trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sir John A. MacDonald C I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  826  Rakeem Simms2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
11.91
24.91
NT
ND
NT
NT
43.27
5.06
13
16
1
11


10

  810  Carly Han5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:11.58
NT
16

  815  Megan Manohararaj5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
1:12.96
NT
NT
1:04.62
17
13


  806  Alisa Crook13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
18.09
NT
18

  812  Hailey Karroum27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
17.61
ND
21.77
NT

3
17

6

  822  Coi Lemard14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.43
NT
15.19
49.92
2
13
8

  821  George Hua26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.00
30.05
16
11


  820  Billy Fang34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.13
NT
19

  809  Ellana Glykis37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
1:06.70
13.63
NT
NT
13.93
49.68
12
3
3

6
6
  819  Cameron Davey42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:57.93
19

  827  Josh Vadittelli42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:06.97
11:41.48
23
15


  818  Julio Chen46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.60
NT
16.02
46.37
7
12
2

  816  Flora Tang53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
4.03
19

  811  Gwen Hovey59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
25.80
27.29
4
2
5
8
  825  Basel Saab62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (NEW-600g)
ND
28.31
21

  808  Treschelle Gibson-Serrette65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.58
25.97
12.50
26.32
6
5
3
4
  813  Dayana Lee77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
19.23
NT
NT
DNS
14



  814  Diana Li81. Senior Girls High Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
NH
ND
DNS
DNS




  823  Rahul Madon88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
11.91
12

  817  Ramy Ahmed90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
10.35
18

  824  Yu Mei90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.46
26.70
22
18


  807  Pam Doll97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
5:50.50
8
1
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay MacDonald, S "A"58.93NT16
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay MacDonald, S "A"47.4847.6428
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay MacDonald, S "A"48.65NT11
No Entries for athlete(s)
Nicko KabundiSajay JayanathanAndre Miller
Total Points:67
Last updated Fri, 21 May 2010 11:32:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.