Meet Info
Metro Track and Field Meet
May 19, 2010 to May 20, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (299.03 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Martingrove C I
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
546
Mariama Sere Kaba
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.72
29.26
NT
NT
14
16
566
Danill Vasilyev
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
57.80
NT
NT
DNS
13
554
Austin Cronkite
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:43.86
10:15.83
12
7
2
552
Chris Aspros
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
561
Kieran McQuattie
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
47.41
10
542
Dorris Choi
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
8.64
14
550
Melissa Wilkinson
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
0.54
20
553
Andrew Anrui Chen
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
8.69
17
551
Aquila Akingbade
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
7.67
18
564
Abdul Raheem
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
563
Todd Ogaki
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (NEW-600g)
NT
ND
12:13.58
27.89
17
22
565
Scott-Taylor Reyes
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:20.26
18
556
Mathew Ferguson
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (NEW-600g)
ND
34.24
12
559
Sekou Kaba
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.34
23.42
56.81
NT
NT
NT
13
15
20
548
Shannon Kennedy
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
1:01.16
NT
60.86
2:17.75
4
3
5
6
547
Lauren Kanko
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:47.29
11:56.11
5:49.15
16
10
7
2
555
Adam Dobkin
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:51.00
10:36.04
7:19.56
19
14
15
562
Dan Muirhead
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
11:35.06
1:06.99
7:57.05
19
13
22
549
Christine King
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
16.23
ND
ND
15.44
3.00
ND
3
1
6
10
544
Ivanna Franko
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
21.08
NT
NT
1:30.93
21
14
560
Chamath Kurukula
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
18.08
NT
NT
DNS
12
557
Alex Gargaro
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
5.32
20
543
Eureka Choi
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
8.65
17
567
Roy Wang
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
9.57
18
558
Christopher Holmes
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
545
Nadine Galambosy
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
26.76
6
3
568
Trancred Yip
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
36.01
16
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Martingrove "A"
52.77
NT
18
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Martingrove "A"
NT
4:00.86
22
Total Points:
34
Last updated Fri, 21 May 2010 11:32:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en