trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Etobicoke C I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  355  Cecilly Jones5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:11.38
NT
NT
NT
2:53.19
6:14.06
15
19
22



  369  David Jinkinson10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:15.59
NT
20



  359  Beatrice McDonagh-Chamyk27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
17.08
11

  368  Charles Darkwa36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  358  Holden Marczak37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
1:07.01
NT
NT
2:47.58
16
15


  364  Oksana Zvarych39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:47.30
6:03.09
14
18


  360  Kelly McKinnon41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
6:02.04
13:10.09
6:38.69
17
12
18



  373  Brent Scheibelhut42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:17.46
9:32.39
1
1
10
10
  353  Taylor Adams45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
14.53
ND
14.22
23.37
5
5
4
4
  356  Emma Malfara45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.98
NT
NT
52.89
15
7

2
  361  Leslie McKinnon57. Junior Girls Shot Put (NEW-3kg)
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.20
19.28
19
12


  367  Troy D'Angelo58. Junior Boys Shot Put (NEW-4kg)
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw (NEW-1kg)
ND
ND
9.13
24.54
20
20


  366  Steven Berkin-Dervnig60. Junior Boys Discus Throw (NEW-1kg)
ND
FOUL


  363  Jessica Venuto67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash

1:06.87
NT
NT

14


  370  Oliver Kladnik68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
23.80
52.73
NT
NT
19
13


  357  Elizabeth Maloney69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  365  Nourddine Beremad72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:26.64
21

  354  Brynn Huyer73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
13:10.90
6:12.05

21
13



  362  Megan Roth77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
20.96
NT
20

  371  Omar Malden86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
6.38
ND
6

3

  374  Ian Willmott94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
47.16
1
10
  372  Alex Marsden98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
7:50.95
21

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Etobicoke CI "A"55.1855.5272
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Etobicoke CI "A"48.67NT12
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Etobicoke CI "A"51.41NT18
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Etobicoke CI "A"NT4:48.7415
Total Points:45
Last updated Fri, 21 May 2010 11:32:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.