trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park C I581775
2.Vaughan Road C I322254
3.East York C I 202646
4.Brebeuf H S 03737
5.Richview C I181937
6.De La Salle College - Toronto 72936
7.St. Michael's College- Toronto03434
8.Father Henry Carr C S S 211334
9.Sir John A. MacDonald C I62632
10.Ridley College - St. Catherine31031
11.James Cardinal McGuigan03030
12.Newtonbrook S S181028
13.Loretto Abbey C S S 28028
14.Crescent School - Willowdale 02727
15.St. Andrew's Jr. H S61824
16.Eastern Commerce C I02424
17.Michael Power/St.Joseph's12324
18.Emery C I02323
19.Zion Heights Jr. H S20323
20.Albert Campbell C I 15722
21.Cardinal Newman H C 02222
22.Malvern C I21021
23.Northern S S21021
24.Bishop Strachan - Toronto 20020
25.Windfields Jr. H S41519
26.Villanova College - King City 16218
27.Chaminade College01818
28.Sir Oliver Mowat C I 41418
29.Dr.Norman Bethune C I01818
30.University of Toronto Sch13316
31.Neil McNeil H S01515
32.Notre Dame14014
33.Mary Ward C S S14014
34.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton6814
35.Bishop Allen Academy13.5013.5
36.Don Bosco C S S31013
37.Upper Canada College - Toronto01313
38.Havergal College - Toronto 12012
39.St. Basil The Great01212
40.Woburn C I 12012
41.Downsview S S6612
42.Father Redmond C S S 9110
43.Forest Hill C I01010
44.Pope John Paul I I01010
45.Bloor C I279
46.Harbord C I808
47.Trafalgar Castle - Whitby 808
48.Rosedale Heights S S808
49.North Toronto C I088
50.St. Clement's School - Toronto808
51.St. Joseph's College7.507.5
52.Riverdale C I077
53.Toronto French School- Toronto707
54.Humberside C I707
55.Trinity College - Port Hope 6.506.5
56.Mother Teresa C S S606
57.Francis Libermann C H S 606
58.Weston C I505
59.Etobicoke Sch. of the Art505
60.Pickering College - Newmarket 505
61.Monarch Park C I505
62.Victoria Park S S044
63.Bayview Glen - Don Mills 404
64.Cedarbrae C I404
65.Silverthorn C I033
66.Leaside H S303
67.Country Day School - King City303
68.Earl Haig S S2.502.5
69.Martingrove C I022
70.Mgsr. Percy Johnson C H S202
71.St. John's Kilmarnock 022
72.Don Valley Jr. H S022
73.Crestwood Preparatory Sr 101
74.Lakefield College School 011
75.Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I 011
76.Etienne Brule 101
77.Albert College - Belleville 000
78.Stephen Leacock C I000
79.Thistletown C I000
80.York Memorial C I000
81.Sir Sanford Fleming Acad000
82.Parkdale C I000
83.Runnymede C I000
84.Central Technical School000
85.Lawrence Park C I 000
86.Westview Centennial S S000
87.St. Joseph Morrow Park000
88.Danforth C I & T S000
89.The York School - Toronto 000
90.West Humber C I 000
91.Don Mills C I000
92.Etobicoke C I000
93.Lester B. Pearson C I000
94.W.L. MacKenzie C I000
95.Agincourt C I000
96.St. Andrew's College - Aurora 000
97.Nelson A. Boylen S S000
98.Royal St. George's College 000
99.David and Mary Thompson000
100.SATEC 000
101.Central Commerce C I000
102.Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca000
103.Jarvis C I 000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park C I8137118
2.Vaughan Road C I444084
3.Father Redmond C S S 324072
4.St. Michael's College- Toronto06060
5.Brebeuf H S 05555
6.Malvern C I113142
7.Eastern Commerce C I261642
8.Bishop Allen Academy221234
9.Havergal College - Toronto 34034
10.Richview C I33033
11.Etobicoke C I122032
12.Neil McNeil H S03030
13.Mother Teresa C S S30030
14.Sir John A. MacDonald C I25227
15.North Toronto C I21627
16.Chaminade College02727
17.Stephen Leacock C I91625
18.Michael Power/St.Joseph's101525
19.De La Salle College - Toronto 20323
20.Albert Campbell C I 22022
21.Mary Ward C S S81422
22.Humberside C I15621
23.Westview Centennial S S19120
24.Lawrence Park C I 18119
25.Silverthorn C I01818
26.Father Henry Carr C S S 11718
27.Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill 17017
28.York Mills C I51217
29.Weston C I01515
30.Lester B. Pearson C I13013
31.Crestwood Preparatory Sr 01313
32.Don Bosco C S S10313
33.Country Day School - King City8412
34.Don Mills C I01212
35.Harbord C I11011
36.Villanova College - King City 4711
37.Cedarbrae C I10010
38.Agincourt C I01010
39.Francis Libermann C H S 5.538.5
40.Toronto French School- Toronto088
41.Albert College - Belleville 088
42.C. W. Jefferys C I 707
43.Crescent School - Willowdale 066
44.Northern S S606
45.Dante Alighiere Academy066
46.SATEC 055
47.St. Basil The Great055
48.St. Patrick S S505
49.Royal St. George's College 055
50.Victoria Park S S235
51.East York C I 055
52.Rosedale Heights S S224
53.St. Clement's School - Toronto3.503.5
54.Madonna C S S303
55.James Cardinal McGuigan033
56.Trinity College - Port Hope 303
57.Dr.Norman Bethune C I303
58.Sir Oliver Mowat C I 303
59.Bishop F. Marrocco/Merton022
60.Loretto Abbey C S S 202
61.Monarch Park C I202
62.Downsview S S202
63.Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I 202
64.Ridley College - St. Catherine011
65.Wexford C I011
66.St. Andrew's College - Aurora 011
67.W.L. MacKenzie C I011
68.Bishop Strachan - Toronto 000
69.St. Joseph's College000
70.Martingrove C I000
71.Thistletown C I000
72.Marc Garneau C I000
73.West Toronto C I000
74.West Humber C I 000
75.Runnymede C I000
76.Leaside H S000
77.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton000
78.Branksome Hall 000
79.Jarvis C I 000
80.West Hill C I000
81.St. John's Kilmarnock 000
82.R.H. King Academy000
83.Cardinal Newman H C 000
84.Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca000
85.George S. Henry Academy000
86.Woburn C I 000
87.Windfields Jr. H S000
88.Newtonbrook S S000
89.Emery C I000
90.Parkdale C I000
91.Upper Canada College - Toronto000
92.Georges Vanier S S000
93.Riverdale C I000
94.Etobicoke Sch. of the Art000
95.St. Joseph Morrow Park000
96.Nelson A. Boylen S S000
97.Northview Heights S S000
98.Maplewood H S000
99.Notre Dame000
100.Mgsr. Percy Johnson C H S000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park C I38285
2.Michael Power/St.Joseph's283260
3.Vaughan Road C I411859
4.Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I 84856
5.Albert Campbell C I 34640
6.Runnymede C I152439
7.Dr.Norman Bethune C I31738
8.Richview C I03838
9.Northern S S27835
10.Father Redmond C S S 26733
11.Cedarbrae C I161632
12.Father Henry Carr C S S 151631
13.Malvern C I131831
14.Martingrove C I30030
15.Neil McNeil H S03030
16.St. Clement's School - Toronto26026
17.Western T & C S131326
18.Branksome Hall 25025
19.Pope John Paul I I24024
20.York Mills C I02424
21.Mary Ward C S S21021
22.West Hill C I16420
23.Don Mills C I61218
24.St. Michael's College- Toronto01818
25.Oakwood C I18018
26.Bendale B T I01818
27.Eastern Commerce C I01818
28.Humberside C I9817
29.Madonna C S S17017
30.Bishop Allen Academy16016
31.Victoria Park S S9615
32.Mother Teresa C S S7815
33.Earl Haig S S7714
34.Etobicoke C I01313
35.University of Toronto Sch9413
36.Downsview S S3912
37.R.H. King Academy4610
38.Etobicoke Sch. of the Art10010
39.East York C I 099
40.De La Salle College - Toronto 909
41.Pickering College - Newmarket 909
42.Crestwood Preparatory Sr 099
43.Westview Centennial S S549
44.Ridley College - St. Catherine808
45.Central Commerce C I808
46.Newtonbrook S S088
47.Country Day School - King City268
48.Villanova College - King City 178
49.Chaminade College088
50.Sir John A. MacDonald C I707
51.Crescent School - Willowdale 077
52.Forest Hill C I066
53.St. Joseph Morrow Park606
54.Francis Libermann C H S 066
55.St. Joseph's College606
56.Riverdale C I336
57.Leaside H S606
58.Kipling C I055
59.Jarvis C I 055
60.Sir Sanford Fleming Acad055
61.Monarch Park C I044
62.David and Mary Thompson404
63.St. Basil The Great123
64.Weston C I303
65.Cardinal Newman H C 303
66.Don Bosco C S S303
67.St. Andrew's College - Aurora 033
68.Bloor C I202
69.Stephen Leacock C I022
70.Bishop Strachan - Toronto 202
71.George S. Henry Academy022
72.Albert College - Belleville 022
73.Notre Dame202
74.Northview Heights S S101
75.Bayview Glen - Don Mills 101
76.Harbord C I011
77.Central Technical School011
78.Archbishop Romero S S101
79.Lakefield College School 000
80.York Memorial C I000
81.Mgsr. Percy Johnson C H S000
82.Georges Vanier S S000
83.Lester B. Pearson C I000
84.Woburn C I 000
85.C. W. Jefferys C I 000
86.West Humber C I 000
87.Danforth C I & T S000
88.Nelson A. Boylen S S000
89.North Albion C I000
90.Havergal College - Toronto 000
91.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton000
92.Greenwood 000
93.Thistletown C I000
94.Dante Alighiere Academy000
95.Agincourt C I000
96.St. John's Kilmarnock 000
97.Silverthorn C I000
98.Parkdale C I000
99.North Toronto C I000
100.W.L. MacKenzie C I000
101.Sir Oliver Mowat C I 000
102.Trinity College - Port Hope 000
103.Lakeshore C I000
104.Royal St. George's College 000
105.West Toronto C I000
106.Lawrence Park C I 000
107.Brebeuf H S 000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park C I162137
2.Michael Power/St.Joseph's91625
3.Father Redmond C S S 14014
4.Malvern C I10010
5.Royal St. George's College 01010
6.St. Michael's College- Toronto099
7.Father Henry Carr C S S 808
8.Neil McNeil H S066
9.Riverdale C I505
10.Francis Libermann C H S 044
11.Leaside H S404
12.York Mills C I033
13.Bayview Glen - Don Mills 303
14.Villanova College - King City 033
15.Mary Ward C S S303
16.Northern S S123
17.Martingrove C I202
18.St. Clement's School - Toronto202
19.Stephen Leacock C I022
20.Sir Oliver Mowat C I 011
21.Richview C I011
22.Sir John A. MacDonald C I101
23.Albert Campbell C I 000
24.R.H. King Academy000
25.Country Day School - King City000
26.Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I 000
27.SATEC 000
28.Nelson A. Boylen S S000
29.North Albion C I000
30.University of Toronto Sch000
31.Humberside C I000
32.Westview Centennial S S000
33.Northview Heights S S000
34.Windfields Jr. H S000
35.North Toronto C I000
36.Don Mills C I000
37.Vaughan Road C I000
38.Etobicoke C I000
39.Bloor C I000
40.East York C I 000
41.Monarch Park C I000
42.Cardinal Newman H C 000
43.St. Andrew's Jr. H S000
44.Chaminade College000
45.De La Salle College - Toronto 000
46.Newtonbrook S S000
47.Agincourt C I000
48.Havergal College - Toronto 000
49.Bishop Strachan - Toronto 000
50.Upper Canada College - Toronto000
Last updated Fri, 21 May 2010 11:32:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.