71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DQ
9:27.97


10



  406  Christian Ligtenberg72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:06.45
4:32.75
6:59.60
6
10
7



  421  Justin Vanderwoude74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:43.40
12

  414  Dawsen Schutten80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:04.86
3
3
  420  Emma Vanderwoude81. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
1.20
5
1
  387  Owen Blokker86. Senior Boys Long Jump
82. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
5.35
1.85
12
1

6
  418  Andrew Vandervelde82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
DNS


  394  Natalie Gelms89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.20
26.10
28.98
2
3
3
4
3
3
  383  Hailey Bartels91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
DNS


  398  Jared Hutten92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
29.52
7

  410  Aidan Schenkel92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
28.20
8

  386  Jordan Beijes98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
8:18.03
16

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDQ
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT48.7733
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"54.6051
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT48.077
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT3:50.6442
No Entries for athlete(s)
Meah KnegtBrayden SchuttenBen Vos
Total Points:42
Last updated Tue, 28 May 2019 22:21:56
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.