trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Michael's College- Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  897  Lenox Adrinkah2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.90
24.51
NT
NT
12
13


  921  Wyatt Thompson6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
56.78
NT
NT
NT
2:17.90
DNS
12
12




  899  Thomas Badali8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:13.41
7
2
  916  Phillip Messina8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:16.15
9:11.63

2
1

8
10
  905  Joseph Cattana8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:15.19
9

  907  Eric Forgione16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
47.44
11

  911  Loughlin Kelly16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
47.17
8
1
  912  MJ Kisirye18. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
1.66
4
5
  900  Andrew Barnes24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
9.56
17

  919  Spencer Poprawski26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.80
38.51
31.08
7
3
10
2
6

  914  Akeel Lynch34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.34
DQ
DNS
11.34
NT
NT
4


5


  913  Matthew Loparco36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
23.22
14.48
23.67
13.90
7
1
2
10
  917  Meisha Mulalu38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
55.49
NT
13

  920  Conor Ross40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:10.08
4:46.22
6
12
3

  901  Spencer Bayley40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:05.60
4:20.64
9:46.90
3
2
4
6
8
5
  915  David Maunder42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  918  Mitchell Petruck56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
9.30
19

  922  Frank Trentadue58. Junior Boys Shot Put (NEW-4kg)
ND
10.84
15

  902  Patrick Boivin58. Junior Boys Shot Put (NEW-4kg)
ND
12.04
11

  904  Esteban Cardenas60. Junior Boys Discus Throw (NEW-1kg)
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (NEW-600g)
ND
ND
41.07
43.77
4
3
5
6
  898  Matt Badali72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:00.73
4:25.59
10
10


  910  Brendan Hynes74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:17.36
9:22.95
8
3
1
6
  908  Alex Freibauer76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
9:53.10
6:51.40
8
5
1
4
  903  Luke Buckley78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
16.98
NT
ND
16.93
1:02.77
ND
7
9

2


  909  Graeme Glebe80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DQ


  906  Daniel Cheley80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:03.94
11

  923  Derek Wiggan90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
14.35
2
8
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Mike's - Tor "A"48.73NT9
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Mike's - Tor "A"45.1744.88110
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Mike's - Tor "A"46.24NT14
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay St. Mike's - Tor "A"NT3:30.2545
No Entries for athlete(s)
Christopher Tusynki
Total Points:121
Last updated Fri, 21 May 2010 11:32:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.