Meet Info
Metro Track and Field Meet
May 19, 2010 to May 20, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (299.03 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Birchmount Park C I
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
47
Janica Adams
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
12.36
27.26
12.27
27.22
1
5
10
4
57
Chante Williams
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
12.99
DNS
12.76
NT
4
5
56
Chanel Silimanis
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.50
NT
11
66
Alex Hegel
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.86
24.85
NT
NT
22
15
51
Tekel Gabriel
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
26.79
59.60
26.66
58.88
4
3
5
6
63
Marcus Collins
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
24.40
54.85
NT
59.32
12
8
1
50
Clancy Diamond
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
60
Matthew Bawcutt
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
65
Kyle Grondin
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
10:41.41
17
54
Renee Robertson
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:06.03
11:06.02
2
1
8
10
64
Robbie Gillies
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
10:32.42
12
70
Trystan Martin
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
15.66
15.58
3
6
48
Cassie Cramer
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
25.93
58.73
NT
26.14
59.63
3
1
6
10
58
Tashuana Yapchung
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.34
25.23
12.29
25.17
1
1
10
10
71
Kwame Miller
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.40
23.26
11.06
23.40
2
5
8
4
74
Dominic Samuels
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.97
52.40
23.12
53.59
4
5
5
4
73
Justin Saisho
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
52
Julia Kitekski
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:01.77
11:20.20
5
3
4
6
49
Brittany Crew
57.
Junior Female Shot Put (NEW-3kg)
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.20
35.81
32.32
1
1
1
10
10
10
68
Evan Karakolis
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (NEW-600g)
ND
56.10
1
10
61
Aaron Brown
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
10.45
21.60
10.37
21.36
1
1
10
10
62
Hakeem Cameron
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
22.58
51.42
NT
22.95
50.75
6
4
3
5
53
Wendy Marshall
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
1:03.31
ND
NT
10.16
12
6
3
75
T.J. Samuels
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.69
53.72
8
1
76
Merid Seleshi
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:55.34
4:03.67
1
1
10
10
69
Justin Liendo
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:09.99
DNS
6:49.74
16
3
6
55
Natalie Schott
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
11:57.17
5:42.00
11
3
6
59
Dylan Bates
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
9:41.84
6:51.27
6
4
3
5
72
Mark Provost
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:42.64
17
67
Adam Karakolis
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
15.18
46.57
1
1
10
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Birchmount P "A"
51.34
51.02
1
10
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Birchmount P "A"
48.20
47.61
1
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Birchmount P "A"
51.76
51.64
4
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Birchmount P "A"
45.67
45.23
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Birchmount P "A"
43.30
42.55
1
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Birchmount P "A"
NT
4:01.68
1
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Birchmount P "A"
NT
3:20.42
1
10
No Entries for athlete(s)
Nathaniel Townsend
Patrick Frost
Alysia Bondi
Joseph Ysmael
Joelle Girgis
Total Points:
315
Last updated Fri, 21 May 2010 11:32:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en