Meet Info
Metro Track and Field Meet
May 19, 2010 to May 20, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (299.03 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Vinny Chan
Agincourt C I
2
Priscilla Lee
Agincourt C I
3
Yashoda Shama
Agincourt C I
4
Ken Dang
Agincourt C I
5
David Grant
Agincourt C I
6
Victor Mak
Agincourt C I
7
Kevin Mok
Agincourt C I
8
Sheldon Samuels
Agincourt C I
9
Zachery Sparkes
Agincourt C I
10
Yotin Yeung
Agincourt C I
11
Jordana Badley
Albert Campbell C I
12
Gloria Chan
Albert Campbell C I
13
Serene Chan
Albert Campbell C I
14
Shannon Chan
Albert Campbell C I
15
Yan Chan
Albert Campbell C I
16
Diana Feng
Albert Campbell C I
17
Rouchelle Francis
Albert Campbell C I
18
Charis Ho
Albert Campbell C I
19
Wing Yan Ho
Albert Campbell C I
20
Danielle Liang
Albert Campbell C I
21
Tony Ba
Albert Campbell C I
22
Jacky Chan
Albert Campbell C I
23
Ryan Cooper
Albert Campbell C I
24
Caleb Ducelien
Albert Campbell C I
25
Amar Harper
Albert Campbell C I
26
Jacky Huang
Albert Campbell C I
27
Kenny Leung
Albert Campbell C I
28
Maurathan Mahadevan
Albert Campbell C I
29
Neon Ng
Albert Campbell C I
30
Anojan Sivalingam
Albert Campbell C I
31
Sanjeev Vijakumar
Albert Campbell C I
32
Terence Yu
Albert Campbell C I
33
Chloe Gucciardi
Albert College - Belleville
34
Sheratt Katie
Albert College - Belleville
35
Ashley Ming
Albert College - Belleville
36
Fernando Gamboa
Albert College - Belleville
37
Gary Hsieh
Albert College - Belleville
38
Michael Joyce
Albert College - Belleville
39
Mitchel Torres
Albert College - Belleville
40
Jennifer Ferreira
Archbishop Romero S S
41
Erin Teves
Archbishop Romero S S
42
Katie Hicks
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
43
Sarah Olivia Larkin
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
44
Darien Chetram
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
45
Christopher Williamson
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
46
Marlon Laidlaw-Allen
Bendale B T I
47
Janica Adams
Birchmount Park C I
48
Cassie Cramer
Birchmount Park C I
49
Brittany Crew
Birchmount Park C I
50
Clancy Diamond
Birchmount Park C I
51
Tekel Gabriel
Birchmount Park C I
52
Julia Kitekski
Birchmount Park C I
53
Wendy Marshall
Birchmount Park C I
54
Renee Robertson
Birchmount Park C I
55
Natalie Schott
Birchmount Park C I
56
Chanel Silimanis
Birchmount Park C I
57
Chante Williams
Birchmount Park C I
58
Tashuana Yapchung
Birchmount Park C I
59
Dylan Bates
Birchmount Park C I
60
Matthew Bawcutt
Birchmount Park C I
61
Aaron Brown
Birchmount Park C I
62
Hakeem Cameron
Birchmount Park C I
63
Marcus Collins
Birchmount Park C I
64
Robbie Gillies
Birchmount Park C I
65
Kyle Grondin
Birchmount Park C I
66
Alex Hegel
Birchmount Park C I
67
Adam Karakolis
Birchmount Park C I
68
Evan Karakolis
Birchmount Park C I
69
Justin Liendo
Birchmount Park C I
70
Trystan Martin
Birchmount Park C I
71
Kwame Miller
Birchmount Park C I
72
Mark Provost
Birchmount Park C I
73
Justin Saisho
Birchmount Park C I
74
Dominic Samuels
Birchmount Park C I
75
T.J. Samuels
Birchmount Park C I
76
Merid Seleshi
Birchmount Park C I
77
Sophie Bukovec
Bishop Allen Academy
78
Diana Clicharska
Bishop Allen Academy
79
Ekua Cudjoe
Bishop Allen Academy
80
Fernanda Estevez
Bishop Allen Academy
81
Carly Goldup
Bishop Allen Academy
82
Shantallice Lowe
Bishop Allen Academy
83
Maria Markovac
Bishop Allen Academy
84
Ema Puteris
Bishop Allen Academy
85
Morgan Surajram
Bishop Allen Academy
86
Michelle Wesolowski
Bishop Allen Academy
87
Daniel Armitage
Bishop Allen Academy
88
Ryan Bennett
Bishop Allen Academy
89
Roman Gulko
Bishop Allen Academy
90
Wesley Juma
Bishop Allen Academy
91
Dylan Mascetta
Bishop Allen Academy
92
Jared Skeath
Bishop Allen Academy
93
Paul Tkach
Bishop Allen Academy
94
Greg Wesolowski
Bishop Allen Academy
95
Kevin Prospero
Bishop F. Marrocco/Merton
96
Blair Bitove
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
97
Sasha Brodka
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
98
Allison Harris
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
99
Windemere Jarvis
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
100
Wendy Wong
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
100
Wendy Sun
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
101
Sara Carreira
Bloor C I
102
Shruti Kumar
Bloor C I
103
Neena Salifu
Bloor C I
104
Nusrath Syed
Bloor C I
105
Olivia White
Bloor C I
106
Bradley Da Silva
Bloor C I
107
Andrew Matheson
Bloor C I
108
Zakar Miar
Bloor C I
109
Matthew Sherar
Bloor C I
110
Emily Kawaguchi
Branksome Hall
111
Anju Ravindran
Branksome Hall
112
Elizabeth Whelan
Branksome Hall
113
Jamal Badu
Brebeuf H S
114
Mark Battaglia
Brebeuf H S
115
Darwin Buado
Brebeuf H S
116
maurice Chu
Brebeuf H S
117
Gilbert Collison
Brebeuf H S
118
Jason Forgie
Brebeuf H S
119
Royan Hill
Brebeuf H S
120
Jeff Napala
Brebeuf H S
121
Marc Rasing
Brebeuf H S
122
Devon Savarimuthu
Brebeuf H S
123
Elijah Silva
Brebeuf H S
124
Nick Smith
Brebeuf H S
125
Thomas Sumajit
Brebeuf H S
126
Michael Tang
Brebeuf H S
127
Matthew Tonello
Brebeuf H S
128
Nick Urritia
Brebeuf H S
129
Felipe Varela
Brebeuf H S
130
Ashton Wilson Clarke
Brebeuf H S
131
Stephanie Fowles
C. W. Jefferys C I
132
Niekesha Robinson
C. W. Jefferys C I
133
Davien Brathwaite
C. W. Jefferys C I
134
Chantal Brasil
Cardinal Newman H C
135
Erin Ducharme
Cardinal Newman H C
136
Shelby Masterson
Cardinal Newman H C
137
Michelle Shea
Cardinal Newman H C
138
Shannon Weatherup
Cardinal Newman H C
139
Gabriel Broderick
Cardinal Newman H C
140
Antonio Carr
Cardinal Newman H C
141
Jabari Craig
Cardinal Newman H C
142
Michael Manu
Cardinal Newman H C
143
Dillon Martin
Cardinal Newman H C
144
Corey Mejia
Cardinal Newman H C
145
Diana Alarcon
Cedarbrae C I
146
Tameesha Holder
Cedarbrae C I
147
Alysha Lopez
Cedarbrae C I
148
Renee Ottey
Cedarbrae C I
149
Rehanna Thompson
Cedarbrae C I
150
Brandon Corrigan
Cedarbrae C I
151
Quinton Myles
Cedarbrae C I
152
Arren Young
Cedarbrae C I
153
Raven Jeffers
Central Commerce C I
154
Aaron Evans
Central Commerce C I
155
Jessica Granados-Arana
Central Technical School
156
Nickesha Walker
Central Technical School
157
Karou Bab
Central Technical School
158
Kevin Bailey
Central Technical School
159
Jermal Borland
Central Technical School
160
Jermain Henry
Central Technical School
161
Stuart Anoya
Chaminade College
162
Jude Arrulapu
Chaminade College
163
Nich Assuncao
Chaminade College
164
Cody Butch
Chaminade College
165
Anston Emmanuel
Chaminade College
166
Michael Filicetti
Chaminade College
167
Zach Francisco
Chaminade College
168
Antoine Goyer
Chaminade College
169
Emmanuel Kupi-Appiah
Chaminade College
170
Jonathan Montes
Chaminade College
171
Luca Phillips
Chaminade College
172
Lucas Rivas
Chaminade College
173
Tevaun Smith
Chaminade College
174
Damiene Thomas
Chaminade College
175
Kris Twum
Chaminade College
176
William Walker
Chaminade College
177
Peter Yokhana
Chaminade College
178
Kristina Brown
Country Day School - King City
179
Joey Ho
Country Day School - King City
180
Meredith Langston
Country Day School - King City
181
Kate Martini
Country Day School - King City
182
Duncan Colterjohn
Country Day School - King City
183
Griffen Daoust
Country Day School - King City
184
Reid Dobell
Country Day School - King City
185
Adam Fournier
Country Day School - King City
186
Anthony Kwan
Country Day School - King City
187
Toms Black
Crescent School - Willowdale
188
Jeff Carlin
Crescent School - Willowdale
189
William Christodoulou
Crescent School - Willowdale
190
Matt Corolis
Crescent School - Willowdale
191
Conor Denison
Crescent School - Willowdale
192
Ryan Fung
Crescent School - Willowdale
193
Alex Harmantas
Crescent School - Willowdale
194
Tarun Koshy
Crescent School - Willowdale
195
Stefan Losberg
Crescent School - Willowdale
196
Nicholas Mehta
Crescent School - Willowdale
197
Ethan Murai
Crescent School - Willowdale
198
Chris Pitfield
Crescent School - Willowdale
199
Graham Pitfield
Crescent School - Willowdale
200
Michael Poy
Crescent School - Willowdale
201
Eddie Song
Crescent School - Willowdale
202
Alex Chan
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
203
Emily Langer
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
204
Yannick Maldonado-Hamburger
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
205
Colin Sinclair
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
206
Scott Sinclair
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
207
Turner St. John-Leite
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
208
Alex Stevenson
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
209
Ahmed Khan
Danforth C I & T S
210
Gabriel Torres
Danforth C I & T S
211
Bianca Magliochetti
Dante Alighiere Academy
212
Nathaniel Johnson
Dante Alighiere Academy
213
Anthony Leone
Dante Alighiere Academy
214
Melesia Llewellyn
David and Mary Thompson
215
Brandi Richards
David and Mary Thompson
216
Tyler Chichester
David and Mary Thompson
217
Fiona Barry
De La Salle College - Toronto
218
Alanna Bateman
De La Salle College - Toronto
219
Jessica Baun
De La Salle College - Toronto
220
Lauren Bechard
De La Salle College - Toronto
221
Anastasia Berezowsky
De La Salle College - Toronto
222
Angelica Bertucca
De La Salle College - Toronto
223
Alessia Borgo
De La Salle College - Toronto
224
Lauren Chau
De La Salle College - Toronto
225
Jenna Furgiuele
De La Salle College - Toronto
226
Claire Higgins
De La Salle College - Toronto
227
Emily Kukovica
De La Salle College - Toronto
228
Lori Minassian
De La Salle College - Toronto
229
Giovanna Nestico
De La Salle College - Toronto
230
Lauren Nunziata
De La Salle College - Toronto
231
Calleigh O'Shea
De La Salle College - Toronto
232
Cassandra Pilacinski
De La Salle College - Toronto
233
Elisabetta Sciortino
De La Salle College - Toronto
234
Julia Simac
De La Salle College - Toronto
235
Alexandra Szabo-Day
De La Salle College - Toronto
236
Antoinette Taranets
De La Salle College - Toronto
237
Daniella Terenzi
De La Salle College - Toronto
238
Jacqueline Tmej
De La Salle College - Toronto
239
Sadie Wilson
De La Salle College - Toronto
240
Brent Bogdon
De La Salle College - Toronto
241
Spencer Bridgwater
De La Salle College - Toronto
242
Matthew Clademenos
De La Salle College - Toronto
243
Barrett Cribbey
De La Salle College - Toronto
244
Michael Hale
De La Salle College - Toronto
245
Chris Kahnert
De La Salle College - Toronto
246
Jason Kelly
De La Salle College - Toronto
247
Erik Knowles
De La Salle College - Toronto
248
Dominic Korab
De La Salle College - Toronto
249
Kevin MacKinnon
De La Salle College - Toronto
250
Cole McGill
De La Salle College - Toronto
251
Brendan McKay
De La Salle College - Toronto
252
Kyle Narciso
De La Salle College - Toronto
253
Connor Nickelson
De La Salle College - Toronto
254
Matthew Paolucci
De La Salle College - Toronto
255
Stefano Pezzetta
De La Salle College - Toronto
256
Jack Saraiva
De La Salle College - Toronto
257
Stephen Savo-Sardaro
De La Salle College - Toronto
258
Ryall Stroud
De La Salle College - Toronto
259
Martha Appiah
Don Bosco C S S
260
Beverly Pokuua
Don Bosco C S S
261
Angie Vergara
Don Bosco C S S
262
Kemar Badrow
Don Bosco C S S
263
Michael Blackwood
Don Bosco C S S
264
Tishanna Housen
Don Mills C I
265
Stephanie Huynh
Don Mills C I
266
Kairi Vaikla
Don Mills C I
267
Kianna Wan
Don Mills C I
268
Sammy Cai
Don Mills C I
269
Michael Chan
Don Mills C I
270
Andrei Dobrin
Don Mills C I
271
Jeffrey Hui
Don Mills C I
272
Bobby Qiu
Don Mills C I
273
Kevin Rooke
Don Mills C I
274
Li Hao Zhang
Don Mills C I
274
Khaldoun Aboutaire
Don Mills C I
275
Bianca Cordero-Ramira
Don Valley Jr. H S
276
Melika Godarzi
Don Valley Jr. H S
277
Rachel Wilson
Don Valley Jr. H S
278
Summyr Witter-Rhode
Don Valley Jr. H S
279
Celine Yu
Don Valley Jr. H S
280
Jordan Pinnace
Don Valley Jr. H S
281
Joshua Simpson
Don Valley Jr. H S
282
Addi Ajim
Downsview S S
283
Oshin Barham
Downsview S S
284
Chante Clarke
Downsview S S
285
Lilian Dadebo
Downsview S S
286
Ashley Adams
Downsview S S
287
Nrika Gould
Downsview S S
288
Karen Jack
Downsview S S
289
Laglenda Jacob
Downsview S S
290
Sataria John
Downsview S S
291
Cassela Mills
Downsview S S
292
Venessa Whitelock
Downsview S S
293
Kemar Fearon
Downsview S S
294
Orane McBean
Downsview S S
295
Jovaughn Nash
Downsview S S
296
Sonjoe Nash
Downsview S S
297
Ahrabee Bhrapakaran
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
298
Jade Emerson
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
299
Christine Ho
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
300
Rachel Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
301
Janice Lam
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
302
Jamie Liang
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
303
Susan Liang
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
304
Meagan Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
305
Michelle Lo
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
306
Crystal Pang
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
307
Ellen Wang
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
308
Janna Wong
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
309
Amjed Alsalman
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
310
Edmond Lee
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
311
Jason Liang
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
312
Tony Shi
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
313
Li You
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
314
Joey Zhou
Dr.Norman Bethune C I
315
Maral Deljauan
Earl Haig S S
316
Kiera Macdonald
Earl Haig S S
317
Si-Tan Zhang
Earl Haig S S
318
Thomas Chan
Earl Haig S S
319
Matthew Dolgin
Earl Haig S S
320
Kai Yin Fung
Earl Haig S S
321
Michael Spatafora
Earl Haig S S
322
Christina Kyritis
East York C I
323
Johnathan Abbieu
East York C I
324
Dean Bernasch
East York C I
325
Kevin Coman
East York C I
326
Rafi Cummings
East York C I
327
Nathan Goodfellow
East York C I
328
Amir Jemil
East York C I
329
Josh Kim
East York C I
330
Rashad Lacasse
East York C I
331
Jamil Mahamud
East York C I
332
Dele Makindipe
East York C I
333
Nick Ntovkas
East York C I
334
Jonathan Nyrkochvk
East York C I
335
Josh Patriquin
East York C I
336
Emmanuel Sisovphanh
East York C I
337
Samantha Hill
Eastern Commerce C I
338
Dakota Gordon-Summers
Eastern Commerce C I
339
Javon Bryce
Eastern Commerce C I
339
Beyce Javon
Eastern Commerce C I
340
Yeheya Juhar
Eastern Commerce C I
341
Ojore Obi-Egwale
Eastern Commerce C I
342
James Sylvester
Eastern Commerce C I
343
Jamal Thomas
Eastern Commerce C I
344
Sascha Thomas
Eastern Commerce C I
345
Tristan Vu
Eastern Commerce C I
346
Sharde Abrams
Emery C I
347
Kadia Shaw
Emery C I
348
Terrence Constantine
Emery C I
349
Akeen Crawforde
Emery C I
350
Devante Estick
Emery C I
351
Kushane White
Emery C I
352
Eleni Kolovos
Etienne Brule
353
Taylor Adams
Etobicoke C I
354
Brynn Huyer
Etobicoke C I
355
Cecilly Jones
Etobicoke C I
356
Emma Malfara
Etobicoke C I
357
Elizabeth Maloney
Etobicoke C I
358
Holden Marczak
Etobicoke C I
359
Beatrice McDonagh-Chamyk
Etobicoke C I
360
Kelly McKinnon
Etobicoke C I
361
Leslie McKinnon
Etobicoke C I
362
Megan Roth
Etobicoke C I
363
Jessica Venuto
Etobicoke C I
364
Oksana Zvarych
Etobicoke C I
365
Nourddine Beremad
Etobicoke C I
366
Steven Berkin-Dervnig
Etobicoke C I
367
Troy D'Angelo
Etobicoke C I
368
Charles Darkwa
Etobicoke C I
369
David Jinkinson
Etobicoke C I
370
Oliver Kladnik
Etobicoke C I
371
Omar Malden
Etobicoke C I
372
Alex Marsden
Etobicoke C I
373
Brent Scheibelhut
Etobicoke C I
374
Ian Willmott
Etobicoke C I
375
Cecilia Divito
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
376
Inna Crocetti Klos
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
377
Sophie Lea
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
378
Milijana Ratlkovic
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
379
Emma Stengs
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
380
Salomon Diaz Rojas
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
381
Nathan McCoy
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
382
Christopher Wenkoff
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
383
Stephanie Aidoo
Father Henry Carr C S S
384
Eva Amo-Mensah
Father Henry Carr C S S
385
Akua Barfi
Father Henry Carr C S S
386
Stephanie Kinwani
Father Henry Carr C S S
387
Gifty Kyei
Father Henry Carr C S S
388
Tatyana Gayle
Father Henry Carr C S S
389
Chantell Vassel
Father Henry Carr C S S
390
Nancy Yamoah
Father Henry Carr C S S
391
Bryan Addo
Father Henry Carr C S S
392
Johnny Casvgay
Father Henry Carr C S S
393
Xavier Collis
Father Henry Carr C S S
394
Laureldo Dixon
Father Henry Carr C S S
395
Mark Ehioghae
Father Henry Carr C S S
396
nathaniel Elliott
Father Henry Carr C S S
397
Jonathan Obiri-Yeboah
Father Henry Carr C S S
398
Lanre Ola-Adigun
Father Henry Carr C S S
399
Joana Azubelis
Father Redmond C S S
400
Kyra Galli
Father Redmond C S S
401
Caitlyn Hall
Father Redmond C S S
402
Laura Kosiba
Father Redmond C S S
403
Vanessa McLeod
Father Redmond C S S
404
Christine Nectby
Father Redmond C S S
405
Queen Njoku
Father Redmond C S S
406
Bianca Penalagan
Father Redmond C S S
407
Nicoletta Weathers
Father Redmond C S S
408
Eartha Weber
Father Redmond C S S
409
Bunny Bassan
Father Redmond C S S
410
Ryan DeDios
Father Redmond C S S
411
Dylan Dimock
Father Redmond C S S
412
Valarien Gomes
Father Redmond C S S
413
Adam Hussein
Father Redmond C S S
414
Keenan Swain
Father Redmond C S S
415
Isiah Weathers
Father Redmond C S S
416
Kelvin Chuckwu
Forest Hill C I
417
Klaseld Dedja
Forest Hill C I
418
Liam Masil-Mitro
Forest Hill C I
419
Josh Weinstein
Forest Hill C I
420
Mary Avenbaun
Francis Libermann C H S
421
Shanice Chin
Francis Libermann C H S
422
Kadiane Ford
Francis Libermann C H S
423
Samantha Williams
Francis Libermann C H S
424
Matthew Chin
Francis Libermann C H S
425
Jordan Miller
Francis Libermann C H S
426
Nicole Martinez
George S. Henry Academy
427
Michael McIntosh
George S. Henry Academy
428
Jamal Mohamed
George S. Henry Academy
429
Tharakie Ekanayake
Georges Vanier S S
430
Laura Pineros
Georges Vanier S S
431
Andrew Nagy
Georges Vanier S S
432
Ellen Langille
Greenwood
433
Ramzeia Abubakar
Harbord C I
434
Tia Johnson
Harbord C I
435
Christine McIntyre
Harbord C I
436
Dora Petropoulos
Harbord C I
437
Zoe Scantlebury
Harbord C I
438
Toni Ann Simms
Harbord C I
439
Alyssa Sisson
Harbord C I
440
Walter Byrne
Harbord C I
441
Nelson Tuen
Harbord C I
442
Sarah Baert
Havergal College - Toronto
443
Natalie Biringer
Havergal College - Toronto
444
Shannon Dowling
Havergal College - Toronto
445
Katherine Lampard
Havergal College - Toronto
446
Anthea Lasis
Havergal College - Toronto
447
Julia Nakanishi
Havergal College - Toronto
448
Annie Reuter
Havergal College - Toronto
449
Lauren Thomas
Havergal College - Toronto
450
Alli Wooley
Havergal College - Toronto
451
Allie Davidson
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
452
Brittany Davies
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
453
Emma Evans
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
454
Madison Gunn
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
455
Tolu Ifabiyi
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
456
Simone Mallett-Forde
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
457
Alex Maly
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
458
Mackenzie Morison
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
459
Alec Mannarino
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
460
Efe Rerri
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
461
Valerie Cheung
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
462
Oyinda Tunde-Byass
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
463
Alex Allison
Humberside C I
464
Melissa Caruso
Humberside C I
465
Sara Fassil
Humberside C I
466
Cassandra Leshchyshyn
Humberside C I
467
Samantha Low
Humberside C I
468
Michelle Mandus
Humberside C I
469
Taylar Oats
Humberside C I
470
Maria Pereira
Humberside C I
471
Elisabeth Rudyk
Humberside C I
472
Rachel Vukovich
Humberside C I
473
Kelly White
Humberside C I
474
Nicolas Cabal
Humberside C I
475
Ben Fogel
Humberside C I
476
Scott Hill
Humberside C I
477
Matthew Muldoon
Humberside C I
478
Andre Azonwanna-Ford
James Cardinal McGuigan
479
Tevin McLeish
James Cardinal McGuigan
480
Mayuri Muneeswaran
Jarvis C I
481
Jahree Flemming
Jarvis C I
482
Jeanna Chow
Kipling C I
483
Mykal Bailey
Kipling C I
484
Thanh Dinh
Kipling C I
485
Jam He
Kipling C I
486
Selwayne Mentore
Kipling C I
487
Dharmender Sahota
Kipling C I
488
Matthew Stevens
Lakefield College School
489
Yiwei Xia
Lakefield College School
490
Rebecca Dias
Lakeshore C I
491
Tricia Kirk
Lakeshore C I
492
Meghan Magee
Lakeshore C I
493
Madeline McDonald
Lawrence Park C I
494
Abel Hagos
Lawrence Park C I
495
Kyle Haydenluck
Lawrence Park C I
496
Mark-Anthony Kaye
Lawrence Park C I
497
Brandon Shave
Lawrence Park C I
498
Adam Taguchi
Lawrence Park C I
499
Megan Beverley
Leaside H S
500
Chloe Evoy
Leaside H S
501
maria Giannopoulos
Leaside H S
502
Heather Leahey
Leaside H S
503
Hillary Martin
Leaside H S
504
Micha Powell
Leaside H S
505
Morgan Rammo
Leaside H S
506
Brownwyn Richardson
Leaside H S
507
Emma Spelt
Leaside H S
508
Nina Theodorlis
Leaside H S
509
Hillarie Gardner
Lester B. Pearson C I
510
Kerri-Anne Merrit
Lester B. Pearson C I
511
Kiyara Tennant
Lester B. Pearson C I
512
Ryan Brown
Lester B. Pearson C I
513
Jamal James
Lester B. Pearson C I
514
Ramahn Sabery
Lester B. Pearson C I
515
Allison Christiani
Loretto Abbey C S S
516
Alana Ciullo
Loretto Abbey C S S
517
Dominuque Ciullo
Loretto Abbey C S S
518
Stefania Gyamgi
Loretto Abbey C S S
519
Mary-Anne Iver
Loretto Abbey C S S
520
Jennifer Abada
Madonna C S S
521
Anneida Gayle
Madonna C S S
522
Olivia D'Oliveira
Malvern C I
523
Sarah Emilio
Malvern C I
524
Quinlan Hickey
Malvern C I
525
Jessica Lemieux
Malvern C I
526
Sally McIntyre
Malvern C I
527
Pui Yi Ng
Malvern C I
528
Jamie Porter
Malvern C I
529
Emily Russo
Malvern C I
530
Adrianna So
Malvern C I
531
Kaleigh Tucker
Malvern C I
532
Aine Warkentin
Malvern C I
533
Leila White
Malvern C I
534
Dylan Ciccarelli
Malvern C I
535
Oliver Foster
Malvern C I
536
Kai Groves
Malvern C I
537
Aaron Heaps
Malvern C I
538
Lester Lamptey
Malvern C I
539
Peter Nikolovski
Malvern C I
540
Tristan Carr
Maplewood H S
541
Romel Tucker
Marc Garneau C I
542
Dorris Choi
Martingrove C I
543
Eureka Choi
Martingrove C I
544
Ivanna Franko
Martingrove C I
545
Nadine Galambosy
Martingrove C I
546
Mariama Sere Kaba
Martingrove C I
547
Lauren Kanko
Martingrove C I
548
Shannon Kennedy
Martingrove C I
549
Christine King
Martingrove C I
550
Melissa Wilkinson
Martingrove C I
551
Aquila Akingbade
Martingrove C I
552
Chris Aspros
Martingrove C I
553
Andrew Anrui Chen
Martingrove C I
554
Austin Cronkite
Martingrove C I
555
Adam Dobkin
Martingrove C I
556
Mathew Ferguson
Martingrove C I
557
Alex Gargaro
Martingrove C I
558
Christopher Holmes
Martingrove C I
559
Sekou Kaba
Martingrove C I
560
Chamath Kurukula
Martingrove C I
561
Kieran McQuattie
Martingrove C I
562
Dan Muirhead
Martingrove C I
563
Todd Ogaki
Martingrove C I
564
Abdul Raheem
Martingrove C I
565
Scott-Taylor Reyes
Martingrove C I
566
Danill Vasilyev
Martingrove C I
567
Roy Wang
Martingrove C I
568
Trancred Yip
Martingrove C I
569
Olive Alleyne
Mary Ward C S S
570
Sophie Angoh
Mary Ward C S S
571
Shannon Farquharson
Mary Ward C S S
572
Sheereen Harris
Mary Ward C S S
573
Samantha Lui
Mary Ward C S S
574
Ketura Mason
Mary Ward C S S
575
Claudine Palmer
Mary Ward C S S
576
Evander Cobbold
Mary Ward C S S
577
Lordeen Anang
Mgsr. Percy Johnson C H S
578
Samantha Henry
Mgsr. Percy Johnson C H S
579
Collins Amofah
Mgsr. Percy Johnson C H S
580
Derrick Djan
Mgsr. Percy Johnson C H S
581
Amelie de Fenoyl
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
582
Clio Fregoli
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
583
Oksana Kaczola
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
584
Anna Klikouchina
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
585
Ewa Lasota
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
586
Dahlia Malek
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
587
Julia Soriano
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
588
Kalina Tsaneva
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
589
Peter Azenhas
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
590
Philip Bottero
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
591
Daniel Drozdowsky
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
592
Thomas Juha
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
593
Julian McGarvey
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
594
Adrian Typa
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
595
Steven Typa
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
596
Jonathan Viera
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
597
Matthew Viveiros
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
598
Philip Zablocki
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
599
Emma Bolf
Monarch Park C I
600
Ashley Chow
Monarch Park C I
601
Sophie Dyzenhaus
Monarch Park C I
602
Ela Hefler
Monarch Park C I
603
Alexandra Kilian
Monarch Park C I
604
Tara MacTavish
Monarch Park C I
605
Allison Plummer
Monarch Park C I
606
Sara Plummer
Monarch Park C I
607
Maddy Samson
Monarch Park C I
608
Elena Wood-Mastin
Monarch Park C I
609
Jasmine Yu
Monarch Park C I
610
Bella Zimbalatii
Monarch Park C I
611
Dennis Chenze
Monarch Park C I
612
Nathaniel Chow
Monarch Park C I
613
MacNeal Darnley
Monarch Park C I
614
Colin Hancock
Monarch Park C I
615
Eli Thaysen
Monarch Park C I
616
Oladunni Aladejebi
Mother Teresa C S S
617
Arianna Barnett
Mother Teresa C S S
618
Kamesha Broome
Mother Teresa C S S
619
Shandelle Brown-McCook
Mother Teresa C S S
620
Adrian Camara
Mother Teresa C S S
621
Sh'Quaya Elves-Sinclair
Mother Teresa C S S
622
Ameka Melbourne
Mother Teresa C S S
623
Quadir Adolphe
Mother Teresa C S S
624
Tarik Lewis
Mother Teresa C S S
625
Arjun Palarajah
Mother Teresa C S S
626
Kevin Solano
Mother Teresa C S S
627
Brandon Yaw
Mother Teresa C S S
628
Steven Ajayi
Neil McNeil H S
629
Andrew Costello
Neil McNeil H S
630
Andrew D'Agostini
Neil McNeil H S
631
Michael D'Agostini
Neil McNeil H S
632
Michael Dirienzo
Neil McNeil H S
633
Shaquille James-Hosten
Neil McNeil H S
634
Mickey Kebede
Neil McNeil H S
635
Brendan Meiring
Neil McNeil H S
636
Birko Montinat
Neil McNeil H S
637
Olu Oshinowo
Neil McNeil H S
638
Joel Perera-Satgunem
Neil McNeil H S
639
Ryan Ramirez
Neil McNeil H S
640
Alex Watson
Neil McNeil H S
641
Helena Carvalho
Nelson A. Boylen S S
642
Everton Ford
Nelson A. Boylen S S
643
Abdulkarim Ibrahim
Nelson A. Boylen S S
644
Dayvon Love
Nelson A. Boylen S S
645
Sandra Burton
Newtonbrook S S
646
Natalie Farkas
Newtonbrook S S
647
Rebecca Mayers
Newtonbrook S S
648
Nadjea Morris
Newtonbrook S S
649
Kiara Pinnock
Newtonbrook S S
650
Natalie Sheinin
Newtonbrook S S
651
Marjorie Tagara
Newtonbrook S S
652
Samantha Yeung
Newtonbrook S S
653
Junior Aljoe
Newtonbrook S S
654
Deshawn Brazier
Newtonbrook S S
655
Connor Daly
Newtonbrook S S
656
Jarel Douglas
Newtonbrook S S
657
Omar El-Maadawi
Newtonbrook S S
658
Hooman Geramai
Newtonbrook S S
659
Kevin McEwen
Newtonbrook S S
660
Houman Tahavori
Newtonbrook S S
661
Pokane Thoahlane
Newtonbrook S S
662
Abigail Adjei
North Albion C I
663
Ivan Kizito
North Albion C I
664
Jessica Adamson
North Toronto C I
665
Christina Atkinson
North Toronto C I
666
Claire Robinson
North Toronto C I
667
Becky Sokodov
North Toronto C I
668
Yasmin Virani
North Toronto C I
669
Steven Barnett
North Toronto C I
670
Sam Beckerman
North Toronto C I
671
Christopher Blackford
North Toronto C I
672
Henno Einola
North Toronto C I
673
Nicholas Giancola
North Toronto C I
674
Jason Luo
North Toronto C I
675
George Wan
North Toronto C I
676
Madeleine Davidson
Northern S S
677
Samantha Edwards
Northern S S
678
Wai-Ying Lam
Northern S S
679
Caitlin Lanktree
Northern S S
680
Miranda Lawson
Northern S S
681
Stephanie Ross
Northern S S
682
Helen Thomas
Northern S S
683
Adam Adeboboye
Northern S S
684
Shaquile Bromfield
Northern S S
685
Kyle Crisp
Northern S S
686
Filip Dujic
Northern S S
687
Gareth Everard
Northern S S
688
Andrew Gordon
Northern S S
689
James MacDonald
Northern S S
690
Peter MacDonald
Northern S S
691
Max Materne
Northern S S
692
Bijan Ramazani
Northern S S
693
Erin Henry
Northview Heights S S
694
Dan Medvedev
Northview Heights S S
695
Artem Petrosiants
Northview Heights S S
696
James Rashev
Northview Heights S S
697
Daniel Vul
Northview Heights S S
698
Carly Forrester
Notre Dame
699
Grace Hill
Notre Dame
700
Richelle Ramirez
Notre Dame
701
Shannon Wakeham
Notre Dame
702
Katherine White
Notre Dame
703
Tamar Brereton
Oakwood C I
704
Teneka Long
Oakwood C I
705
Stembie Vela
Oakwood C I
706
Jamar Burnette
Parkdale C I
707
Reece Compton
Parkdale C I
708
Tim Pickett
Parkdale C I
709
Gabriel Uy
Parkdale C I
710
Nathalie Breitschwerdt
Pickering College - Newmarket
711
Alyssa Chin
Pickering College - Newmarket
712
Johannes Breitschwerdt
Pickering College - Newmarket
713
Leanne Fernandes
Pope John Paul I I
714
Abi Shanmugaratnam
Pope John Paul I I
715
Aaron Trivino
Pope John Paul I I
716
Vanessa Boateng
R.H. King Academy
717
Delia Chen
R.H. King Academy
718
Hannah Dies
R.H. King Academy
719
Kala Grant
R.H. King Academy
720
Karen Hawrylyshyn
R.H. King Academy
721
Shandae Henry
R.H. King Academy
722
Brenna Hinrichsen
R.H. King Academy
723
Laurie Taylor
R.H. King Academy
724
Austin Baker
R.H. King Academy
725
Harsh Desai
R.H. King Academy
726
Philon George
R.H. King Academy
727
Brian Khotsiphom
R.H. King Academy
728
Nirsan Kunaratram
R.H. King Academy
729
Naresh Naveentherarjah
R.H. King Academy
730
Nicholas Valenton
R.H. King Academy
731
Adenla Adenji
Richview C I
732
Jordan Bates
Richview C I
733
Maddie Benjamin
Richview C I
734
Ashley Hutson
Richview C I
735
Deshawna Kitson
Richview C I
736
Rachel McTier
Richview C I
737
May Momodu
Richview C I
738
Aliyah Murray
Richview C I
739
Miia Stancic
Richview C I
740
Lisa Steele-Gray
Richview C I
741
Alessia Stefanatti
Richview C I
742
Brent Bates
Richview C I
743
Andre Diodati
Richview C I
744
Leonard Dziemianko
Richview C I
745
Shane Favit
Richview C I
746
Albert Forde
Richview C I
747
Kyle Grieve
Richview C I
748
Joel Hannan
Richview C I
749
Sam Noto
Richview C I
750
Stefonne Rose
Richview C I
751
Daniel Stark
Richview C I
752
Tess Cowherd
Ridley College - St. Catherine
753
Jasmine Hilliard
Ridley College - St. Catherine
754
Alexis Kennedy
Ridley College - St. Catherine
755
Courtney King
Ridley College - St. Catherine
756
Heather Petrick
Ridley College - St. Catherine
757
Emma Rigg
Ridley College - St. Catherine
758
Jillian Robinson
Ridley College - St. Catherine
759
Geno Bullard
Ridley College - St. Catherine
760
Alex Gao
Ridley College - St. Catherine
761
Cameron Sweetnam
Ridley College - St. Catherine
762
Jacqueline Andrade
Riverdale C I
763
Tara Crysler
Riverdale C I
764
Nicki Forster
Riverdale C I
765
Kade Head-Marsden
Riverdale C I
766
Mina Li
Riverdale C I
767
Kenzie Macdonald
Riverdale C I
768
Jessica Young
Riverdale C I
769
Michael Aleksic
Riverdale C I
770
Peter Borkowski
Riverdale C I
771
Zehong Cao
Riverdale C I
772
Majeed Jasar
Riverdale C I
773
Eugene Tu
Riverdale C I
774
Leandra Earl
Rosedale Heights S S
775
Kiev Guerin
Rosedale Heights S S
776
Cortni Rees
Rosedale Heights S S
777
Gabriel Chiglione
Rosedale Heights S S
778
Derek Mollenhauer
Royal St. George's College
779
Mitchell Roper
Royal St. George's College
780
James Tremayne
Royal St. George's College
781
Danielle Dwyer
Runnymede C I
782
Teneisha Noble
Runnymede C I
783
Saudia Rahamat
Runnymede C I
784
Leanna Sinclair
Runnymede C I
785
Jordell Evans
Runnymede C I
786
Liam Hodge
Runnymede C I
787
Phong Dang Tran
Runnymede C I
788
Ricardo Welch
Runnymede C I
789
Muntashir Hossain
SATEC
790
Matthew Svensson
SATEC
791
Kenesha Pike
Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca
792
Jean Claude Suesscun
Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca
793
Emma Dictropaolo
Silverthorn C I
794
Rebecca Koroll
Silverthorn C I
795
Shannon Peters
Silverthorn C I
796
Natalie Wong
Silverthorn C I
797
Viyaj Bowen
Silverthorn C I
798
Peter Del Tatto
Silverthorn C I
799
Jemar Jones
Silverthorn C I
800
Mohammed Mohammed
Silverthorn C I
801
Thonh Nghiem
Silverthorn C I
802
Nick Parsons
Silverthorn C I
803
Patrick Plamenco
Silverthorn C I
804
Adeel Shah
Silverthorn C I
805
Ryan Tapley
Silverthorn C I
806
Alisa Crook
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
807
Pam Doll
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
808
Treschelle Gibson-Serrette
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
809
Ellana Glykis
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
810
Carly Han
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
811
Gwen Hovey
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
812
Hailey Karroum
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
813
Dayana Lee
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
814
Diana Li
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
815
Megan Manohararaj
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
816
Flora Tang
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
817
Ramy Ahmed
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
818
Julio Chen
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
819
Cameron Davey
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
820
Billy Fang
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
821
George Hua
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
822
Coi Lemard
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
823
Rahul Madon
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
824
Yu Mei
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
825
Basel Saab
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
826
Rakeem Simms
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
827
Josh Vadittelli
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
828
Lauren Clancy
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
829
Amanda Hummel
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
830
Kaitlynn Sanger
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
831
Amy Stephenson
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
832
Nathan Hummel
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
833
Sebastien May
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
834
Ryan Nash
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
835
Joshua Pellew
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
836
Matteo Peruzzi
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
837
Jason Simeon
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
838
Thronda Craig
Sir Sanford Fleming Acad
839
Sierra Henry
Sir Sanford Fleming Acad
840
Solange Wright
Sir Sanford Fleming Acad
841
Sean Ing-Ducreau
Sir Sanford Fleming Acad
842
Tisha Graham
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
843
Patricia Rodway
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
844
Brittany Rouse
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
845
Quincy Croal
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
846
Keyon Fraser
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
847
Caleef Frempong
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
848
Emerson Gourdet
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
849
Cameron Mars
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
850
Owen Sutherland
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
851
Samuel Tita
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
852
Luis Aguirre
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
853
William Egi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
854
Ross Hinds
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
855
Andrew Lefebrve
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
856
Carley Allison
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
857
Lidia Injac
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
858
Jennifer Lesurf
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
859
Nathaniel Hu
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
860
Jonathan Ko
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
861
Rigers Rukaj
St. Andrew's Jr. H S
862
Belinda Asare
St. Basil The Great
863
Michael Amah
St. Basil The Great
864
Daniel Da Silva
St. Basil The Great
865
Alexander Nguyen
St. Basil The Great
866
Michael Vasile
St. Basil The Great
867
Chloe Church
St. Clement's School - Toronto
868
Natalie Doyle
St. Clement's School - Toronto
869
Hannah Dreksler
St. Clement's School - Toronto
870
Cara Fletcher
St. Clement's School - Toronto
871
Georgina Glebe
St. Clement's School - Toronto
872
Emma Halupka
St. Clement's School - Toronto
873
Devin Henderson
St. Clement's School - Toronto
874
Rachel Jewett
St. Clement's School - Toronto
875
Natalie Karmally
St. Clement's School - Toronto
876
Madeline Lott
St. Clement's School - Toronto
877
Dileas MacGowan
St. Clement's School - Toronto
878
Hilary Stone
St. Clement's School - Toronto
879
Carolyn Buchanan
St. John's Kilmarnock
880
Devon Clarke
St. John's Kilmarnock
881
Jayne Clarke
St. John's Kilmarnock
882
Ross Cunningham
St. John's Kilmarnock
883
Jayson Watters
St. John's Kilmarnock
884
Alissa Caringal
St. Joseph Morrow Park
885
Kiera Gillet
St. Joseph Morrow Park
886
Megan Mukai
St. Joseph Morrow Park
887
Megan Saliwonczyk
St. Joseph Morrow Park
888
Alessandra Tartaglia
St. Joseph Morrow Park
889
Lisa Amaning
St. Joseph's College
890
Kenzie Kohl
St. Joseph's College
891
Daisy Lam
St. Joseph's College
892
Cindy Moreira
St. Joseph's College
893
Jennifer Taylor
St. Joseph's College
894
Kimberley Taylor
St. Joseph's College
895
Michelle Tong
St. Joseph's College
896
Essaba Uhindu
St. Joseph's College
897
Lenox Adrinkah
St. Michael's College- Toronto
898
Matt Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
899
Thomas Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
900
Andrew Barnes
St. Michael's College- Toronto
901
Spencer Bayley
St. Michael's College- Toronto
902
Patrick Boivin
St. Michael's College- Toronto
903
Luke Buckley
St. Michael's College- Toronto
904
Esteban Cardenas
St. Michael's College- Toronto
905
Joseph Cattana
St. Michael's College- Toronto
906
Daniel Cheley
St. Michael's College- Toronto
907
Eric Forgione
St. Michael's College- Toronto
908
Alex Freibauer
St. Michael's College- Toronto
909
Graeme Glebe
St. Michael's College- Toronto
910
Brendan Hynes
St. Michael's College- Toronto
911
Loughlin Kelly
St. Michael's College- Toronto
912
MJ Kisirye
St. Michael's College- Toronto
913
Matthew Loparco
St. Michael's College- Toronto
914
Akeel Lynch
St. Michael's College- Toronto
915
David Maunder
St. Michael's College- Toronto
916
Phillip Messina
St. Michael's College- Toronto
917
Meisha Mulalu
St. Michael's College- Toronto
918
Mitchell Petruck
St. Michael's College- Toronto
919
Spencer Poprawski
St. Michael's College- Toronto
920
Conor Ross
St. Michael's College- Toronto
921
Wyatt Thompson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
922
Frank Trentadue
St. Michael's College- Toronto
923
Derek Wiggan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
924
Jenifer Maney
St. Patrick S S
925
Angel Connolly
Stephen Leacock C I
926
Cassandra Jones
Stephen Leacock C I
927
Haley Singleton
Stephen Leacock C I
928
Rayshaun Franklin
Stephen Leacock C I
929
Imran Ghaznawi
Stephen Leacock C I
930
D-Shaw Shaw
Stephen Leacock C I
931
Kirklan Smith
Stephen Leacock C I
932
Georgia Markakis
The York School - Toronto
933
Jasmine Black
Thistletown C I
934
Sukai Jeng
Thistletown C I
935
Daniel Beard
Thistletown C I
936
Ekaterina Jarskaia
Toronto French School- Toronto
937
Gabriela Stafford
Toronto French School- Toronto
938
Marc McGuire
Toronto French School- Toronto
939
Alero Ogbeide
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
940
Imani Bawa
Trinity College - Port Hope
941
Nicole Czegledy
Trinity College - Port Hope
942
Kasia Donovan
Trinity College - Port Hope
943
Meridith Fraser
Trinity College - Port Hope
944
Cameron Harbar
Trinity College - Port Hope
945
Max Rabkin
Trinity College - Port Hope
946
David Rizor
Trinity College - Port Hope
947
Leopold Tafel
Trinity College - Port Hope
948
Dakota Wellman
Trinity College - Port Hope
949
Julian Woodward
Trinity College - Port Hope
950
Flora Chiang
University of Toronto Sch
951
Samantha Mathalagan
University of Toronto Sch
952
Zoe Norman
University of Toronto Sch
953
Jane Su
University of Toronto Sch
954
Brynne Yarranton
University of Toronto Sch
955
Jeremy Gungadecson
University of Toronto Sch
956
Justin Lim
University of Toronto Sch
957
Ali Noormohamed
University of Toronto Sch
958
Derek Wilson
University of Toronto Sch
959
Matthew Boateng
Upper Canada College - Toronto
960
Alden Ching
Upper Canada College - Toronto
961
Pelle Jorgen
Upper Canada College - Toronto
962
Daylam Popatia
Upper Canada College - Toronto
963
Ryan Stevenson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
964
Sandra Amoah
Vaughan Road C I
965
April Anolin
Vaughan Road C I
966
Ashlee Benoit
Vaughan Road C I
967
Atena Brown
Vaughan Road C I
968
Marta Canneri
Vaughan Road C I
969
Laura Crack
Vaughan Road C I
970
Latisha Day
Vaughan Road C I
971
Reyan Fleming
Vaughan Road C I
972
Merany Ganesan
Vaughan Road C I
973
Stephanie Gordon
Vaughan Road C I
974
Zakiya Hatchinson
Vaughan Road C I
974
Zakiya Hutchinson
Vaughan Road C I
975
Jemeika Jackson
Vaughan Road C I
976
Sulangh Johnes
Vaughan Road C I
977
Michelle Kiocho
Vaughan Road C I
978
Kadijha Lawrence
Vaughan Road C I
979
Estelle Preiano
Vaughan Road C I
980
An Quach
Vaughan Road C I
981
Revee Schultz
Vaughan Road C I
982
Vanessa Torio
Vaughan Road C I
983
Dylan Underman
Vaughan Road C I
984
Luca Aquiar Almeida
Vaughan Road C I
985
Javaun Beckles Lewis
Vaughan Road C I
986
Julian Carusone
Vaughan Road C I
987
Du-Vanier Edwards
Vaughan Road C I
988
Adrian Esser
Vaughan Road C I
989
Nicholas Frederick
Vaughan Road C I
990
Jovan Glenn
Vaughan Road C I
991
Miroslav Grkovic
Vaughan Road C I
992
Andre Harriott
Vaughan Road C I
993
Aleksander Hondro
Vaughan Road C I
994
Charlie Huang
Vaughan Road C I
995
Lemrol Jack-Layne
Vaughan Road C I
996
Jordan Lepage
Vaughan Road C I
997
Rakim McFarlane
Vaughan Road C I
998
Justin Morrison
Vaughan Road C I
999
Julian Parrault
Vaughan Road C I
1000
Clarck Persez
Vaughan Road C I
1001
Lance Rodriques
Vaughan Road C I
1002
Russell Saffrey
Vaughan Road C I
1003
Akrem Saudik
Vaughan Road C I
1004
Cole Singleton
Vaughan Road C I
1005
Simon souralaysak
Vaughan Road C I
1006
Duvontae Spencer
Vaughan Road C I
1007
Sam Venis
Vaughan Road C I
1008
Lei Weng
Vaughan Road C I
1009
Jacob Wojnas
Vaughan Road C I
1010
Xinye Chen
Victoria Park S S
1011
Rebecca Huang
Victoria Park S S
1012
Jason Baron
Victoria Park S S
1013
Fred Cao
Victoria Park S S
1014
Vasant Challapally
Victoria Park S S
1015
Stefan Duncan
Victoria Park S S
1016
Ryan Scoburgh
Victoria Park S S
1017
Danny Su
Victoria Park S S
1018
Kevin Wu
Victoria Park S S
1019
Stefania Cerisano
Villanova College - King City
1020
Allison Christie
Villanova College - King City
1021
Maddison Clark
Villanova College - King City
1022
Katie Gould
Villanova College - King City
1023
Samantha Jones
Villanova College - King City
1024
Alexandra Liberatore
Villanova College - King City
1025
Lauren Logush
Villanova College - King City
1026
Michelle Marin
Villanova College - King City
1027
Dasha Mykhalova
Villanova College - King City
1028
Emily Paolucci
Villanova College - King City
1029
Meghan Rossi
Villanova College - King City
1030
Courtney Tidona
Villanova College - King City
1031
Lea Trotman
Villanova College - King City
1032
Judy Tsui
Villanova College - King City
1033
Sierra Vigna
Villanova College - King City
1034
Stephanie Zuccaro
Villanova College - King City
1035
Ryan Bailey
Villanova College - King City
1036
Nick Canitelli
Villanova College - King City
1037
Dan Carey
Villanova College - King City
1038
Paul Ciulini
Villanova College - King City
1039
George Daniel
Villanova College - King City
1040
Gavin Fior
Villanova College - King City
1041
Tanner Gennaro
Villanova College - King City
1042
Julian Giovannone
Villanova College - King City
1043
Connor Rossi
Villanova College - King City
1044
Adam Toneguzzo
Villanova College - King City
1045
Dante Toneguzzo
Villanova College - King City
1046
Edgar Tsang
Villanova College - King City
1047
Lauren efler
W.L. MacKenzie C I
1048
Anna Kuznetsov
W.L. MacKenzie C I
1049
Lily Leclipteux
W.L. MacKenzie C I
1050
Dylan Fronda
W.L. MacKenzie C I
1051
Ismael Omer
W.L. MacKenzie C I
1052
Vania Sobolev
W.L. MacKenzie C I
1053
Casandra Khan
West Hill C I
1054
Natasha Morgan
West Hill C I
1055
Andrienne Taylor
West Hill C I
1056
Esther Tutu
West Hill C I
1057
Keniel Campbell
West Hill C I
1058
Clinton Kerr
West Hill C I
1059
Adriel Smiley
West Hill C I
1060
Arthel Black
West Humber C I
1061
Ramanpreet Brar
West Humber C I
1062
Tempest Hope
West Humber C I
1063
Senya Layne
West Humber C I
1064
Stephan Nash
West Humber C I
1065
Jasmeet Singh
West Humber C I
1066
Cecilia Thompson
West Toronto C I
1067
Kunga Choden
West Toronto C I
1068
Nisa Alexander
Western T & C S
1069
Juanita Charlemagne
Western T & C S
1070
Sophie IssaJenko
Western T & C S
1071
Dimitri Isssajenko
Western T & C S
1072
Peter Zidros
Western T & C S
1073
Bukun Adegbembo
Weston C I
1074
Astoria Dawson
Weston C I
1075
Alesia Duncan
Weston C I
1076
Alexus Nagent
Weston C I
1077
Sonya Neverson
Weston C I
1078
Kemesha O'Connor
Weston C I
1079
Casey Alexander
Weston C I
1080
Shayne Dalmage
Weston C I
1081
Keith Dang
Weston C I
1082
Devante Douglas
Weston C I
1083
Dominic Loro
Weston C I
1084
Nathaniel Pinto
Weston C I
1085
Kyle Weekes
Weston C I
1086
Mariah Clayton
Westview Centennial S S
1087
Whitney Fatal
Westview Centennial S S
1088
Krystal George
Westview Centennial S S
1089
Sarah Mac
Westview Centennial S S
1090
Mary Ann Turner
Westview Centennial S S
1091
Kereen Wells
Westview Centennial S S
1092
Vanessa Williams
Westview Centennial S S
1093
Carrinna Wong
Westview Centennial S S
1094
Ademola Adewusi
Westview Centennial S S
1095
Nana Adu-Poku
Westview Centennial S S
1096
Nick Belgrave
Westview Centennial S S
1097
Shawn Davidson
Westview Centennial S S
1098
Delano Grant
Westview Centennial S S
1099
Killian Mpofu
Westview Centennial S S
1100
Kevin Osei-Duah
Westview Centennial S S
1101
Danny Raghanandan
Westview Centennial S S
1102
Roy Sanchara
Westview Centennial S S
1103
Arvin Seepersaud
Westview Centennial S S
1104
Sean Shepherd
Westview Centennial S S
1105
Caroline Dada
Wexford C I
1106
Jackman Leung
Wexford C I
1107
Dorothea Kefer
Windfields Jr. H S
1108
Hannah Kim
Windfields Jr. H S
1109
Miru Kim
Windfields Jr. H S
1110
Nicole Lu
Windfields Jr. H S
1111
Sarah MacIver
Windfields Jr. H S
1112
Diane Russel
Windfields Jr. H S
1113
Amanda Wolfe
Windfields Jr. H S
1114
Charmaine Yung
Windfields Jr. H S
1115
Kale Chahine
Windfields Jr. H S
1116
Danny Choi
Windfields Jr. H S
1117
Justin Ecclestone
Windfields Jr. H S
1118
Hao Nan Gong
Windfields Jr. H S
1119
Andrei Griforescu
Windfields Jr. H S
1120
Victor Grigorescu
Windfields Jr. H S
1121
Kevin Lee
Windfields Jr. H S
1122
Refentse Mompei
Windfields Jr. H S
1123
Steve Stellatos
Windfields Jr. H S
1124
Danny Wan
Windfields Jr. H S
1125
Connor Wood
Windfields Jr. H S
1126
Rebecca Etienne
Woburn C I
1127
Tiffany McKoy
Woburn C I
1128
Luxana Ramesh
Woburn C I
1129
Antonia Szeto
Woburn C I
1130
Ghana Ariharan
Woburn C I
1131
Arslan Ellahi
Woburn C I
1132
Ehsan Jamal
Woburn C I
1133
Troy Subdhan
Woburn C I
1134
Patricia Eugene
York Memorial C I
1135
Ryan Valerio
York Memorial C I
1136
Riley Alison
York Mills C I
1137
Alyne Azucena
York Mills C I
1138
Vanessa Barbini
York Mills C I
1139
Jamie Basian
York Mills C I
1140
Melanie Campbell
York Mills C I
1141
Virginia Carefoote
York Mills C I
1142
Jasmine Chong
York Mills C I
1143
Alana Chu
York Mills C I
1144
Karia Jones
York Mills C I
1145
Judy Ju
York Mills C I
1146
Evi Kwong
York Mills C I
1147
Chung Ying Lam Lam
York Mills C I
1148
Francine Lee
York Mills C I
1149
Kitty Liu
York Mills C I
1150
Monica Williamson
York Mills C I
1151
Elizabeth Wong
York Mills C I
1152
Brandon Chon
York Mills C I
1153
Nicholas Cordero-Romine
York Mills C I
1154
Zach Forsythe
York Mills C I
1155
Idean Golzari
York Mills C I
1156
Vikram Kandeth
York Mills C I
1157
Kwesi Kwarko-Fosu
York Mills C I
1158
Gordon Lau
York Mills C I
1159
Taylor Little
York Mills C I
1160
Bryan Lou
York Mills C I
1161
John MacIver
York Mills C I
1162
Mihkel Poldma
York Mills C I
1163
Richard Seto
York Mills C I
1164
Akbar Syed
York Mills C I
1165
O'Shea Taylor
York Mills C I
1166
Patrick Valliancourt
York Mills C I
1167
Daniel Wong
York Mills C I
1168
Paco Yung
York Mills C I
1169
Christian Zurita
York Mills C I
1170
Jina Choi
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1171
Rinsher Dai
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1172
Joanna Lau
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1173
Nyaija Leacock
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1174
Ruby Li
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1175
Becky Song
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1176
Meghan Yim
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1177
Kevin Chen
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1178
Alex Chung
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1179
Javier Martinez-Kerandashov
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1180
Tony Shen
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1181
Orlando Small
Zion Heights Jr. H S
1182
Crystal Emmanual
Vaughan Road C I
1183
Nathaniel Townsend
Birchmount Park C I
1184
Nicko Kabundi
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
1185
Sajay Jayanathan
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
1186
Andre Miller
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
1187
Winston Higgins
Cardinal Newman H C
1188
Mark Lozada
Cardinal Newman H C
1189
Brandon Baladad
Cardinal Newman H C
1190
Weatherup Cole
Cardinal Newman H C
1191
Patrick Frost
Birchmount Park C I
1192
Charles Clement
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
1193
Adrian Lawrence
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
1194
Donald Clement
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
1195
Claudio Bondi
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1196
Matt Lewitski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1197
Trevon Jennings
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1198
Sonya Parolin
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1199
Bianca Marrella
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1200
Peggy Osei
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1201
Alysia Bondi
Birchmount Park C I
1202
Joseph Ysmael
Birchmount Park C I
1203
Joelle Girgis
Birchmount Park C I
1204
Ashley Williams
Westview Centennial S S
1205
Shirley Amo-Bafri
Father Henry Carr C S S
1206
Niomi Robest
Father Henry Carr C S S
1207
Jamar Chatrie
Emery C I
1208
Simon Lendour
Emery C I
1209
Ramesh Rameharry
Emery C I
1210
Melissa Boadu
Father Henry Carr C S S
1211
Ashley Appiah
Father Henry Carr C S S
1212
Ashley Boayke
Father Henry Carr C S S
1213
Christina Smith-Foster
Father Henry Carr C S S
1214
Rhonda Amankwaah
Father Henry Carr C S S
1215
Anjelica Richards
Father Henry Carr C S S
1216
Alyshia Miller
Father Henry Carr C S S
1217
Jelani Grant
Father Henry Carr C S S
1218
Matthew Gentles
Father Henry Carr C S S
1219
Bayo Oriola
Father Henry Carr C S S
1220
Conor Harris
Neil McNeil H S
1221
Kevin Adjei
Neil McNeil H S
1222
Brian Worth
Neil McNeil H S
1223
Krisant Beecher
Francis Libermann C H S
1224
Siara Henry
Francis Libermann C H S
1225
Tamera Rutherford-Bent
Francis Libermann C H S
1226
Erica Wright
Mary Ward C S S
1227
Frater Jamelia
Vaughan Road C I
1228
Christopher Tusynki
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1229
Nerquaye Nettey
Father Redmond C S S
1230
Ty Hepburn
Father Redmond C S S
1231
Eloher Enorvhu
Father Redmond C S S
1232
Victoria Paseca
Father Redmond C S S
1233
Christine Neatby
Father Redmond C S S
1234
Taniesha Stoll
Father Redmond C S S
1235
Caroline Douglas
Father Redmond C S S
Last updated Fri, 21 May 2010 11:32:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en