trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Father Redmond C S S 4262104
2.Birchmount Park C I6833101
3.St. Michael's College- Toronto06363
4.Richview C I43851
5.Michael Power/St.Joseph's202242
6.Bishop Allen Academy35540
7.Malvern C I93039
8.North Toronto C I29837
9.Havergal College - Toronto 34034
10.Westview Centennial S S31334
11.Etobicoke C I112031
12.Windfields Jr. H S12.331527.33
13.Don Mills C I02727
14.Brebeuf H S 02424
15.Jean Vanier S S122.3323.33
16.Humberside C I131023
17.Albert Campbell C I 31922
18.Father Henry Carr C S S 21122
19.Zion Heights Jr. H S81321
20.Eastern Commerce C I21021
21.Villanova College - King City 81220
22.Harbord C I12618
23.Lester B. Pearson C I18018
24.Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill 17017
25.Neil McNeil H S01717
26.Stephen Leacock C I01515
27.Vaughan Road C I12315
28.Chaminade College01515
29.St. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau01414
30.Silverthorn C I01313
31.Francis Libermann C H S 13013
32.Woburn C I 12012
33.Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I 4711
34.L'Amoreaux C I01111
35.Royal St. George - Toronto 01111
36.Monarch Park C I11011
37.Albert College - Belleville 01010
38.De La Salle College - Toronto 10010
39.Dante Alighiere Academy3710
40.Lawrence Park C I 10010
41.Pleasant View Jr. H S10010
42.Kipling C I09.59.5
43.Mary Ward C S S639
44.Northview Heights S S08.58.5
45.Weston C I088
46.Mgsr. Percy Johnson C H S808
47.Cedarbrae C I707
48.Sir John A. MacDonald C I077
49.Mother Teresa C S S4.3326.33
50.Riverdale C I606
51.Agincourt C I044
52.St. Basil The Great044
53.Bayview Glen - Don Mills 12.333.33
54.Lakefield College - Lakefield 033
55.St. Andrew's Jr. H S123
56.Victoria Park S S303
57.Loretto Abbey C S S 303
58.St. Joseph Morrow Park202
59.Martingrove C I01.331.33
60.Parkdale C I011
61.Central Technical School011
62.Rosedale Heights S S101
63.West Hill C I101
64.St. Clement's School - Toronto0.3300.33
65.St. Andrew's College - Aurora 000
66.West Toronto C I000
67.York Memorial C I000
68.Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca000
69.Downsview S S000
70.Pickering College - Newmarket 000
71.Crestwood College - Toronto 000
72.Oakwood C I000
73.East York C I 000
74.Cardinal Newman H C 000
75.Nelson A. Boylen S S000
76.Country Day School - King City000
77.Trinity College - Port Hope 000
78.Dr.Norman Bethune C I000
79.Jarvis C I 000
80.C. W. Jefferys C I 000
81.Senator O'Connor College000
82.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton000
83.Northern S S000
84.Ursula Franklin Academy000
85.Branksome Hall - Toronto 000
86.Forest Hill C I000
87.Leaside H S000
88.David and Mary Thompson000
89.R.H. King Academy000
90.Sir Oliver Mowat C I 000
91.West Humber C I 000
92.Danforth C I & T S000
93.Thistletown C I000
94.North Albion C I000
95.Newtonbrook S S000
96.W.L. MacKenzie C I000
97.Earl Haig S S000
98.Crescent School - Willowdale 000
99.Etobicoke Sch. of the Art000
100.Sir Sanford Fleming Acad000
101.Woodbine Jr. H S000
102.Pope John Paul I I000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Humberside C I59.5564.5
2.Michael Power/St.Joseph's222648
3.York Mills C I737.544.5
4.Neil McNeil H S04040
5.Mary Ward C S S30434
6.Leaside H S34034
7.Father Henry Carr C S S 161733
8.Westview Centennial S S141832
9.Richview C I52530
10.Chaminade College02929
11.Northern S S131629
12.Malvern C I29029
13.Father Redmond C S S 24.5428.5
14.Western T & C S22628
15.Branksome Hall - Toronto 28028
16.Albert Campbell C I 27027
17.Silverthorn C I02727
18.West Hill C I1610.526.5
19.Birchmount Park C I02626
20.University of Toronto Sch22022
21.De La Salle College - Toronto 20020
22.Dr.Norman Bethune C I02020
23.Bendale B T I02020
24.Pickering College - Newmarket 20020
25.St. Michael's College- Toronto02020
26.Martingrove C I18220
27.East York C I 01919
28.Crestwood College - Toronto 01818
29.Dante Alighiere Academy01616
30.Don Mills C I01616
31.Archbishop Romero S S10515
32.Sir John A. MacDonald C I12315
33.Downsview S S14014
34.R.H. King Academy9514
35.St. Basil The Great01414
36.Francis Libermann C H S 14014
37.Monarch Park C I9413
38.Bayview Glen - Don Mills 21113
39.Notre Dame11011
40.Victoria Park S S11011
41.Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I 8210
42.Jean Vanier S S01010
43.Kipling C I01010
44.Central Technical School01010
45.Windfields Jr. H S10010
46.Villanova College - King City 6410
47.Pope John Paul I I01010
48.Bishop Allen Academy8210
49.Cedarbrae C I549
50.Riverdale C I088
51.Agincourt C I088
52.Sir Oliver Mowat C I 088
53.Woburn C I 808
54.Etobicoke C I088
55.Trafalgar Castle - Whitby 707
56.Weston C I347
57.North Toronto C I066
58.St. Joseph Morrow Park606
59.Eastern Commerce C I066
60.Stephen Leacock C I606
61.Country Day School - King City066
62.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton5.505.5
63.York Memorial C I505
64.Earl Haig S S055
65.Newtonbrook S S055
66.Lakeshore C I055
67.Crescent School - Willowdale 055
68.Ridley College - St. Catherine044
69.Bloor C I404
70.Bishop Strachan - Toronto 2.502.5
71.L'Amoreaux C I202
72.St. Andrew's College - Aurora 022
73.Albert College - Belleville 022
74.St. Clement's School - Toronto202
75.Greenwood College - Toronto 101
76.Brebeuf H S 011
77.Vaughan Road C I011
78.Mother Teresa C S S101
79.West Toronto C I000
80.St. Mary's S S000
81.Marshall McLuhan C S S000
82.Etobicoke Sch. of the Art000
83.Harbord C I000
84.North Albion C I000
85.Forest Hill C I000
86.Wexford C I000
87.Jarvis C I 000
88.Lawrence Park C I 000
89.Emery C I000
90.Oakwood C I000
91.Cardinal Newman H C 000
92.Loretto Abbey C S S 000
93.Royal St. George - Toronto 000
94.Senator O'Connor College000
95.Northview Heights S S000
96.Parkdale C I000
97.SATEC 000
98.Sir Sanford Fleming Acad000
99.Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca000
100.Thistletown C I000
101.W.L. MacKenzie C I000
102.Community Hebrew Academy 000
103.Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill 000
104.C. W. Jefferys C I 000
105.Lester B. Pearson C I000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park C I4677123
2.Mary Ward C S S413071
3.Michael Power/St.Joseph's145266
4.Etobicoke C I252853
5.Neil McNeil H S05050
6.Martingrove C I37037
7.Malvern C I132235
8.Pope John Paul I I26733
9.Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I 181432
10.Cardinal Newman H C 32032
11.St. Michael's College- Toronto03131
12.York Mills C I121729
13.Leaside H S27027
14.Cedarbrae C I71926
15.Stephen Leacock C I111425
16.St. Joseph Morrow Park24024
17.Father Henry Carr C S S 02323
18.St. Clement's School - Toronto23023
19.C. W. Jefferys C I 20222
20.Humberside C I20222
21.Etobicoke Sch. of the Art16521
22.Riverdale C I21021
23.Albert Campbell C I 18321
24.Vaughan Road C I020.520.5
25.Chaminade College019.519.5
26.Jean Vanier S S18018
27.Lester B. Pearson C I10818
28.North Albion C I01818
29.Mother Teresa C S S9716
30.University of Toronto Sch01515
31.Eastern Commerce C I01515
32.Richview C I41115
33.West Hill C I8513
34.Crescent School - Willowdale 01313
35.Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill 12012
36.Villanova College - King City 9312
37.Woburn C I 11011
38.Madonna C S S11011
39.Western T & C S01111
40.Crestwood College - Toronto 10010
41.Dr.Norman Bethune C I10010
42.Don Mills C I538
43.Bishop Allen Academy808
44.Oakwood C I808
45.Earl Haig S S358
46.Central Technical School077
47.Mgsr. Percy Johnson C H S066
48.Victoria Park S S606
49.North Toronto C I606
50.Father Redmond C S S 156
51.Newtonbrook S S066
52.Downsview S S055
53.Francis Libermann C H S 055
54.Monarch Park C I404
55.Dante Alighiere Academy044
56.Sir Robert Borden B T I044
57.Weston C I044
58.Brebeuf H S 044
59.De La Salle College - Toronto 213
60.West Humber C I 033
61.Lawrence Park C I 213
62.Sir Sanford Fleming Acad033
63.Agincourt C I202
64.York Memorial C I022
65.East York C I 022
66.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton101
67.Country Day School - King City101
68.Ridley College - St. Catherine011
69.St. Basil The Great101
70.Archbishop Romero S S000
71.Emery C I000
72.Lakefield College - Lakefield 000
73.Northern S S000
74.Harbord C I000
75.Bendale B T I000
76.Ursula Franklin Academy000
77.Greenwood College - Toronto 000
78.Trinity College - Port Hope 000
79.Kipling C I000
80.W.L. MacKenzie C I000
81.Thistletown C I000
82.Rosedale Heights S S000
83.Forest Hill C I000
84.George S. Henry Academy000
85.Trafalgar Castle - Whitby 000
86.Bayview Glen - Don Mills 000
87.West Toronto C I000
88.St. John's Kilmarnock- Breslau000
89.Westview Centennial S S000
90.Havergal College - Toronto 000
91.R.H. King Academy000
92.SATEC 000
93.Sir John A. MacDonald C I000
94.Silverthorn C I000
95.Lakeshore C I000
96.The York School - Toronto 000
97.Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca000
98.Marshall McLuhan C S S000
99.Jarvis C I 000
100.Northview Heights S S000
101.Wexford C I000
102.Pickering College - Newmarket 000
103.Bloor C I000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park C I81018
2.St. Michael's College- Toronto01515
3.Michael Power/St.Joseph's01313
4.Cardinal Newman H C 10212
5.North Toronto C I12012
6.York Mills C I4812
7.Crescent School - Willowdale 01010
8.Etobicoke C I808
9.Mary Ward C S S448
10.Neil McNeil H S088
11.Father Henry Carr C S S 606
12.Riverdale C I606
13.Leaside H S505
14.Agincourt C I505
15.University of Toronto Sch044
16.Martingrove C I404
17.Lester B. Pearson C I033
18.Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I 303
19.Bayview Glen - Don Mills 202
20.Northern S S011
21.West Hill C I101
22.Father Redmond C S S 000
23.Northview Heights S S000
24.Jarvis C I 000
25.Sir Robert Borden B T I000
26.Villanova College - King City 000
27.Chaminade College000
28.Windfields Jr. H S000
29.Lawrence Park C I 000
30.Ursula Franklin Academy000
31.Earl Haig S S000
32.West Humber C I 000
33.Richview C I000
34.Dr.Norman Bethune C I000
35.Westview Centennial S S000
36.C. W. Jefferys C I 000
37.Francis Libermann C H S 000
38.Malvern C I000
39.Sir John A. MacDonald C I000
40.Ridley College - St. Catherine000
41.Notre Dame000
42.SATEC 000
43.R.H. King Academy000
44.David and Mary Thompson000
45.Albert Campbell C I 000
46.Silverthorn C I000
47.Humberside C I000
48.De La Salle College - Toronto 000
49.Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca000
50.York Memorial C I000
Ambulatory
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Maplewood H S000
2.C. W. Jefferys C I 000
Last updated Tue, 26 May 2009 23:20:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.