trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
1Vinny ChanAgincourt C I
2Emily LiuAgincourt C I
3Jennifer WuAgincourt C I
4Ken DangAgincourt C I
5Suhail FahsAgincourt C I
6David GrantAgincourt C I
7Victor MakAgincourt C I
8Zachery SparksAgincourt C I
9Anesh SrikrishnakumarAgincourt C I
10Kelvin WuAgincourt C I
11Yotin YeungAgincourt C I
12Sheley Au-DuonAlbert Campbell C I
13Jordana Badley-CastelloAlbert Campbell C I
14Shannon ChanAlbert Campbell C I
15Rouchelle FrancisAlbert Campbell C I
16Eunice HoAlbert Campbell C I
17Jessica HoAlbert Campbell C I
18Israa IsseddinAlbert Campbell C I
19Nova QuachAlbert Campbell C I
20Vivien WongAlbert Campbell C I
21Anlan YaoAlbert Campbell C I
22Nancy ZhangAlbert Campbell C I
23Tony BaAlbert Campbell C I
24Jacky ChanAlbert Campbell C I
25Mitchell ChanAlbert Campbell C I
26Vincent ChungAlbert Campbell C I
27Ryan CooperAlbert Campbell C I
28David HuAlbert Campbell C I
29Kenny LeungAlbert Campbell C I
30kevin leungAlbert Campbell C I
31Maurathan MahadevanAlbert Campbell C I
32Neon NgAlbert Campbell C I
33Delaan ravindranAlbert Campbell C I
34Anojan SivalingamAlbert Campbell C I
35Kevin WongAlbert Campbell C I
36Jacky WuAlbert Campbell C I
37Chloe GucciardiAlbert College - Belleville
38Andy DoxtatorAlbert College - Belleville
39Michael SmallAlbert College - Belleville
40Mitchell TorresAlbert College - Belleville
41Latoya AndersonArchbishop Romero S S
42Jennifer FerreiraArchbishop Romero S S
43Erin TevesArchbishop Romero S S
44David CastroArchbishop Romero S S
45Suleiman SualimArchbishop Romero S S
46Helen AcriBayview Glen - Don Mills
47Paloma ColeBayview Glen - Don Mills
48Sarah FisherBayview Glen - Don Mills
49Alisha JafferBayview Glen - Don Mills
50Sarah Olivia LarkinBayview Glen - Don Mills
51Christina RustcheffBayview Glen - Don Mills
52Walter ByrneBayview Glen - Don Mills
53Ryan ChetramBayview Glen - Don Mills
54Michael ColangeloBayview Glen - Don Mills
55Hugh FisherBayview Glen - Don Mills
56Christopher FrancatoBayview Glen - Don Mills
57Carlo GambinoBayview Glen - Don Mills
58Alex HeneinBayview Glen - Don Mills
59Imran JafferBayview Glen - Don Mills
60Marcus LeungBayview Glen - Don Mills
61John NajafiBayview Glen - Don Mills
62Adam NanjiBayview Glen - Don Mills
63Matthew NaraineBayview Glen - Don Mills
64Harrish SinnaduraiBayview Glen - Don Mills
65Dontai BaughBendale B T I
66Marlon LaidlawBendale B T I
66Marlon Laidlaw-AllenBendale B T I
67Cassie CramerBirchmount Park C I
68Brittany CrewBirchmount Park C I
69Jessica GrayBirchmount Park C I
70Julia KitevskiBirchmount Park C I
71Wendy marshallBirchmount Park C I
72Shannon MisketisBirchmount Park C I
73Natalie SchottBirchmount Park C I
74Allana ThomasBirchmount Park C I
75Lisa WilliamsBirchmount Park C I
76Tashuana YapchungBirchmount Park C I
77Dylan BatesBirchmount Park C I
78Aaron BrownBirchmount Park C I
79Hakeem CameronBirchmount Park C I
80Curtis CarmichaelBirchmount Park C I
81Patrick FrostBirchmount Park C I
82Andre HamiltonBirchmount Park C I
83Adam KarakolisBirchmount Park C I
84Evan KarakolisBirchmount Park C I
85Sami KhalifaBirchmount Park C I
86Kwame MillerBirchmount Park C I
87Arlen MontropeBirchmount Park C I
88Mark ProvostBirchmount Park C I
89Justin SaishoBirchmount Park C I
90Dominic SamuelsBirchmount Park C I
91T.J. SamuelsBirchmount Park C I
92Merid SeleshiBirchmount Park C I
93Biemnet YemaneBirchmount Park C I
94Ekua CudjoeBishop Allen Academy
95Maria DubovaBishop Allen Academy
96Carly GoldupBishop Allen Academy
97Elizabeth MarczenkoBishop Allen Academy
98Julianna NottenBishop Allen Academy
99Elizabeth PandzaBishop Allen Academy
100Ema PuterisBishop Allen Academy
101Michelle WesolowskiBishop Allen Academy
102David FerranteBishop Allen Academy
103Sal MaidBishop Allen Academy
104Liam MarshallBishop Allen Academy
105Dylan MascettaBishop Allen Academy
106Greg WesolowskiBishop Allen Academy
107Justin WilliamsBishop Allen Academy
108Blair BitoveBishop Strachan - Toronto
109Emma GuizettiBishop Strachan - Toronto
110Margaret McNeeBishop Strachan - Toronto
111Adrienne MountainBishop Strachan - Toronto
112Wendy SunBishop Strachan - Toronto
113Sara CarreiraBloor C I
114nusrath SyedBloor C I
115Abdul-Aleem AbdoulayeBloor C I
116Andrea CavaliereBloor C I
117Tamen Jadad-GarciaBranksome Hall - Toronto
118Emily KawaguchiBranksome Hall - Toronto
119Taylor OistoichBranksome Hall - Toronto
120Anju RavindranBranksome Hall - Toronto
121Elizabeth WhelanBranksome Hall - Toronto
122Antony AlibiBrebeuf H S
123Jacob EnnisBrebeuf H S
124Mark InesBrebeuf H S
125Ethan JohnsonBrebeuf H S
126Jeff NapalaBrebeuf H S
127Marc RasingBrebeuf H S
128Nick SmithBrebeuf H S
129Jhomar SumajitBrebeuf H S
130Marshall TaffeBrebeuf H S
131Matthew TonelloBrebeuf H S
132Bianca ForbesC. W. Jefferys C I
133Stephanie FowlesC. W. Jefferys C I
134Anneida GayleC. W. Jefferys C I
135Ayanna SolomonC. W. Jefferys C I
136Aaron AtwellC. W. Jefferys C I
137Davien BrathwaiteC. W. Jefferys C I
138Jadvinder KarreerC. W. Jefferys C I
139Aianle OsmanC. W. Jefferys C I
140Linton OwanaC. W. Jefferys C I
141Mariah CampbellCardinal Newman H C
142Valaine ConfesorCardinal Newman H C
143Cassie CornacchiaCardinal Newman H C
144Kelly GalloCardinal Newman H C
145Rachel GloverCardinal Newman H C
146Caitlin GreenCardinal Newman H C
147Hailey KavanaghCardinal Newman H C
148Joy Kyereh-AdoCardinal Newman H C
149Shanequa PattersonCardinal Newman H C
150Michelle SheaCardinal Newman H C
151Camille WallaceCardinal Newman H C
152Shannon WeatherupCardinal Newman H C
153Sierra WebsterCardinal Newman H C
154Antonio CarrCardinal Newman H C
155Patrick McDonnellCardinal Newman H C
156Mike SalvatoreCardinal Newman H C
157Robyn BroomfieldCedarbrae C I
158Tamika CharlesCedarbrae C I
159Tamaine ClueCedarbrae C I
160Tameesha HolderCedarbrae C I
161Renee OtteyCedarbrae C I
162Rehanna ThompsonCedarbrae C I
163Cory AllenCedarbrae C I
164Devontae BiggsCedarbrae C I
165Jermaine GabrielCedarbrae C I
166Jerome SimmonsCedarbrae C I
167Arren YoungCedarbrae C I
168Tameka BerryCentral Technical School
169Jermal BorelandCentral Technical School
170King DixonCentral Technical School
171Nathan TesfaCentral Technical School
172Kevin ThaiCentral Technical School
173Ehis AdadaChaminade College
174Orane AndersonChaminade College
175Ryan AndreChaminade College
176Stuart AnoyaChaminade College
177Emmanuel AppiahChaminade College
178Jude ArulappuChaminade College
179Cody ButchChaminade College
180Zach FranciscoChaminade College
181Joe GennaroChaminade College
182Kadeem HenryChaminade College
183Bernie LongangeChaminade College
184Bertrand NezerwaChaminade College
185Justice ObiahubaChaminade College
186Jason PolandChaminade College
187Lucas RivasChaminade College
188William WalkerChaminade College
189Elliot WeissbergCommunity Hebrew Academy
190Justine CostaCountry Day School - King City
191Taylor CowlCountry Day School - King City
192Danielle GoitanichCountry Day School - King City
193Siena Hilley-BlandCountry Day School - King City
194Joey HoCountry Day School - King City
195Michael CelenzaCountry Day School - King City
196Duncan ColterjohnCountry Day School - King City
197Reid DobellCountry Day School - King City
198Adam FornierCountry Day School - King City
199Ryan HartmanCountry Day School - King City
200Anthony KwanCountry Day School - King City
201Adam MasciangeloCountry Day School - King City
202Giovanni MauceriCountry Day School - King City
203Cosimo PellegrinoCountry Day School - King City
204Jonathan BaileyCrescent School - Willowdale
205Brett CameronCrescent School - Willowdale
206Mark CameronCrescent School - Willowdale
207Conor DenisonCrescent School - Willowdale
208Jake GrahamCrescent School - Willowdale
209Alex HarmantasCrescent School - Willowdale
210Tarun KoshyCrescent School - Willowdale
211Ethan MuraiCrescent School - Willowdale
212Jamie PennockCrescent School - Willowdale
213Ross PhillipsCrescent School - Willowdale
214Chris PitfieldCrescent School - Willowdale
215Michael PoyCrescent School - Willowdale
216Alex RasmussenCrescent School - Willowdale
217Hailey ApplebyCrestwood College - Toronto
218Steph BaileyCrestwood College - Toronto
219Caterina GaudioCrestwood College - Toronto
220Callie GravettCrestwood College - Toronto
221So Hee PyoCrestwood College - Toronto
222Yannick Maldonado-HamburgerCrestwood College - Toronto
223Patrick ParkCrestwood College - Toronto
224Colin SinclairCrestwood College - Toronto
225Scott SinclairCrestwood College - Toronto
226Turner St. John-LeiteCrestwood College - Toronto
227Justin SomentonDanforth C I & T S
228Bianca MagliachettiDante Alighiere Academy
229Chris AmaralDante Alighiere Academy
230Nathaniel JohnsonDante Alighiere Academy
231Anthony LeoneDante Alighiere Academy
232Laura CameronDavid and Mary Thompson
233Chantal LaPierreDavid and Mary Thompson
234Alanna BatemanDe La Salle College - Toronto
235Jessica BaunDe La Salle College - Toronto
236Lauren BechardDe La Salle College - Toronto
237Anastasia S BerezowskyDe La Salle College - Toronto
238Angelica BertuccaDe La Salle College - Toronto
239Vicky BorbelyDe La Salle College - Toronto
240Alessia BorgoDe La Salle College - Toronto
241Erica CaufinDe La Salle College - Toronto
242Silvia CiociDe La Salle College - Toronto
243Orla CurranDe La Salle College - Toronto
244Madeleine FollisDe La Salle College - Toronto
245Jenna FurgiueleDe La Salle College - Toronto
246Julia GaristoDe La Salle College - Toronto
247Victoria HaleDe La Salle College - Toronto
248Clare HigginsDe La Salle College - Toronto
249Ali KahnertDe La Salle College - Toronto
250Kristina KattapuramDe La Salle College - Toronto
251Emily KukovicaDe La Salle College - Toronto
252Danielle LuccheseDe La Salle College - Toronto
253Emma McKayDe La Salle College - Toronto
254Stephanie NaccaratoDe La Salle College - Toronto
255Kate RadcliffeDe La Salle College - Toronto
256Olivia RasekhiDe La Salle College - Toronto
257Vanessa SidwellDe La Salle College - Toronto
258Alethea SongDe La Salle College - Toronto
259Alexandra Szabo-DayDe La Salle College - Toronto
260Antoinette TaranetsDe La Salle College - Toronto
261Daniella TerenziDe La Salle College - Toronto
262Jacqueline TmejDe La Salle College - Toronto
263Kristian ViscontiDe La Salle College - Toronto
264Shannon WilsonDe La Salle College - Toronto
265Christian BlakeDe La Salle College - Toronto
266Spencer BridgewaterDe La Salle College - Toronto
267Philip CaldwellDe La Salle College - Toronto
268Nicholas ChanDe La Salle College - Toronto
269Barrett CribbeyDe La Salle College - Toronto
270Michael DiGregoriDe La Salle College - Toronto
271John-Carlo ErvalhoDe La Salle College - Toronto
272Jonathan FuschiniDe La Salle College - Toronto
273Chris KahnertDe La Salle College - Toronto
274Jason KellyDe La Salle College - Toronto
275Kevin MackinnonDe La Salle College - Toronto
276Edward Martins-BerkiDe La Salle College - Toronto
277Cole McGillDe La Salle College - Toronto
278Conor McGlynnDe La Salle College - Toronto
279Brendan McKayDe La Salle College - Toronto
280Kyle NarcisoDe La Salle College - Toronto
281Ken NorrisDe La Salle College - Toronto
282Matthew PaolucciDe La Salle College - Toronto
283Edward Pascall-MayersDe La Salle College - Toronto
284Stefano PasquarelliDe La Salle College - Toronto
285Michael RobinsonDe La Salle College - Toronto
286Stephen SoldaDe La Salle College - Toronto
287Francis ZnidarecDe La Salle College - Toronto
288Stephanie HuynhDon Mills C I
289Esin UysalDon Mills C I
290Jordyn WilliamsDon Mills C I
291Jacky ChanDon Mills C I
292Michael ChanDon Mills C I
293Andrei DobrinDon Mills C I
294Jeffrey HarrisDon Mills C I
295Kevin RookeDon Mills C I
296Austin WarrDon Mills C I
297LiHao ZhangDon Mills C I
298Adekunmi BabatundeDownsview S S
299Chante ClarkeDownsview S S
300Shanice EdwardsDownsview S S
301Kemar FearonDownsview S S
302Orane McBeanDownsview S S
303Christine HoDr.Norman Bethune C I
304Maggie HuiDr.Norman Bethune C I
305Janice LamDr.Norman Bethune C I
306Jamie LiangDr.Norman Bethune C I
307Meagan LinDr.Norman Bethune C I
308Michelle Lo 2Dr.Norman Bethune C I
309Crystal pangDr.Norman Bethune C I
310Venissa TangDr.Norman Bethune C I
311Vanessa WiltshireDr.Norman Bethune C I
312Michelle YeDr.Norman Bethune C I
313Jason Liang 2Dr.Norman Bethune C I
314Nick LoDr.Norman Bethune C I
315Nirushan MuruganadamDr.Norman Bethune C I
316Qais SharinDr.Norman Bethune C I
317Tony ShiDr.Norman Bethune C I
318Brandon TranDr.Norman Bethune C I
319Amanda KimEarl Haig S S
320Haily LamEarl Haig S S
321Kristina LeeEarl Haig S S
322Lucy SamoilovEarl Haig S S
323Si Tan ZhangEarl Haig S S
324Nurmo AtabayevEarl Haig S S
325Alex ChangEarl Haig S S
326Matthew DolginEarl Haig S S
327Kai Yen FungEarl Haig S S
328Kyle JongEarl Haig S S
329Hiren NasraiEarl Haig S S
330Eric NgEarl Haig S S
331Machel PottingerEarl Haig S S
332Kian RastegarEarl Haig S S
333Andrew RintoulEarl Haig S S
334Michael SpataforaEarl Haig S S
335Arthur YanEarl Haig S S
336Jessica BiagoniEast York C I
337Anna KongEast York C I
338Dean BernashEast York C I
339Nathan GoodfellowEast York C I
340Jamil MahamusEast York C I
341Nick NtoukasEast York C I
342Josh PatriquinEast York C I
343Ashan SyedEast York C I
344Mo TahirEast York C I
345Tanisha EdwardEastern Commerce C I
346Samantha HillEastern Commerce C I
347Wayne BridgeEastern Commerce C I
348Rashad LacasseEastern Commerce C I
349Tristan Lewis-VuEastern Commerce C I
350Mustafa OayoumiEastern Commerce C I
351Matthew PayneEastern Commerce C I
352Whitney CampbellEmery C I
353Duval GordonEmery C I
354Taylor AdamsEtobicoke C I
355Kristi BlairEtobicoke C I
356Lexie HillEtobicoke C I
357Brynn HuyerEtobicoke C I
358Emma MalfaraEtobicoke C I
359Lara MaunderEtobicoke C I
360Kelly McKinnonEtobicoke C I
361Leslie McKinnonEtobicoke C I
362Donna RobinsonEtobicoke C I
363Alana StewartEtobicoke C I
364Jill StrattonEtobicoke C I
365Tess ThornleyEtobicoke C I
366Anna Van NoontenEtobicoke C I
367Ali WatersEtobicoke C I
368Oksana ZvarychEtobicoke C I
369Zombor BuranyEtobicoke C I
370Troy D'AngelloEtobicoke C I
371Michael DartEtobicoke C I
372Alex JonesEtobicoke C I
373Omar MaldenEtobicoke C I
374Alex MarsdenEtobicoke C I
375Jordan MitchellEtobicoke C I
376Matt QuigleyEtobicoke C I
377Brent ScheibelhutEtobicoke C I
378Kirk ScheibelhutEtobicoke C I
379John WellsEtobicoke C I
380Ian WilmottEtobicoke C I
381Inna CrocettiklosEtobicoke Sch. of the Art
382Carolyn DouseEtobicoke Sch. of the Art
383Hannah GallowayEtobicoke Sch. of the Art
384Katie HouselyEtobicoke Sch. of the Art
385Giulia LangellaEtobicoke Sch. of the Art
386Haley McCreaCormikEtobicoke Sch. of the Art
387Milijana RatkovicEtobicoke Sch. of the Art
388Alena SokhanEtobicoke Sch. of the Art
389Solomon Diaz-RojasEtobicoke Sch. of the Art
390TJ LawrenceEtobicoke Sch. of the Art
391Ryan McNabbEtobicoke Sch. of the Art
392Stephanie AidooFather Henry Carr C S S
393Eva Amo-MensahFather Henry Carr C S S
394Akua BarfiFather Henry Carr C S S
395Bilqees GrantFather Henry Carr C S S
396Tiosha GunnisFather Henry Carr C S S
397Stephanie KinwaniFather Henry Carr C S S
398Bryan AddoFather Henry Carr C S S
399Josh BellFather Henry Carr C S S
400Kadeem DouglasFather Henry Carr C S S
401Nosa UgiaybeFather Henry Carr C S S
402Dejana BejelicFather Redmond C S S
403Stephanie BollottaFather Redmond C S S
404Lauren CusackFather Redmond C S S
405Caitlyn HallFather Redmond C S S
406Alice KawkaFather Redmond C S S
407Laura KosibaFather Redmond C S S
408Mercedes McLeodFather Redmond C S S
409Vanessa McLeodFather Redmond C S S
410Paula MorenoFather Redmond C S S
411Marisa NifoFather Redmond C S S
412Benita Nii-ansahFather Redmond C S S
413Queen NojokuFather Redmond C S S
414Allysha VandalFather Redmond C S S
415Nicollette WeathersFather Redmond C S S
416Bunny BassanFather Redmond C S S
417Raymond BrownFather Redmond C S S
418Ryan DediosFather Redmond C S S
419Dylan DimockFather Redmond C S S
420Ty HepburnFather Redmond C S S
421Wesley KosibaFather Redmond C S S
422William McIntyreFather Redmond C S S
423Harrison SloanFather Redmond C S S
424Isiah WeathersFather Redmond C S S
425Darya ChenskikhForest Hill C I
426Cindy LiuForest Hill C I
427Ayla PashaForest Hill C I
428Brodie PetersenForest Hill C I
429Jia-Lu ZhengForest Hill C I
430Gledis DervishhasaniForest Hill C I
431Gerald KeraguniForest Hill C I
432Igli PanaritiForest Hill C I
433Daisuke SuzukiForest Hill C I
434Yuji SuzukiForest Hill C I
435Yacov YakobiForest Hill C I
436Priscilla Adu-PokuFrancis Libermann C H S
437Mary AvenbuanFrancis Libermann C H S
438Jessica BernardFrancis Libermann C H S
439Mariane FerrerFrancis Libermann C H S
440Kadiane FordeFrancis Libermann C H S
441Cindy LaingFrancis Libermann C H S
442Danielle MooreFrancis Libermann C H S
443Joselin SandovalFrancis Libermann C H S
444Keyanna VanlooFrancis Libermann C H S
445Samantha WilliamsFrancis Libermann C H S
446Noel AquinoFrancis Libermann C H S
447Drazen CalderoneFrancis Libermann C H S
448P.J. GonzalesFrancis Libermann C H S
449Jordan MillerFrancis Libermann C H S
450Joshua WightFrancis Libermann C H S
451Shantel MyersGeorge S. Henry Academy
452Sylvia TolkovskiGeorge S. Henry Academy
453David JacksonGeorge S. Henry Academy
454Raheiz OusmandGeorge S. Henry Academy
455Emily KinneyGreenwood College - Toronto
456Ellen LangilleGreenwood College - Toronto
457Ramzeia AbubakarHarbord C I
458Tia JohnsonHarbord C I
459Ache KnightHarbord C I
460Christine McIntyreHarbord C I
461Babylon HatfalundyHarbord C I
462James ScottHarbord C I
463NaT BiringerHavergal College - Toronto
464Kim MacdougallHavergal College - Toronto
465Lauren ThomasHavergal College - Toronto
466Ali WoolleyHavergal College - Toronto
467Alana CamporeseHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
468Brittany DaviesHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
469Maddison GunnHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
470Tolu IfabiyiHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
471Simone Mallett-FordeHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
472DeJonge MelissaHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
473Valerie CheungHoly Trinity - Richmond Hill
474Caroline MurphyHoly Trinity - Richmond Hill
475Oyinda Tunde-ByassHoly Trinity - Richmond Hill
476Nikki WhitsideHoly Trinity - Richmond Hill
477Dapo AjisafeHoly Trinity - Richmond Hill
478Joseph GaleaHoly Trinity - Richmond Hill
479Trevor ZinggHoly Trinity - Richmond Hill
480Serjeant AlisonHumberside C I
481Alexsandra AllisonHumberside C I
482Lauren BerryHumberside C I
483Tayler BuchanHumberside C I
484Melissa CarusoHumberside C I
485Nicole CoonHumberside C I
486Sarah FassilHumberside C I
487Anika GreenHumberside C I
488Leila HarrisonHumberside C I
489Tessa JourdainHumberside C I
490Kristine MirkiewiczHumberside C I
491Elisabeth RudykHumberside C I
492Katherine SmitheHumberside C I
493Samantha WylamanskiHumberside C I
494Nicholas CabalHumberside C I
495Eric DixonHumberside C I
496Amad El-HouniHumberside C I
497Scott HillHumberside C I
498Eric LockeHumberside C I
499Matthew MuldoonHumberside C I
500Stefan NedeljkovicHumberside C I
501Johan OrreniusHumberside C I
502Mariam AttayeeJarvis C I
503Sherika Charles-MclearyJarvis C I
504Mayuri MuneeswaranJarvis C I
505Therry ChevalierJarvis C I
506Gladwin JoganathanJarvis C I
507Sathish MuneeswaranJarvis C I
508Trung NguyenJarvis C I
509Tisaan SiyanathanJarvis C I
510Andy TranJarvis C I
511Peter TrungJarvis C I
512Shanique BuntynJean Vanier S S
513Madison DrummondJean Vanier S S
514Deborah KasongoJean Vanier S S
515Felix AjayiJean Vanier S S
516Keron BraithwaiteJean Vanier S S
517Shaquan BrownJean Vanier S S
518Krystina KolitsopolosKipling C I
519Myral BaileyKipling C I
519Mykal BaileyKipling C I
520Thanh DinhKipling C I
521Clarence FallorinaKipling C I
522Selwayne MentoreKipling C I
523Mitchell PuseyKipling C I
524Dharmander SahotaKipling C I
525Shaheeda Al-KisadiL'Amoreaux C I
526Jonathan LamL'Amoreaux C I
527Micheal ThomasL'Amoreaux C I
528Sara FitzsimmonsLakefield College - Lakefield
529Eric EatsonLakefield College - Lakefield
530Tricia KirkLakeshore C I
531Magen MageeLakeshore C I
532Katherine SavageLakeshore C I
533Will BrosekLakeshore C I
534Dieter CampbellLakeshore C I
535Claire BooneLawrence Park C I
536Katie HayesLawrence Park C I
537Michelle LyLawrence Park C I
538Madeline McDonaldLawrence Park C I
539Rachel RennickLawrence Park C I
540Geoff ChapmanLawrence Park C I
541Mark-Anthony KayeLawrence Park C I
542Michael ParkerLawrence Park C I
543Michael SinclairLawrence Park C I
544Adam TaquicheLawrence Park C I
545Megan BeverleyLeaside H S
546Anzhela BozemanLeaside H S
547Chloe EvoyLeaside H S
548Heather LeaheyLeaside H S
549Kirsten LeeLeaside H S
550Hilary MartinLeaside H S
551Aly QuanLeaside H S
552Morgan RammoLeaside H S
553Bronwyn RichardsonLeaside H S
554Emma SpeltLeaside H S
555Nina TheoforlisLeaside H S
556Hailey WilliamsLeaside H S
557Benjamin KimLeaside H S
558Sheldon SoongLeaside H S
559Aliya AminLester B. Pearson C I
560Tiniqua LindoLester B. Pearson C I
561Latysha McIntoshLester B. Pearson C I
562Kerri-Anne MerrittLester B. Pearson C I
563Kiyrara TennantLester B. Pearson C I
564Andre BhagwandatLester B. Pearson C I
565Kenlyec MerrittLester B. Pearson C I
566Ackel MoselyLester B. Pearson C I
567Julia CaseyLoretto Abbey C S S
568Alana CiulloLoretto Abbey C S S
569Ashley Duarte-DevlinLoretto Abbey C S S
570Dominicque LimosLoretto Abbey C S S
571Jennifer AdadaMadonna C S S
572Jackie AdjeiMadonna C S S
573Hailey CummingsMalvern C I
574Olivia D'OliveriraMalvern C I
575Tatum DooleyMalvern C I
576Sarah EmilioMalvern C I
577Camille LarouchMalvern C I
578Sally McIntyreMalvern C I
579PuiYi NgMalvern C I
580Jamie PorterMalvern C I
581Adrianna SoMalvern C I
582Dylan CiccarelliMalvern C I
583Oliver FosterMalvern C I
584Cameron MorganMalvern C I
585Richard NgoMalvern C I
586Peter NikolovskiMalvern C I
587Adam PaulinMalvern C I
588Mike SchusterMalvern C I
589Jake WoloshynMalvern C I
590Kathleen DeveraMaplewood H S
591Michelle GilbankMaplewood H S
592Tosin LadeleMaplewood H S
593Chinthu SivakumarMaplewood H S
594Alessandra DelaurentisMarshall McLuhan C S S
595Carmen NietoMarshall McLuhan C S S
596Matthew VespreyMarshall McLuhan C S S
597Kaitlyn BrownMartingrove C I
598Brittany BurekMartingrove C I
599Kaitlin BurekMartingrove C I
600Eureka ChoiMartingrove C I
601sara CukiloMartingrove C I
602Emily DobkinMartingrove C I
603Nadine GalambosyMartingrove C I
604Lauren KankoMartingrove C I
605Shannon KennedyMartingrove C I
606Christine KingMartingrove C I
607Jenny QuachMartingrove C I
608Stephanie TargattMartingrove C I
609Gregory ChinMartingrove C I
610Alex ChowMartingrove C I
611Adam DobkinMartingrove C I
612Matthew FergusonMartingrove C I
613Christopher HolmesMartingrove C I
614Dimuth KurukulaMartingrove C I
615Dan MuirheadMartingrove C I
616David PowellMartingrove C I
617Mike QinMartingrove C I
618Gabriel SoicherMartingrove C I
619Ruoyi WangMartingrove C I
620Tancred YipMartingrove C I
621Olive AlleyneMary Ward C S S
622Sophie AngohMary Ward C S S
623Chantee DardaineMary Ward C S S
624Shannon FarquharsonMary Ward C S S
625Sheereen HarrisMary Ward C S S
626Samantha LuiMary Ward C S S
627Claudine PalmerMary Ward C S S
628Rohan BelnavisMary Ward C S S
629Evander CobboldMary Ward C S S
630Gareh JohnsonMary Ward C S S
631Renaldo RomeralMary Ward C S S
632Corin SchartMary Ward C S S
633Jackie EnoyozeMgsr. Percy Johnson C H S
634Collins AmofahMgsr. Percy Johnson C H S
635Bismark BoatengMgsr. Percy Johnson C H S
636Derek DjanMgsr. Percy Johnson C H S
637Alexandra BaranyMichael Power/St.Joseph's
638Nicole BianchiMichael Power/St.Joseph's
639Lois BoodyMichael Power/St.Joseph's
640Krysta CastilloMichael Power/St.Joseph's
641Michelle ColleyMichael Power/St.Joseph's
642Amelie de FenoylMichael Power/St.Joseph's
643Clio FregoliMichael Power/St.Joseph's
644Simone LazarMichael Power/St.Joseph's
645Bojana LazicMichael Power/St.Joseph's
646Dahlia MalekMichael Power/St.Joseph's
647Bianca MarrellaMichael Power/St.Joseph's
648Julia SorianoMichael Power/St.Joseph's
649Danielle StewartMichael Power/St.Joseph's
650Kalina TsanevaMichael Power/St.Joseph's
651Melvin AbankwanMichael Power/St.Joseph's
652Peter AzenhasMichael Power/St.Joseph's
653Alex BelluzzoMichael Power/St.Joseph's
654Philip BotteroMichael Power/St.Joseph's
655Daniel DrozdowskyMichael Power/St.Joseph's
656Brandon HeborMichael Power/St.Joseph's
657Thomas JuhaMichael Power/St.Joseph's
658Chris KolankowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph's
659Mathieu MarcocciaMichael Power/St.Joseph's
660Shawn McCauslandMichael Power/St.Joseph's
661Julian McGarveyMichael Power/St.Joseph's
662Connor NychukMichael Power/St.Joseph's
663Philip OseiMichael Power/St.Joseph's
664Chris PietrangeloMichael Power/St.Joseph's
665Andre RaposoMichael Power/St.Joseph's
666Patrick SwiderskiMichael Power/St.Joseph's
667Steven TypaMichael Power/St.Joseph's
668Philip ZabiockiMichael Power/St.Joseph's
669Nyiri duCharmeMonarch Park C I
670Emma GersterMonarch Park C I
671ela HeflerMonarch Park C I
672Emily LessardMonarch Park C I
673Sara PlummerMonarch Park C I
674Margaret WilliamsMonarch Park C I
675Jasmine YuMonarch Park C I
676Bella ZimbalattiMonarch Park C I
677Dennis ChenzeMonarch Park C I
678Seth DuffyMonarch Park C I
679Colin HancockMonarch Park C I
680Nicodimus RinomhotaMonarch Park C I
681Gabi SzalayMonarch Park C I
682Oladunni aladejebiMother Teresa C S S
683Ariana BarnettMother Teresa C S S
684Shandelle Brown-McCookMother Teresa C S S
685Sh'quaya Elvie-SinclairMother Teresa C S S
686Keyiah McNaughtMother Teresa C S S
687Ameka MelbourneMother Teresa C S S
688Ginelle MendoncaMother Teresa C S S
689Tiffany WilliamsMother Teresa C S S
690Terrell AlsMother Teresa C S S
691Anthony AndrewMother Teresa C S S
692Nigel BucknorMother Teresa C S S
693Lamar JohnsonMother Teresa C S S
694Kevin SolanoMother Teresa C S S
695Brandon YanMother Teresa C S S
696Steven AjayiNeil McNeil H S
697Andrew CostelloNeil McNeil H S
698Andrew D'AgostiniNeil McNeil H S
699Michael D'AgostiniNeil McNeil H S
700Dushane FarrierNeil McNeil H S
701Conor HarrisNeil McNeil H S
702Marcus JulienNeil McNeil H S
703Kevin McCallumNeil McNeil H S
704Brendan MeiringNeil McNeil H S
705Birko MontinatNeil McNeil H S
706Eric OdwarNeil McNeil H S
707Davis PennyNeil McNeil H S
708Joel Perera-SatgunenNeil McNeil H S
709Brian WorthNeil McNeil H S
710Hellena CarvalloNelson A. Boylen S S
711Natalie FarkasNewtonbrook S S
712Skye McNeilNewtonbrook S S
713Natalie SheininNewtonbrook S S
714Marjorie tagaraNewtonbrook S S
715Mona TangNewtonbrook S S
716Marat AltynbayevNewtonbrook S S
717Ben BonsuNewtonbrook S S
718Connor DalyNewtonbrook S S
719Jarel DouglasNewtonbrook S S
720Baha KulzhabayevNewtonbrook S S
721Rory McElroy-WalkerNewtonbrook S S
722Dima PeskinNewtonbrook S S
723Anatoliy PredeineNewtonbrook S S
724Abigail AdjeiNorth Albion C I
725Andrew DandieNorth Albion C I
726Ripudaman KohliNorth Albion C I
727Jamie ParchmentNorth Albion C I
728Dwayne PeddieNorth Albion C I
729Jessica AdamsonNorth Toronto C I
730Christina AtkinsonNorth Toronto C I
731Madeleine CummingsNorth Toronto C I
732Olivia CummingsNorth Toronto C I
733Talvi ParmingNorth Toronto C I
734Steven BarnettNorth Toronto C I
735Christopher BlackfordNorth Toronto C I
736Henno EinolaNorth Toronto C I
737Nicolas GiancolaNorth Toronto C I
738Tristan SedgewickNorth Toronto C I
739George WanNorth Toronto C I
740Basia HakemNorthern S S
741Caitlin LanktreeNorthern S S
742Simone OsonduNorthern S S
743Stephanie RossNorthern S S
744Kyle CrispNorthern S S
745Gareth EverardNorthern S S
746Andrew GordonNorthern S S
747Ian GwynnNorthern S S
748Daniel KletinecNorthern S S
749Tom KontosNorthern S S
750Daniel SorekNorthern S S
751Matt WatsonNorthern S S
752Ryan WilsonNorthern S S
753Erin HenryNorthview Heights S S
754Jeanne LeeNorthview Heights S S
755Christine P'NgNorthview Heights S S
756Julie StatlerNorthview Heights S S
757Raheim BaileyNorthview Heights S S
758dan MedvedevNorthview Heights S S
759James RashevNorthview Heights S S
760Rachel MattsonNotre Dame
761Kiona Mercer-TrembleyNotre Dame
762Tamar BreretonOakwood C I
763Tamara CambridgeOakwood C I
764Rachel DeanOakwood C I
765Taneka LongOakwood C I
766Kahleek Bakare-WhyteOakwood C I
767Gaby Deller-BorgonoOakwood C I
768Khalil RyanOakwood C I
769Isaiah WatkinsOakwood C I
770Chamath GurgeParkdale C I
771Weangmon HongsaParkdale C I
772Peter NowaczekParkdale C I
773Romario RegeenesParkdale C I
774William TranParkdale C I
775Nathalie BreitschwerdtPickering College - Newmarket
776Matthew HallPickering College - Newmarket
777Ryan McLaughlinPickering College - Newmarket
778Ka Kin TangPickering College - Newmarket
779Samantha EdwardsPleasant View Jr. H S
780Ellana GlykisPleasant View Jr. H S
781Leanne FernandesPope John Paul I I
782Abi ShanmugaratnamPope John Paul I I
783Kadeem EllisPope John Paul I I
784Mark ThomasPope John Paul I I
785Vanessa BoatengR.H. King Academy
786Delia ChenR.H. King Academy
787Hana DrdlaR.H. King Academy
788Kala GrantR.H. King Academy
789Karen HawrylyshynR.H. King Academy
790Brenna HinrichsenR.H. King Academy
791Alissa QuanR.H. King Academy
792Tobi TawioR.H. King Academy
793Laurie TaylorR.H. King Academy
794Taryn Welch-JoslynR.H. King Academy
795Brian KhotsiphomR.H. King Academy
796Naresh NaueentherarajahR.H. King Academy
797Nicholas ValentonR.H. King Academy
798Adenla AdenijiRichview C I
799Maddie BenjaminRichview C I
800Alexa BennettRichview C I
801Jheanelle BlagroveRichview C I
802Michelle DesrocherRichview C I
803Tianna Gates-JulienRichview C I
804Ashley HutsonRichview C I
805Alicia McCarronRichview C I
806Aliyah MurrayRichview C I
807Shona SkerettRichview C I
808Mia StancicRichview C I
809Nick AdjeiRichview C I
810Drini AliteRichview C I
811Brent BatesRichview C I
812Chevon BrownRichview C I
813Max CordRichview C I
814Kevin DallenRichview C I
815Alex FisherRichview C I
816Albert FordeRichview C I
817Kyle GrieveRichview C I
818Stefan JacksonRichview C I
819Joseph KawunRichview C I
820Frank LiskaRichview C I
821James MunroRichview C I
822Nikola OstojicRichview C I
823Nicholas RobertsRichview C I
824Alaina CargillRidley College - St. Catherine
825Lorlyn ChanRidley College - St. Catherine
826Catherina DawsonRidley College - St. Catherine
827Jordan FairnRidley College - St. Catherine
828Alexis KennedyRidley College - St. Catherine
829Isabel KimRidley College - St. Catherine
830Eugenie Le RouxRidley College - St. Catherine
831Sonia NganRidley College - St. Catherine
832Olivia ParkRidley College - St. Catherine
833Alexandra RigginRidley College - St. Catherine
834Cobie WellsRidley College - St. Catherine
835Adam BarrieRidley College - St. Catherine
836Torry ChoiRidley College - St. Catherine
837Alex ClarkeRidley College - St. Catherine
838Jonathan DeluceRidley College - St. Catherine
839Sean FederowRidley College - St. Catherine
840Alex GaoRidley College - St. Catherine
841Jonathan HoRidley College - St. Catherine
842Amos KalindagaRidley College - St. Catherine
843Darcy MeyerRidley College - St. Catherine
844Shohai OdaRidley College - St. Catherine
845Adeoluwa OgbonnewoRidley College - St. Catherine
846Cooper RiggRidley College - St. Catherine
847Cole VandenbergRidley College - St. Catherine
848Dahlgren YuRidley College - St. Catherine
849Tessa GiffenRiverdale C I
850Kade Head-MarsdenRiverdale C I
851Jessica HumphriesRiverdale C I
852Kenzie MacDonaldRiverdale C I
853Aleisha TestaRiverdale C I
854Ethan AbdulRiverdale C I
855Michael AleksicRiverdale C I
856Michael BrownRiverdale C I
857Majeed JasarRiverdale C I
858Matthew PaladinoRiverdale C I
859Jordan WardRiverdale C I
860Leandra EarlRosedale Heights S S
861Carly WilsonRosedale Heights S S
862Gabriel GhialioneRosedale Heights S S
863Conor StevensonRosedale Heights S S
864Braden ClokieRoyal St. George - Toronto
865Andrew IrwinRoyal St. George - Toronto
866James TremayneRoyal St. George - Toronto
867Mohga Abo el-soudSATEC
868Gavin HuangSATEC
869Rubab UddinSATEC
870Anna JankovicScarlett Hts Entrepr Aca
871Kanesha PikeScarlett Hts Entrepr Aca
872Lloyd HallScarlett Hts Entrepr Aca
873June SoteloScarlett Hts Entrepr Aca
874Jacob WojnasScarlett Hts Entrepr Aca
875Ke'shana DanversSenator O'Connor College
876Brandan AlexanderSenator O'Connor College
877Rebecca KorollSilverthorn C I
878Jenn McLellanSilverthorn C I
879Shannon PetersSilverthorn C I
880Emma PietropaoleSilverthorn C I
881Elizabeth TapleySilverthorn C I
882Alexis BarredoSilverthorn C I
883Peter Del TattoSilverthorn C I
884Wilson FuSilverthorn C I
885Steven GeraldeSilverthorn C I
886Nikola GligorevicSilverthorn C I
887Kajun LakeSilverthorn C I
888HoJun LimSilverthorn C I
889Mohammed MohammedSilverthorn C I
890Thanh NghiemSilverthorn C I
891Fayaz SultanyerSilverthorn C I
892Ryan TapleySilverthorn C I
893Nadia BayramSir John A. MacDonald C I
894Mae BontoSir John A. MacDonald C I
895Pam DollSir John A. MacDonald C I
896Treschelle Gibson-SerretteSir John A. MacDonald C I
897Gwen HoveySir John A. MacDonald C I
898Dayana LeeSir John A. MacDonald C I
899Claire OelmannSir John A. MacDonald C I
900Nicole PaulSir John A. MacDonald C I
901Kristina VandittelliSir John A. MacDonald C I
902Ramy AhmedSir John A. MacDonald C I
903Abbas AliSir John A. MacDonald C I
904Eduardo ChenSir John A. MacDonald C I
905Julio ChenSir John A. MacDonald C I
906Yuming GuoSir John A. MacDonald C I
907Austin MakSir John A. MacDonald C I
908Yu MeiSir John A. MacDonald C I
909Jerry Ou YangSir John A. MacDonald C I
910Basil SaabSir John A. MacDonald C I
911Samir SollianikSir John A. MacDonald C I
912Evan TangSir John A. MacDonald C I
913Josh VanditteliSir John A. MacDonald C I
914David YuSir John A. MacDonald C I
915Brett HeronSir Oliver Mowat C I
916Nathan HummelSir Oliver Mowat C I
917Neil MacVicarSir Oliver Mowat C I
918Mateo PeruzziSir Oliver Mowat C I
919John RobinsonSir Oliver Mowat C I
920Jason SimeonSir Oliver Mowat C I
921Texan CookeSir Robert Borden B T I
922Dhen MorrisSir Robert Borden B T I
923Thronda CraiaSir Sanford Fleming Acad
924Mosran DurantSir Sanford Fleming Acad
925Maa HejaziSir Sanford Fleming Acad
925Alaa HejaziSir Sanford Fleming Acad
926Brett VaillacourtSir Sanford Fleming Acad
927Lxis FearmanSir Wilfrid Laurier C I
928Brittney FraserSir Wilfrid Laurier C I
929Tisha GrahamSir Wilfrid Laurier C I
930Patricia SealySir Wilfrid Laurier C I
931Tori TownSir Wilfrid Laurier C I
932Briar TrumpourSir Wilfrid Laurier C I
933Tiffany WesleySir Wilfrid Laurier C I
934Keyon FraserSir Wilfrid Laurier C I
935Emerson GourdetSir Wilfrid Laurier C I
936Shaquille LawrenceSir Wilfrid Laurier C I
937Donovan McIntoshSir Wilfrid Laurier C I
938Nicholas RobsonSir Wilfrid Laurier C I
939Samuel TitaSir Wilfrid Laurier C I
940Estian CoetzerSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
941William EgiSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
942Damian GraySt. Andrew's College - Aurora
943Ross HindsSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
944Alanna ChuSt. Andrew's Jr. H S
945Taleen DamlaSt. Andrew's Jr. H S
946Evy KwongSt. Andrew's Jr. H S
947Jocelyn LeungSt. Andrew's Jr. H S
948Tyler CuddiheySt. Andrew's Jr. H S
949Dylan JohnstonSt. Andrew's Jr. H S
950Christian ZuritaSt. Andrew's Jr. H S
951Belinda AsareSt. Basil The Great
952Jacqueline ComeauSt. Basil The Great
953Alexander NguyenSt. Basil The Great
954Michael VasileSt. Basil The Great
955Miriam AlexandroffSt. Clement's School - Toronto
956Cara FletcherSt. Clement's School - Toronto
957Georgina GlebeSt. Clement's School - Toronto
958Emma HalupkaSt. Clement's School - Toronto
959Devin HendersonSt. Clement's School - Toronto
960Rachel JewettSt. Clement's School - Toronto
961Madi LottSt. Clement's School - Toronto
962Siobhan McCarterSt. Clement's School - Toronto
963Corinne StancescuSt. Clement's School - Toronto
964Hilary StoneSt. Clement's School - Toronto
965Meghan BarberSt. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau
966Carolyn BuchananSt. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau
967Hinson ChaplinSt. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau
968Emma ColterSt. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau
969Emily KirbySt. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau
970Julia KochukSt. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau
971Larisa RicciattiSt. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau
972Maisha VisramSt. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau
973Kirk WeigensbergSt. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau
974Stephanie GaglioneSt. Joseph Morrow Park
975Claudia MolinaroSt. Joseph Morrow Park
976Megan MukaiSt. Joseph Morrow Park
977Dominque RenzettiSt. Joseph Morrow Park
978Megan SaliwonczykSt. Joseph Morrow Park
979Alessandra TartagliaSt. Joseph Morrow Park
980Alex AlpoimSt. Mary's S S
981Spencer BayleySt. Michael's College- Toronto
982Patrick BoivinSt. Michael's College- Toronto
983Luke BuckleySt. Michael's College- Toronto
984Esteban CardenasSt. Michael's College- Toronto
985Jeff CostenSt. Michael's College- Toronto
986Sean CostenSt. Michael's College- Toronto
987Joseph Di MicheleSt. Michael's College- Toronto
988Alex DoyleSt. Michael's College- Toronto
989Alex FreibauerSt. Michael's College- Toronto
990Mark GazdicSt. Michael's College- Toronto
991David GerhadtSt. Michael's College- Toronto
992Graeme GlebeSt. Michael's College- Toronto
993Mark GrecoSt. Michael's College- Toronto
994Andrew HarveySt. Michael's College- Toronto
995Mike HarveySt. Michael's College- Toronto
996Brendan HynesSt. Michael's College- Toronto
997Ryan JonesSt. Michael's College- Toronto
998Jonathan Lo ParcoSt. Michael's College- Toronto
999Matthew LoparcoSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1000Akeel LynchSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1001Kyle MacaulaySt. Michael's College- Toronto
1002Alex MansouratiSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1003David MaunderSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1004Brendan MorganSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1005Michael NaccaratoSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1006Nick NaimoolSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1007Brian PageSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1008Louis PolyzoisSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1009Conor PrittySt. Michael's College- Toronto
1010Thomas SebastianoSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1011Shawn SimmonsSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1012Dawson SprigginsSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1013Michael StalteriSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1014Andy TavaresSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1015Matt TuranoSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1016Chris TuszynskiSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1017Derek WigganSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1018Yana LevtyukhStephen Leacock C I
1019Kezian (Kaye) RaraStephen Leacock C I
1020Lin ZhuStephen Leacock C I
1021Rayshawn FranklinStephen Leacock C I
1022Massan NoureddineStephen Leacock C I
1023D-Sean ShawStephen Leacock C I
1024Anil SinghStephen Leacock C I
1025Nathan SmithStephen Leacock C I
1026Adina BresegeThe York School - Toronto
1027Jasmine BlackThistletown C I
1028Jabar BainsThistletown C I
1029Anthony BakerThistletown C I
1030Karanvir BhanguThistletown C I
1031Amelia CranfieldTrafalgar Castle - Whitby
1032Rachel HerscoviciTrafalgar Castle - Whitby
1033Nicky CzegledyTrinity College - Port Hope
1034Elliott FarquharsonTrinity College - Port Hope
1035Dakota WellmanTrinity College - Port Hope
1036Flora ChiangUniversity of Toronto Sch
1037Sarah CoyneUniversity of Toronto Sch
1038Samantha MathialaganUniversity of Toronto Sch
1039Josh BudmanUniversity of Toronto Sch
1040Benoit CurenneUniversity of Toronto Sch
1041Rahim NoormohamedUniversity of Toronto Sch
1042Danielle SkuyUrsula Franklin Academy
1043Sean BowUrsula Franklin Academy
1044Mason HenryUrsula Franklin Academy
1045Scott MuirheadUrsula Franklin Academy
1046Keenen RyanUrsula Franklin Academy
1047Jon VaughnUrsula Franklin Academy
1048Sandra AmoahVaughan Road C I
1049Marta CanneriVaughan Road C I
1050Laura CrackVaughan Road C I
1051Renee DewarVaughan Road C I
1052Isabela dos SantosVaughan Road C I
1053Reyan FlemingVaughan Road C I
1054Jamelia FraterVaughan Road C I
1055Merany GanesanVaughan Road C I
1056Zakiya HutchinsonVaughan Road C I
1057Vaness TorioVaughan Road C I
1058Andre HarriottVaughan Road C I
1059Cecil JamesVaughan Road C I
1060Rakim McFarlaneVaughan Road C I
1061Russell SaffreyVaughan Road C I
1062Michael SylvesterVaughan Road C I
1063Sam VenisVaughan Road C I
1064Jacob ZorzellaVaughan Road C I
1065Kitty ChenVictoria Park S S
1066Rebecca HuangVictoria Park S S
1067Mary LiuVictoria Park S S
1068Cindie ShanthakumaranVictoria Park S S
1069Diana TitovaVictoria Park S S
1070Victor AlexandruVictoria Park S S
1071Don CastorVictoria Park S S
1072Eric ChungVictoria Park S S
1073Shreyash DalmiaVictoria Park S S
1074Sham FloraVictoria Park S S
1075Mark GeorgeVictoria Park S S
1076Vineet GuptaVictoria Park S S
1077Jerome KumorVictoria Park S S
1078Raemond LorenzVictoria Park S S
1079Hamidou OngoibaVictoria Park S S
1080Leslie PengVictoria Park S S
1081Paul SetoVictoria Park S S
1082Julia ArtibelloVillanova College - King City
1083Sabrina BiaseVillanova College - King City
1084Stefania CerisanoVillanova College - King City
1085Melissa ChenVillanova College - King City
1086Allison ChristieVillanova College - King City
1087Katie GouldVillanova College - King City
1088Elizabeth InfanteVillanova College - King City
1089Katerina KerrVillanova College - King City
1090Lauren LogushVillanova College - King City
1091Dasha MykhaylovaVillanova College - King City
1092Natalie ProvenzanoVillanova College - King City
1093Lauryn RichardsVillanova College - King City
1094Holly StaceyVillanova College - King City
1095Courtney TidonaVillanova College - King City
1096Ryan BaileyVillanova College - King City
1097Tanner GennaroVillanova College - King City
1098Nicholas GrimbergVillanova College - King City
1099Taylor HamVillanova College - King City
1100Evan LanniVillanova College - King City
1101Matthew PerruzzaVillanova College - King City
1102Connor RossiVillanova College - King City
1103Tyler RossiVillanova College - King City
1104Konner RugglesVillanova College - King City
1105Adam ToneguzzoVillanova College - King City
1106Dante ToneguzzoVillanova College - King City
1107Jonus TsuiVillanova College - King City
1108Anna KuznetsovW.L. MacKenzie C I
1109Cathy TranW.L. MacKenzie C I
1110Dylan frondaW.L. MacKenzie C I
1111Benjamin GrayW.L. MacKenzie C I
1112Austin Regular-WaineW.L. MacKenzie C I
1113Ron SamuelW.L. MacKenzie C I
1114Chelsea AlipioWest Hill C I
1115Fernande AristeWest Hill C I
1116Shameia GonzaloWest Hill C I
1117Cassandra KhanWest Hill C I
1118Candance McLartyWest Hill C I
1119Natasha MorganWest Hill C I
1120Nancy MoyWest Hill C I
1121Albertine SehneehWest Hill C I
1122Sarah ShweterWest Hill C I
1123Adrienne TaylorWest Hill C I
1124Esther TutuWest Hill C I
1125Brandon BernardWest Hill C I
1126Andrau BlackWest Hill C I
1127Keneil CampbellWest Hill C I
1128Nicholas DavisWest Hill C I
1129Shaquille JohnsonWest Hill C I
1130Jeremy KhanWest Hill C I
1131Alvin LeeWest Hill C I
1132Yogis MayooranWest Hill C I
1133Ryan PapthanassiouWest Hill C I
1134Fabian PaulWest Hill C I
1135Eric SlyfieldWest Hill C I
1136Adriel SmileyWest Hill C I
1137Purushoth SrikumaranWest Hill C I
1138Giovanni TathamWest Hill C I
1139Joyann ApprooWest Humber C I
1140Sihonae BartleyWest Humber C I
1140Sidonae BartleyWest Humber C I
1141Keyannah DownesWest Humber C I
1142Adjo GaptorWest Humber C I
1143Senya LayneWest Humber C I
1144Arabi RajeswaranWest Humber C I
1145Michael HeptbourneWest Humber C I
1146Larnelle PhilipWest Humber C I
1147Sade SmithenWest Toronto C I
1148sherrene steeleWest Toronto C I
1149Cecelia ThompsonWest Toronto C I
1150Kunya ChodenWest Toronto C I
1151Patrick HamiltonWest Toronto C I
1152Nisa AlexanderWestern T & C S
1153Sophie IssayenkoWestern T & C S
1154Kayla LewisWestern T & C S
1155Dmitry IssajenkoWestern T & C S
1156Stephen WilliamsWestern T & C S
1157Peter ZidrosWestern T & C S
1158Bukun AdegbemboWeston C I
1159Kerzel FrancoisWeston C I
1160Valencia LubrinWeston C I
1161Alexus NugentWeston C I
1162Casey AlexanderWeston C I
1163O'Neil BlackWeston C I
1164Devante BureyWeston C I
1165Albert LyWeston C I
1166Nathaniel PintoWeston C I
1167Krystal GeorgeWestview Centennial S S
1168Dezrene HuntWestview Centennial S S
1169Rushelle McNeilWestview Centennial S S
1170Mary Anne TurnerWestview Centennial S S
1171Kereen WellsWestview Centennial S S
1172Carina WongWestview Centennial S S
1173Ademola AdewusiWestview Centennial S S
1174Nicolas BelgraveWestview Centennial S S
1175Shawn DavidsonWestview Centennial S S
1176Delano GrantWestview Centennial S S
1177Jenry GrantWestview Centennial S S
1178Adrian HallWestview Centennial S S
1179Kevin OseiWestview Centennial S S
1180Danny RaghumadanWestview Centennial S S
1181Roy SanjeeraWestview Centennial S S
1182Arvin SeeoersaudWestview Centennial S S
1183Sean SheperdWestview Centennial S S
1184Adam SinghWestview Centennial S S
1185Kathy SpenceWexford C I
1186Jackson LuongWexford C I
1187Alyne AzucenaWindfields Jr. H S
1188Jamie BasianWindfields Jr. H S
1189Carine DorelienWindfields Jr. H S
1190Rose GarrettWindfields Jr. H S
1191Nela GojevicWindfields Jr. H S
1192Gwen Jang-NaruseWindfields Jr. H S
1193Karia JonesWindfields Jr. H S
1194Judt JuWindfields Jr. H S
1195Amanda KwanWindfields Jr. H S
1196Flora LarmWindfields Jr. H S
1197Grace LiWindfields Jr. H S
1198Katrina LitsosWindfields Jr. H S
1199Krissy MannWindfields Jr. H S
1200Yasmine MansourWindfields Jr. H S
1201Emily NewboldWindfields Jr. H S
1202Jenna NorthcottWindfields Jr. H S
1203June PakWindfields Jr. H S
1204Marisa SauretWindfields Jr. H S
1205Chi-Lan TranWindfields Jr. H S
1206Lucy WangWindfields Jr. H S
1207Andrew BrugelWindfields Jr. H S
1208Brandon ChonWindfields Jr. H S
1209Michael DenkovskiWindfields Jr. H S
1210Ravinda GunapalanWindfields Jr. H S
1211Chengcheng GuoWindfields Jr. H S
1212Vikram KandethWindfields Jr. H S
1213Tejpal LatherWindfields Jr. H S
1214Johnny NeagoeWindfields Jr. H S
1215Richard SetoWindfields Jr. H S
1216Jeremiah SoedirgoWindfields Jr. H S
1217Justin TranWindfields Jr. H S
1218Adjoa AfriyieWoburn C I
1219Ashley FacunWoburn C I
1220Crystal LeeWoburn C I
1221Tiffany McKoyWoburn C I
1222Janeil RobertsWoburn C I
1223Nikkia RobertsWoburn C I
1224Antonia SzetoWoburn C I
1225Hagin GeorgeWoburn C I
1226Thadel WilsonWoburn C I
1227Tharakie EkanayakeWoodbine Jr. H S
1228Hurairat RajiWoodbine Jr. H S
1229Handel TelfordWoodbine Jr. H S
1230Sherine AlexanderYork Memorial C I
1231Jessica AtherleyYork Memorial C I
1232Urica HazelwoodYork Memorial C I
1233Melissa MenYork Memorial C I
1234Brianna RoyeYork Memorial C I
1235Channon SimpsonYork Memorial C I
1236Jadean SylvesterYork Memorial C I
1237Samuel AmnkwahYork Memorial C I
1238Oniko HinesYork Memorial C I
1239Ricky LeeYork Memorial C I
1240Daniel ParkYork Memorial C I
1241Nathan SternYork Memorial C I
1242Ryan ValerioYork Memorial C I
1243Triston WilliamsYork Memorial C I
1244Riley AllisonYork Mills C I
1245Claire ArrowsmithYork Mills C I
1246Vanessa BarbiniYork Mills C I
1247Natalie BeatonYork Mills C I
1248Alysha BeggYork Mills C I
1249Melanie CampbellYork Mills C I
1250Virginia CarefooteYork Mills C I
1251Julie DuchoslavYork Mills C I
1252Anita GotzYork Mills C I
1253Haley JohnstonYork Mills C I
1254Nadia KimYork Mills C I
1255Chun Ying LamYork Mills C I
1256Francine LeeYork Mills C I
1257Suney ManeewanYork Mills C I
1258Monica WilliamsonYork Mills C I
1259Stephanie WongYork Mills C I
1260Josh GeorgeYork Mills C I
1261Idean GolzariYork Mills C I
1262David HatchYork Mills C I
1263Joshua HeoYork Mills C I
1264Justin KarayannapoulosYork Mills C I
1265Taylor LittleYork Mills C I
1266Andrew LiuYork Mills C I
1267Andrew MaclverYork Mills C I
1268John MaclverYork Mills C I
1269Evi MataYork Mills C I
1270Mikel PoldmaYork Mills C I
1270Mihkel PoldmaYork Mills C I
1271Eric SanterYork Mills C I
1272Daniel WongYork Mills C I
1273Dorothy LawZion Heights Jr. H S
1274Breanne LongaphieZion Heights Jr. H S
1275Zimbert BrambleZion Heights Jr. H S
1276Timothy LeungZion Heights Jr. H S
1277Joe ZhangZion Heights Jr. H S
1278Samantha CulottaSt. Basil The Great
Last updated Tue, 26 May 2009 23:20:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.