trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Prelim
Team/School SeedPrelim
Father Henry Carr C S S
1. Stephanie Aidoo 2. Eva Amo-Mensah 3. Christina Smith-Foster
4. Rhonda Amankwaah 5. Anjelica Richards 6. Alyshia Miller
49.9049.49
Mary Ward C S S
1. Sophie Angoh 2. Sheereen Harris 3. Ketura Mason
4. Claudine Palmer 5. Olive Alleyne 6. Erica Wright
49.7049.72
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1. Sonya Parolin 2. Anna Klikouchina 3. Bianca Marrella
4. Julia Soriano 5. Kalina Tsaneva 6. Peggy Osei
51.0650.78
Vaughan Road C I
1. Estelle Preiano 2. Jemeika Jackson 3. Zakiya Hatchinson
4. Crystal Emmanual 5. Frater Jamelia
54.1050.07
Cedarbrae C I
51.3251.24
R.H. King Academy
52.3851.50
Madonna C S S
51.4751.63
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
53.4252.20
Western T & C S
52.7752.24
West Hill C I
53.3952.100
Leaside H S
53.5953.31
C. W. Jefferys C I
54.1453.68
De La Salle College - Toronto
54.8054.10
Sir Sanford Fleming Acad
55.9054.76
Riverdale C I
55.2255.27
Ridley College - St. Catherine
56.1255.29
Villanova College - King City
56.2055.43
Havergal College - Toronto
57.3555.58
Westview Centennial S S
57.9455.81
Newtonbrook S S
58.3358.25
Kipling C I
1:01.9959.59
Humberside C I
56.93DNF
Final
Team/School PrelimFinalPoints
Mary Ward C S S
1. Sophie Angoh 2. Sheereen Harris 3. Ketura Mason
4. Claudine Palmer 5. Olive Alleyne 6. Erica Wright
49.7249.5210
Vaughan Road C I
1. Estelle Preiano 2. Jemeika Jackson 3. Zakiya Hatchinson
4. Crystal Emmanual 5. Frater Jamelia
50.0749.548
Father Henry Carr C S S
1. Stephanie Aidoo 2. Eva Amo-Mensah 3. Christina Smith-Foster
4. Rhonda Amankwaah 5. Anjelica Richards 6. Alyshia Miller
49.4950.306
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1. Sonya Parolin 2. Anna Klikouchina 3. Bianca Marrella
4. Julia Soriano 5. Kalina Tsaneva 6. Peggy Osei
50.7850.605
Madonna C S S
51.6350.804
Cedarbrae C I
51.2450.983
R.H. King Academy
51.5051.712
Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I
52.20DNS
Last updated Fri, 21 May 2010 11:32:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.