trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Birchmount Park C I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  47  Janica Adams1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.36
27.26
12.27
27.22
1
5
10
4
  57  Chante Williams1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.99
DNS
12.76
NT
4

5

  56  Chanel Silimanis1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.50
NT
11

  66  Alex Hegel2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.86
24.85
NT
NT
22
15


  51  Tekel Gabriel3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
26.79
59.60
26.66
58.88
4
3
5
6
  63  Marcus Collins4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
24.40
54.85
NT
59.32
12
8

1
  50  Clancy Diamond5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  60  Matthew Bawcutt6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  65  Kyle Grondin8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
10:41.41


17



  54  Renee Robertson9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:06.03
11:06.02
2
1
8
10
  64  Robbie Gillies10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
10:32.42

12


  70  Trystan Martin14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
15.66
15.58
3
6
  48  Cassie Cramer33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
25.93
58.73
NT
26.14
59.63

3
1

6
10
  58  Tashuana Yapchung33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.34
25.23
12.29
25.17
1
1
10
10
  71  Kwame Miller34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.40
23.26
11.06
23.40
2
5
8
4
  74  Dominic Samuels36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22.97
52.40
23.12
53.59
4
5
5
4
  73  Justin Saisho38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  52  Julia Kitekski41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:01.77
11:20.20
5
3
4
6
  49  Brittany Crew57. Junior Girls Shot Put (NEW-3kg)
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.20
35.81
32.32
1
1
1
10
10
10
  68  Evan Karakolis62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (NEW-600g)
ND
56.10
1
10
  61  Aaron Brown66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
10.45
21.60
10.37
21.36
1
1
10
10
  62  Hakeem Cameron66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
22.58
51.42
NT
22.95
50.75

6
4

3
5
  53  Wendy Marshall69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
1:03.31
ND
NT
10.16
12
6

3
  75  T.J. Samuels70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
50.69
53.72
8
1
  76  Merid Seleshi72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:55.34
4:03.67
1
1
10
10
  69  Justin Liendo72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:09.99
DNS
6:49.74
16

3


6
  55  Natalie Schott73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
11:57.17
5:42.00

11
3


6
  59  Dylan Bates74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
9:41.84
6:51.27

6
4

3
5
  72  Mark Provost74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:42.64
17

  67  Adam Karakolis90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
15.18
46.57
1
1
10
10
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Birchmount P "A"51.3451.02110
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Birchmount P "A"48.2047.61110
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Birchmount P "A"51.7651.6445
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Birchmount P "A"45.6745.2336
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Birchmount P "A"43.3042.55110
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Birchmount P "A"NT4:01.68110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Birchmount P "A"NT3:20.42110
No Entries for athlete(s)
Nathaniel TownsendPatrick FrostAlysia BondiJoseph YsmaelJoelle Girgis
Total Points:315
Last updated Fri, 21 May 2010 11:32:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.