trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Team

Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsRelay PointsTeam Total
1.Birchmount Park C I11412430268
2.Michael Power/St.Joseph's479527169
3.Father Redmond C S S 67.5683138.5
4.St. Michael's College- Toronto010623129
5.Mary Ward C S S673718122
6.Neil McNeil H S09223115
7.Humberside C I92.5170109.5
8.Malvern C I51520103
9.Etobicoke C I44560100
10.Richview C I5042496
11.York Mills C I2360.5285.5
12.Father Henry Carr C S S 17333484
13.Albert Campbell C I 4822070
14.Leaside H S580866
15.Westview Centennial S S4021566
16.Chaminade College063.5063.5
17.Martingrove C I593.33062.33
18.North Toronto C I4514261
19.Bishop Allen Academy517058
20.Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I 26151556
21.Jean Vanier S S1927.33551.33
22.Don Mills C I546051
23.Stephen Leacock C I1729046
24.Cardinal Newman H C 2921344
25.Pope John Paul I I2671043
26.Villanova College - King City 2319042
27.Cedarbrae C I10141842
28.Eastern Commerce C I2121042
29.West Hill C I2015.5641.5
30.Riverdale C I338041
31.University of Toronto Sch2219041
32.Silverthorn C I040040
33.Western T & C S1617639
34.Lester B. Pearson C I288339
35.Windfields Jr. H S21.3311537.33
36.Vaughan Road C I424.5836.5
37.Havergal College - Toronto 340034
38.De La Salle College - Toronto 311133
39.Francis Libermann C H S 215632
40.St. Joseph Morrow Park280432
41.Woburn C I 230831
42.Northern S S1316130
43.Dante Alighiere Academy327030
44.Dr.Norman Bethune C I1020030
45.Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill 290029
46.Brebeuf H S 029029
47.Crestwood College - Toronto 1018028
48.Crescent School - Willowdale 028028
49.Branksome Hall - Toronto 280028
50.Monarch Park C I244028
51.St. Clement's School - Toronto25.330025.33
52.Mother Teresa C S S14.335423.33
53.Sir John A. MacDonald C I1210022
54.C. W. Jefferys C I 202022
55.East York C I 019221
56.Etobicoke Sch. of the Art165021
57.Zion Heights Jr. H S812121
58.Bendale B T I020020
59.Victoria Park S S200020
60.Pickering College - Newmarket 200020
61.Kipling C I019.5019.5
62.Weston C I316019
63.St. Basil The Great118019
64.Downsview S S145019
65.Agincourt C I712019
66.Bayview Glen - Don Mills 513.33018.33
67.Central Technical School018018
68.North Albion C I018018
69.Harbord C I126018
70.Archbishop Romero S S105015
71.Mgsr. Percy Johnson C H S86014
72.St. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau014014
73.R.H. King Academy75214
74.Earl Haig S S310013
75.L'Amoreaux C I211013
76.Lawrence Park C I 121013
77.Albert College - Belleville 012012
78.Notre Dame30811
79.Madonna C S S90211
80.Newtonbrook S S011011
81.Royal St. George - Toronto 011011
82.Pleasant View Jr. H S100010
83.Northview Heights S S08.508.5
84.Sir Oliver Mowat C I 0808
85.Oakwood C I8008
86.York Memorial C I5207
87.Country Day School - King City1607
88.Trafalgar Castle - Whitby 7007
89.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton6.5006.5
90.Lakeshore C I0505
91.Ridley College - St. Catherine0505
92.Bloor C I4004
93.Sir Robert Borden B T I0404
94.St. Andrew's Jr. H S1203
95.Lakefield College - Lakefield 0303
96.Sir Sanford Fleming Acad0303
97.West Humber C I 0303
98.Loretto Abbey C S S 3003
99.Bishop Strachan - Toronto 2.5002.5
100.St. Andrew's College - Aurora 0202
101.Parkdale C I0101
102.Rosedale Heights S S1001
103.Greenwood College - Toronto 1001
104.Forest Hill C I0000
105.Woodbine Jr. H S0000
106.Danforth C I & T S0000
107.The York School - Toronto 0000
108.Ursula Franklin Academy0000
109.West Toronto C I0000
110.Trinity College - Port Hope 0000
111.Marshall McLuhan C S S0000
112.SATEC 0000
113.Wexford C I0000
114.Senator O'Connor College0000
115.David and Mary Thompson0000
116.Thistletown C I0000
117.St. Mary's S S0000
118.Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca0000
119.Maplewood H S0000
120.W.L. MacKenzie C I0000
121.Jarvis C I 0000
122.George S. Henry Academy0000
123.Emery C I0000
124.Community Hebrew Academy 0000
125.Nelson A. Boylen S S0000
126.Trackdatabase.com0000
Last updated Tue, 26 May 2009 23:20:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.