trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Vaughan Road C I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  978  Kadijha Lawrence1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
13.11
13.82
ND
13.14
13.88
FOUL
7
5

2
4

  975  Jemeika Jackson1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
12.61
26.22
ND
12.73
26.28
4.84
3
2
1
6
8
10
  985  Javaun Beckles Lewis2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
11.76
DNS
ND
11.67
NT
DNS
7


2


  1006  Duvontae Spencer2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
11.52
23.83
ND
11.35
24.01
ND
6
5

3
4

  981  Revee Schultz5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1:06.75
NH
ND
NT
1.30
DNS
13
10




  967  Atena Brown17. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
NH


  999  Julian Parrault18. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
DNS


  994  Charlie Huang18. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
DNS


  1004  Cole Singleton20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
2.30
ND
DNS
2


8


  1001  Lance Rodriques22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.75
10.40
16
14


  976  Sulangh Johnes25. Midget Girls Shot Put (3kg NEW)
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.12
ND
14.93
20

14



  970  Latisha Day25. Midget Girls Shot Put (3kg NEW)
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
18.52

7

2
  986  Julian Carusone26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.52
30.91
14
8

1
  1008  Lei Weng28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
23.52
13

  1000  Clarck Persez30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  964  Sandra Amoah33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
12.80
ND
ND
12.75
ND
21.79
5

7
4

2
  971  Reyan Fleming33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
12.66
26.87
ND
12.75
27.08

4
5

5
4

  1007  Sam Venis38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
DNS
NT
ND
NT
2:09.62
3.20

5
1

4
10
  1009  Jacob Wojnas38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
58.24
ND
NT
2.70
18
2

8
  965  April Anolin45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
DNS
ND
NT
1.75

4

5
  992  Andre Harriott46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
15.60
ND
16.55
5.67
8
8
1
1
  982  Vanessa Torio47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
54.40
11

  980  An Quach47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
NH
DNS
DNS




  991  Miroslav Grkovic50. Junior Boys High Jump
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw (NEW-1kg)
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (NEW-600g)
NH
ND
ND
1.77
31.92
37.58
1
10
7
10

2
  984  Luca Aquiar Almeida50. Junior Boys High Jump
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
NH
ND
DNS
1.85

5

4
  968  Marta Canneri51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.20
2
8
  983  Dylan Underman51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.90
3
6
  997  Rakim McFarlane54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
5.08
17

  1005  Simon souralaysak56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
8.05
22

  972  Merany Ganesan57. Junior Girls Shot Put (NEW-3kg)
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
5.52
FOUL
21



  990  Jovan Glenn58. Junior Boys Shot Put (NEW-4kg)
ND
11.09
14

  1003  Akrem Saudik60. Junior Boys Discus Throw (NEW-1kg)
ND
25.90
19

  973  Stephanie Gordon61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL


  993  Aleksander Hondro62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (NEW-600g)
ND
32.02
13

  974  Zakiya Hatchinson65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.36
NT
14

  1002  Russell Saffrey74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
7:31.30


19



  987  Du-Vanier Edwards82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.70
ND
13



  979  Estelle Preiano83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
2.60
21.13
4
13
5

  977  Michelle Kiocho83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.90
6
3
  988  Adrian Esser84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
3.00
4
5
  989  Nicholas Frederick84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
3.40
1
10
  996  Jordan Lepage90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
12.29
31.41
6
21
3

  995  Lemrol Jack-Layne92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
27.16
10.19
17
19


  998  Justin Morrison92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
25.01
20

  966  Ashlee Benoit93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
16.85
18

  969  Laura Crack97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
DNS


  1182  Crystal Emmanual65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
11.90
24.38
11.79
24.52
1
1
10
10
  974  Zakiya Hutchinson85. Senior Girls Long Jump
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
4.26
9.90
16
4

5
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Vaughan Rd. "A"57.33NT11
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Vaughan Rd. "A"47.2748.1354
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Vaughan Rd. "A"50.4350.10110
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Vaughan Rd. "B"1:01.72NT20
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Vaughan Rd. "A"50.0749.5428
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Vaughan Rd. "A"
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Vaughan Rd. "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Vaughan Rd. "A"NTDNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Frater Jamelia
Total Points:197
Last updated Fri, 21 May 2010 11:32:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.