trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Team

Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsRelay PointsTeam Total
1.Birchmount Park C I13312161315
2.Vaughan Road C I997622197
3.Michael Power/St.Joseph's387026134
4.Father Redmond C S S 704316129
5.St. Michael's College- Toronto010615121
6.Richview C I51571109
7.Malvern C I52493104
8.Brebeuf H S 092092
9.Father Henry Carr C S S 25273991
10.Eastern Commerce C I2658084
11.Albert Campbell C I 4933284
12.Neil McNeil H S0701181
13.De La Salle College - Toronto 3632068
14.Sir John A. MacDonald C I3920867
15.Northern S S548365
16.Bishop Allen Academy51.512063.5
17.East York C I 2036460
18.Mary Ward C S S30141660
19.Dr.Norman Bethune C I3425059
20.Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I 1041859
21.Chaminade College050353
22.Mother Teresa C S S438051
23.Havergal College - Toronto 460046
24.Cedarbrae C I2716346
25.Etobicoke C I1033245
26.Humberside C I2614545
27.York Mills C I537244
28.Villanova College - King City 2114540
29.Ridley College - St. Catherine391040
30.Crescent School - Willowdale 040040
31.St. Clement's School - Toronto37.50239.5
32.Runnymede C I1524039
33.Newtonbrook S S1816236
34.North Toronto C I2114035
35.Martingrove C I322034
36.Pope John Paul I I2410034
37.James Cardinal McGuigan033033
38.Don Mills C I624030
39.Loretto Abbey C S S 260430
40.Don Bosco C S S1613029
41.Stephen Leacock C I920029
42.University of Toronto Sch227029
43.Westview Centennial S S185629
44.Western T & C S1311226
45.Downsview S S1114126
46.Branksome Hall 250025
47.Cardinal Newman H C 316625
48.Francis Libermann C H S 5.591024.5
49.St. Andrew's Jr. H S618024
50.Victoria Park S S1113024
51.Zion Heights Jr. H S203023
52.Country Day School - King City1310023
53.Crestwood Preparatory Sr 122023
54.Emery C I018523
55.Weston C I811423
56.Sir Oliver Mowat C I 712322
57.Bishop Strachan - Toronto 220022
58.Silverthorn C I021021
59.West Hill C I164020
60.Harbord C I191020
61.St. Basil The Great119020
62.Madonna C S S160420
63.Lawrence Park C I 181019
64.Windfields Jr. H S415019
65.Riverdale C I810018
66.Bendale B T I018018
67.Oakwood C I180018
68.Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill 170017
69.Earl Haig S S9.57016.5
70.Notre Dame160016
71.Forest Hill C I016016
72.Etobicoke Sch. of the Art150015
73.Toronto French School- Toronto78015
74.Royal St. George's College 015015
75.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton68014
76.Pickering College - Newmarket 140014
77.St. Joseph's College13.50013.5
78.Lester B. Pearson C I130013
79.Upper Canada College - Toronto013013
80.Leaside H S90413
81.Rosedale Heights S S102012
82.Woburn C I 120012
83.Bloor C I47011
84.Monarch Park C I74011
85.Agincourt C I010010
86.Albert College - Belleville 010010
87.R.H. King Academy26210
88.Trinity College - Port Hope 9.5009.5
89.Central Commerce C I8008
90.Trafalgar Castle - Whitby 8008
91.Bayview Glen - Don Mills 8008
92.C. W. Jefferys C I 7007
93.Dante Alighiere Academy0606
94.St. Joseph Morrow Park6006
95.SATEC 0505
96.St. Patrick S S5005
97.Sir Sanford Fleming Acad0505
98.Jarvis C I 0505
99.Kipling C I0505
100.David and Mary Thompson4004
101.St. Andrew's College - Aurora 0404
102.Don Valley Jr. H S0202
103.George S. Henry Academy0202
104.Mgsr. Percy Johnson C H S2002
105.Bishop F. Marrocco/Merton0202
106.St. John's Kilmarnock 0202
107.Wexford C I0101
108.Etienne Brule 1001
109.Lakefield College School 0101
110.Northview Heights S S1001
111.Central Technical School0101
112.Archbishop Romero S S1001
113.W.L. MacKenzie C I0101
114.Georges Vanier S S0000
115.Greenwood 0000
116.The York School - Toronto 0000
117.West Toronto C I0000
118.Parkdale C I0000
119.Marc Garneau C I0000
120.Danforth C I & T S0000
121.West Humber C I 0000
122.York Memorial C I0000
123.Thistletown C I0000
124.Scarlett Hts Entrepr Aca0000
125.North Albion C I0000
126.Maplewood H S0000
127.Lakeshore C I0000
128.Nelson A. Boylen S S0000
129.Trackdatabase.com0000
Last updated Fri, 21 May 2010 11:32:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.